Fumihiko TACHIKI

Aka: 立木 文彦

Fumihiko TACHIKI
Fumihiko TACHIKI is best known for voice acting Kenpachi ZARAKI from Bleach, Akainu from One Piece, Gendo IKARI from Neon Genesis Evangelion, Don KRIEG from One Piece, and Sloth from Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen
  • TV
  • 2022
Kenpachi ZARAKI
Love After World Domination
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Narrator
Restaurant to Another World 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Alphonse FLUGEL
Resident Evil: Infinite Darkness
  • Web (4 eps x 26 min)
  • 2021
Jason
Getter Robo Arc
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Carter MCDONALD
Heaven's Design Team Special
  • Web (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2021
Narrator
Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 155 min)
  • 2021
Gendo IKARI
D4DJ Petit Mix
  • Other (26 eps x 3 min)
  • 2021
Narrator
Heaven's Design Team
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Narrator
Mr. Osomatsu 3rd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Sukeroku
Golden Kamuy Season 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Narrator
No Guns Life 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Twelve
Kengan Ashura: Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Narrator
Kandagawa Jet Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Rin's Father
Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Jig
Gintama x Monster Strike
  • Other (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Taizo HASEGAWA
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Akainu
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Narrator
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Kodai ARIMA
Grimms Notes the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Don QUIXOTE
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Terada
The [email protected] SideM: Wake Atte Mini!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Takashi SAITOU
Golden Kamuy Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Narrator
Gintama: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2018
Taizo HASEGAWA
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ddraig
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Previous King
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Ddraig
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Narrator
Gintama: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Taizo HASEGAWA
Yakiniku-ten Sengoku
  • Web (12 eps x 6 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Eiji SENGOKU
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kokubu
Blend S
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Maika's Father
The [email protected] SideM
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Takashi SAITOU
The [email protected] SideM: Episode of Jupiter
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Takashi SAITOU
One Piece: Episode of East Blue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Don KRIEG
Bungo Stray Dogs: Walking Alone
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Santouka TANEDA
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
God
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Alphonse FLUGEL
Dream Festival! R
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Makoto SUSA
Detective Conan: Episode One - The Great Detective Turned Small
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2016
Vodka
Bungo Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Santouka TANEDA
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Akainu
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Terada
Amanchu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Principal
The Morose Mononokean
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Big Boss Scree
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Rive SHINDOU
Big Order
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Benkei NARUKAMI
Detective Conan Movie 20: The Darkest Nightmare
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2016
Vodka
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Reina's Father
Gintama: Jump Festa 2015
  • Other (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2015
Taizo HASEGAWA
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2015
Adams TEUFEL
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Rive SHINDOU
Big Order OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2015
Benkei NARUKAMI
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Akainu
Gintama°
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Taizo HASEGAWA
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ozmaldo
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ddraig
Battle Spirits: Burning Soul
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Narrator
High School DxD NEW: Oppai, Tsutsumimasu!
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Ddraig
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Game Voice
Schick x Evangelion
  • Other (2 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Gendo IKARI
Gintama: Jump Festa 2014
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Taizo HASEGAWA
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Rive SHINDOU
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2014
Akainu
Barakamon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ikkou SAKAMOTO
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yoshitsugu OTANI
Tamako Love Story
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 2014
Gohei OOJI
Nisekoi
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2014
Marika's Father
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Professor Birch
Wanna be the Strongest in the World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Seiichi INOBA
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ddraig
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Mr. Senjogahara
Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Taizo HASEGAWA
Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Fujita NOBUYOSHI
Saint Young Men Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Ryuuji
Oreimo 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Daisuke KOUSAKA
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Gohei OOJI
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yoshiyasu YANAGISAWA
Koitabi: True Tours Nanto
  • TV Special (6 eps x 7 min)
  • 2013
Haruhi's Father
One Piece Film: Z
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2012
Akainu
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Gendo IKARI
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Taizo HASEGAWA
High School DxD OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ddraig
Gintama: Yorinuki Gintama-san on Theater 2D
  • Other (2 eps x 100 min)
  • 2012
Taizo HASEGAWA
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Gentou NOGIZAKA
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Michael AUGUSTUS
