Fumiko ORIKASA

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Ascendance of a Bookworm
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Eva
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (6+ eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Saori KIDO
Cop Craft
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Cecil EPPS
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jane
Okko's Inn Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2018
Torako KISE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2018
Shirley FENETTE
Chi's Sweet Adventure 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Ann
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 132 min)
  • 2018
Shirley FENETTE
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Risa
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 134 min)
  • 2017
Shirley FENETTE
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Sono
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Satsuki MOMOI
Little Witch Academia TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Lotte YANSON
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Cecilia BREGA
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Haruka AOKI
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Lorelei
Gintama: Aizome Kaori-hen
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mikado HIZAKI
Chi's Sweet Adventure
  • TV (51 eps x 13 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ann
Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Artemis
Kuroko's Basketball: The Greatest Present
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Satsuki MOMOI
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Mikado HIZAKI
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Satsuki MOMOI
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Leaf Lang Du Sha HALVER
Kamisama Minarai: Himitsu no Cocotama
  • TV (139 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Misato YOTSUBA
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade
  • OVA (1 ep x 53 min)
  • 2015
Lotte YANSON
Mushishi Zoku Shou 2nd Season
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Taki
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ryouko FUEGUCHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama - Last Moratorium
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2014
Shirley FENETTE
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Demo Shimasen ka
  • OVA (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2014
Satsuki MOMOI
Majin Bone
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Liebert
Persona 3 The Movie 2: Midsummer Knight's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2014
Maiko OOHASHI
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2014
Kanade MINAMINO
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yuki
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Satsuki MOMOI
Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Little Witch Academia
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Lotte YANSON
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kaho
Kuroko's Basketball: Tip Off
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Satsuki MOMOI
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Kanade MINAMINO
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Lucy's Mother
Blast of Tempest
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sana
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Aki KINO
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nanasuke ICHINO
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Satsuki MOMOI
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Shirley FENETTE
Kuroko's Basketball: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Satsuki MOMOI
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Shiyokka
  • OVA (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2012
Satsuki MOMOI
Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!!
  • TV (60 eps x 7 min)
  • 2012 - 2014
Chiyoko KUROTORI
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Kanade MINAMINO
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Aki KINO
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Nanasuke ICHINO
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Kaishou Head Maid
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ruki MAKINO
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Murasaki
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Yukari
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Aki KINO
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nanasuke ICHINO
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Reiko YUUKI
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Mariko YASHIDA
Children Who Chase Lost Voices
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2011
Asuna's Mother
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Riza HAWKEYE
Pretty Cure All Stars DX3: Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai o Tsunagu Niji-Iro no Hana
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Kanade MINAMINO
Pretty Cure kara Minna e no Ouen Movie
  • Web (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2011
Kanade MINAMINO
Suite Pretty Cure
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kanade MINAMINO
Suite Pretty Cure Movie: Torimodose! Kokoro ga Tsunagu Kiseki no Melody
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2011
Kanade MINAMINO
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Aki KINO
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tsukiko YAHISA
Bleach the Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Rukia KUCHIKI
Atashinchi 3D Movie: Jounetsu no Chou Chounouryoku Haha Daibousou
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2010
Mikan TACHIBANA
Omae Umasou da na Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Light
Psychic Detective Yakumo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Atsuko GOTOU
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Daniela
Super Street Fighter IV
  • OVA (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2010
Chun-Li
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Yuiko MIYOSHI
Cobra The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Eight
Armored Trooper Votoms: Finder
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Cendrillon
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2010
Shirley FENETTE
Heartcatch Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Azusa TAKAGISHI
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sora
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hitomiko
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Riza HAWKEYE
Detective Conan Movie 13: The Raven Chaser
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2009
Nanako HONJOU
Paniponi Dash! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2009
Himeko KATAGIRI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Riza HAWKEYE
When They Cry: Rei
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2009
Rumiko CHIE
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind
  • OVA (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2009
Chun-Li
Strawberry Marshmallow Encore
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Miu MATSUOKA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Marina
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kaaya
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
  • OVA (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Shirley FENETTE
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Riza HAWKEYE
Hyakko OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2009
Torako KAGEYAMA
Kawa no Hikari
  • TV Special (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2009
Tarta
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Sayaka OKIURA
Kuuchuu Buranko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Atsuko
Ontama!
  • Web (5 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Ichigo TAMURA
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2009
Milena WHISTLER
Ristorante Paradiso
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Nicoletta
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Rukia KUCHIKI
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Hisana KIKUCHI
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Yuiko MIYOSHI
Vampire Knight Guilty
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shizuka HIO
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Aki KINO
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Arachnes
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Angelo GABORINI
Shigofumi Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Haruno KASAI
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Haru NISHIMURA
Vampire Knight
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shizuka HIO
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Shirley FENETTE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Ayame FUTABA
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaaya
Shigofumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Haruno KASAI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shirley FENETTE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition - Black Rebellion