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mondo
Space Brothers
  • TV (99 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Jason BUTLER
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ddraig
Mahou Tsukai Nara Miso wo Kue!
  • Web (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2012
Narrator
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode
  • OVA (3 eps x 39 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kratos AURION
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kratos AURION
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Menthuthuyoupi
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tatsuyoshi KASAI
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Satoshi OGINOME
Cat Planet Cuties: Come Drop By
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2011
Yuuichi MIYAGI
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2011
Magistrate
Kaiji - Against All Rules
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Narrator
Fireball Charming
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011
Yuri
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Taizo HASEGAWA
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Narrator
Oreimo Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 28 min)
  • 2011
Daisuke KOUSAKA
Oreimo Animated Commentary
  • DVD Special (16 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Daisuke KOUSAKA
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Billy
Oreimo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Daisuke KOUSAKA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps x 21 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Hazle VALENTINE
Cat Planet Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yuuichi MIYAGI
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Taizo HASEGAWA
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Mechio TANTE OGORARE
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Narrator
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kratos AURION
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode
  • OVA (4 eps x 43 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kratos AURION
Heartcatch Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Masakazu HARANO
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shigetsugu KUSHINADA
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Setora
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Gentou NOGIZAKA
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Gendo IKARI
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Fuyu Shogun
Bakemonogatari
  • TV (15 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mr. Senjogahara
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009
Setora
Detective Conan Movie 13: The Raven Chaser
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2009
Vodka
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Old Man Army
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Sloth
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Setora
Final Fantasy VII: On the Way to a Smile, Episode: Denzel
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Gaskin
GeGeGe no Kitarou: Nippon Bakuretsu!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2008
Akamata
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Kenpachi ZARAKI
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Headmaster Helvis
Michiko & Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Seiji MANABE
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ramen Store Owner
Kannagi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Mr. Kamimori
Lucky Star OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2008
Buck-toothed TV Host
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Taizo HASEGAWA
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Maiko's Father
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Gentou NOGIZAKA
Blassreiter: Navigator
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2008
Wolf GOERING
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Wolf GOERING
Psychic Squad
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Black Phantom
Yawaraka Sangokushi Tsukisase!! Ryofuko-chan
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kan'u UNCHOU
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Kenpachi ZARAKI
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yoshiya KOMORI
Hero Tales
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kouchou
You're Under Arrest: Full Throttle
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kumanosuke UTAMURA
Kaiji - Ultimate Survivor
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Narrator
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Gendo IKARI
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Tatsuyoshi KASAI
Wangan Midnight
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuichi TAKAGI
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Sylvarant Episode
  • OVA (4 eps x 33 min)
  • 2007
Kratos AURION
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Sylvarant Episode - Kratos Sensei no Private Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2007
Kratos AURION
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Itsuki TAKEUCHI
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tagul
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Ricardo
Rocket Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kurosu
GR -Giant Robo-
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Burt SOUTHER
Hidamari Sketch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Maiko's Father
Deltora Quest
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Glock
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kagayaki no Ashita
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Victor
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Kenpachi ZARAKI
The Girl Who Leapt Through Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2006
Fukushima
Zegapain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tarbo
Nana
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ginpei SHIROBOSHI
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Yoshio OTORI
When They Cry: Higurashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tatsuyoshi KASAI
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
M
Love Get Chu: Miracle Seiyuu Hakusho
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Tanaka
Aria the Natural
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Apa
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Vigo
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Joseph
Angel Heart
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shunsuke HAYAKAWA
Kirameki Project
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kousaku SHIMADA
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Vaclav HAVEL
Basilisk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Hanzo HATTORI
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Kenpachi ZARAKI
Grenadier
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Sanzou SOUMA
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Yuuchi KIRISAKI
Black Jack
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Narrator
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Kenpachi ZARAKI
Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Vigo
Eyeshield 21: Maboroshi no Golden Bowl
  • Other (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
DJ Gairo
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Rikiei NAGATOMI
Aqua Kids
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Garoo
One Piece Movie 5: The Curse of the Sacred Sword
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Lakos
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Yoichi MIZUKI
Gungrave
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Bunji KUGASHIRA
Requiem from the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Hyoubu TAGAMI
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Narrator
Yamibo: Darkness, The Hat and the Travelers of the Books
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Yuri NASDUSKII
Pokemon: Gotta Dance!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2003
Ludicolo
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Naozumi
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Shizuha's Father
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Summer Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2003
Elder Fairy
Mazinkaiser: Shitou! Ankoku Dai Shogun
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Boss
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Brock's Lotad
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Gatsu
eX-Driver Danger Zone
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2002
Touma
Digimon Frontier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Cerberumon
Turn A Gundam I: Earth Light
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2002
Muron MURON
Turn A Gundam II: Moonlight Butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 128 min)
  • 2002
Muron MURON
Shootfighter Tekken - The Tough
  • OVA (3 eps x 45 min)
  • 2002
Kiyomasa SAMON
Mirage of Blaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kojuurou KATAKURA
3D Magical Play
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2001
Uokichi
Magical Play
  • Web (22 eps x 9 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Uokichi
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Crow
Mazinkaiser
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Boss
Shaman King
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ronny
Detective Conan Movie 5: Countdown to Heaven
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2001
Vodka
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Sameji
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Deletloss
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
George
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Barb
Angelique: Seichi yori Ai wo Komete
  • OVA (3 eps x 35 min)
  • 2001
Victor
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Tsukomo no Gama
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Yoshio FUJIWARA
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoire
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Victor
A.LI.CE
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2000
Nicolai
One Piece
  • TV (1018+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Akainu
The Big O
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Paul READERMAN
Seraphim Call
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1999
Keibu TAKAYAMA
Colorful
  • TV (16 eps x 7 min)
  • 1999
Yamamoto's Coach
Dangaizer 3
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1999 - 2001
Koichiro MITSURUGI
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Muron MURON
Eden's Bowy
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Vilogg
Eat-Man '98
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
President Dykstra
Master Keaton
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Libero
Flint the Time Detective
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Dad-tan
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Yasuhiko TACHIKI
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Judge
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 1997
Gendo IKARI
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kiyonori HARIU
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Anthony
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Gallon
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1997
Gendo IKARI
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Judge
Chrono Trigger
  • OVA (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 1996
Gonzalez
Battle Arena Toshinden
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 1996
Chaos
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Plaktu
Detective Conan
  • TV (1044+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Vodka
Neon Genesis Evangelion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Gendo IKARI
Legend of Crystania: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 1995
Quild
Catnapped! The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 1995
Papadoll
Lesson XX
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 1995
Ichitaro's Father
Wedding Peach
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Ukima
Blue Seed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Narushima SAKAKIBARA
Gatchaman OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 45 min)
  • 1994 - 1995
Ryu NAKANISHI
Slam Dunk Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1994
Kouichirou NANGOU
Iria: Zeiram The Animation
  • OVA (6 eps x 29 min)
  • 1994
Jambal
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Kouichirou NANGOU
Patlabor 2: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 1993
Buchiyama
Combustible Campus Guardress
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
McCoy
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Wattary GILLA
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1073+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Kuroiso
Anime Himitsu no Hanazono
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Pitcher
Devilman: The Demon Bird
  • OVA (1 ep x 57 min)
  • 1990
Gelmar
Be-Bop High School
  • OVA (7 eps x 50 min)
  • 1990 - 1998
Tooru NAKAMA
Digital Devil Story Megami Tensei
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1987
Susumu TAKAI
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1985 - 1986
Kignan RAMZA
Giant Gorg
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1984
Tomenic
Aura Battler Dunbine
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Zet LIGHT

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

394 users

See all users