  • OVA (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Shirley FENETTE
Hyakko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Torako KAGEYAMA
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Saori KIDO
Shigofumi Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2008
Haruno KASAI
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Kaaya
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Rukia KUCHIKI
Hero Tales
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Taki
Ghost Slayers Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Atl
Mononoke
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Setsuko ISHIKAWA
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Rumiko CHIE
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Miss Lady
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuko OKONOGI
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Maya KUROSHIO
Strawberry Marshmallow OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Miu MATSUOKA
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Yuiko MIYOSHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Shirley FENETTE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Character Theater
  • TV Special (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Meyrin HAWKE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Meyrin HAWKE
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Rukia KUCHIKI
Ghost Slayers Ayashi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Atl
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shirley FENETTE
Shounen Onmyouji
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazane
Flag
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kufura
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Sakura ROKUJO
The Good Witch of the West
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Firiel DEE
When They Cry: Higurashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Rumiko CHIE
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Kyuubei YAGYUU
Jinki:Extend - And Then...
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2006
Aoba TSUZAKI
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps x 49 min)
  • 2006 - 2012
Seras VICTORIA
Animal Crossing
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Sally
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shirley FENETTE
Gin-iro no Olynssis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Airi
Kinnikuman Nisei: Ultimate Muscle 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Rinko NIKAIDO
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Meyrin HAWKE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Meyrin HAWKE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Meyrin HAWKE
Stratos 4 Advance: Kanketsu-hen
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Karin KIKUHARA
Saikano: Another Love Song
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2005
Chise
Strawberry Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Miu MATSUOKA
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Himeko KATAGIRI
Strawberry Marshmallow Special: Episode 0
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2005
Miu MATSUOKA
Glass Mask (2005)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sayaka MINAZUKI
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Rukia KUCHIKI
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Aoba TSUZAKI
Gunparade Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ester KURENAI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Meyrin HAWKE
Pretty Cure Max Heart
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Katsuko NAGASAWA
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005
Saori KIDO
Stratos 4 Advance
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Karin KIKUHARA
InuYasha The Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2004
Asagi
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Rukia KUCHIKI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Ashisogi JIZOU
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Hisana KIKUCHI
Chiisai Sensuikan ni Koi wo Shita Dekasugiru Kujira no Hanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2004
Narration
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Rukia KUCHIKI
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Kirara MIKUMARI
Natsuiro no Sunadokei
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Ligene
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Kana TOKIWA
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Ester EIN ASTRADA
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mabel WEST
Kaiketsu Zorori
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Else
Kinnikuman Nisei: Ultimate Muscle
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Rinko NIKAIDO
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Meyrin HAWKE
Stratos 4 OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Karin KIKUHARA
Atashinchi Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2003
Mikan TACHIBANA
Lunar Legend Tsukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Ciel
Battle Programmer Shirase
  • OVA (15 eps x 12 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Yoriko YUNOKI
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lydia
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Kim HOTAL
Gad Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Arashi SHINOZUKA
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Natsumi MOZU
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Pacifica CASULL
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Celia MAUSER
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Sherry BELMONT
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Marion BENIGNI
Stellvia of the Universe
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Yayoi FUJISAWA
Ashita no Nadja
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sylvie ALTE
Licensed by Royal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Leila
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Karin KIKUHARA
Aquarian Age: The Movie
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Misuzu ITSUKUSHIMA
True Love Story: Summer days, and yet...
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Yako MUKAI
Haibane Renmei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Hikari
Petite Princess Yucie
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Beth
Pokemon Movie 5: Heroes - Latias and Latios
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2002
Bianca
Saikano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Chise
Atashinchi
  • TV (330 eps x 19 min)
  • 2002 - 2009
Mikan TACHIBANA
Chobits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Yuzuki
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kim HOTAL
Digimon Movie 6: Runaway Locomon
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2002
Ruki MAKINO
Six Angels
  • Web (6 eps x 18 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Maki AOBA
Kogepan
  • Web (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2001
Ichigopan
Hellsing
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Seras VICTORIA
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
BBB
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Meia GISBORN
Millennium Actress
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2001
Chiyoko FUJIWARA
Strawberry Eggs
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Seiko KASUGANOMICHI
Figure 17
  • TV (13 eps x 46 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hikaru SHIINA
You're Under Arrest! Fast & Furious
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Sena NAKAJIMA
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Celecia
Digimon Season 3: Tamers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ruki MAKINO
Vandread Integral
  • OVA (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Meia GISBORN
Digimon Movie 5: The Adventurers' Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2001
Ruki MAKINO
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Sara ASANO
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Enju
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Nazuna
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Meia GISBORN
NieA Under 7
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Chiaki KOMATSU
Boys Be...
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Sayaka KANZAKI
Boogiepop Phantom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Saki YOSHIZAWA
One Piece
  • TV (906+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Miss Valentine
One Piece
  • TV (906+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Wanda
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kyoko SASAKI
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Mikan
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Azusa FUYUTSUKI
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Dona LOUROY
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Ajari-hime
Ojarumaru
  • TV (1738+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1998 - ?
Ajari-maru
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Minako TSUJIGUCHI
Black Jack OVA
  • OVA (10 eps x 50 min)
  • 1993 - 1996
Tsukiko

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

575 users

See all users