Felecia ANGELLE

Felecia ANGELLE
Felecia ANGELLE is best known for voice acting Shinoa HIRAGI from Seraph of the End, Emi YUSA from The Devil is a Part-Timer!, Miku NAKANO from The Quintessential Quintuplets, Perona from One Piece, and Aoi ASAHINA from Danganronpa: The Animation.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

She Professed Herself Pupil of the Wise Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Kagami SAKIMORI
Akebi's Sailor Uniform
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Ai TATSUMORI
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Hydra
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Georgie SAIKAWA
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Tyra
Fruits Basket the Final Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Shigure's Mother
My Hero Academia 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
Toru HAGAKURE
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Kohaku
Wonder Egg Priority
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Frill
The Quintessential Quintuplets 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Miku NAKANO
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shaake GRINDEL GUTHEIL
Golden Kamuy Season 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Inkarmat
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Motoko's Mother
Arte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Arte
Sakura Wars the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Lancelot
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
Smile Down the Runway
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Satomi ICHIHARA
Plunderer
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Pelmo
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Toru HAGAKURE
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Mashiro
Million Arthur: Farewell, Beloved Dancho
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2019
Bethor
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Perona
Cop Craft
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tirana EXEDIRIKA
BEM
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sonia SUMMERS
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Anzu
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Kohaku
Demon Lord, Retry!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Friedprawn FRIEDBUTTER
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
RobiHachi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kapako
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Motoko's Mother
Kono Oto Tomare!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Mashiro
Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Bethor
Endro~!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Dodo
The Quintessential Quintuplets
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miku NAKANO
My Roommate is a Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Narumi YASAKA
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Ekoda
The Morose Mononokean II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Chunzo
Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Bethor
Golden Kamuy Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Inkarmat
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ako FURUMA
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Chanko
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tyra
My Hero Academia Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Toru HAGAKURE
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ingrid
Chio's School Road
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takkun
Harukana Receive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Narumi TOOI
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Raynare
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Inkarmat
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Toru HAGAKURE
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Nene
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Lynne
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sayuri
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Kihi KOU
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chieko
Citrus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sara TACHIBANA
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kinuko HIDAKA
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Yomi SATSUKI
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Yuki
Anime-Gataris
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Erika AOYAMA
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Chiaki
King's Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mami SHIROKAWA
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Tetia
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yumina Urnea BELFAST
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Butterfly Pink
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kasumi FUKUMOTO
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mami MIHASHI
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shia GOLD
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Ryouko KAJI
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Nora FRYKBERG
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Suzune HORIKITA
Kenka Banchou Otome: Girl Beats Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Rintarou KIRA
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nopht Keh DESPERATIO
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shikimi SHIRAMINE
Tsukigakirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Aoi TAKIZAWA
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Sayuri SHINOMIYA
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Alicia VII
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hatori SHIKISHIMA
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Narrator
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Lynne
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Toru HAGAKURE
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2017 - 2019
Makoto HARADA
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Juliana
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Juliana
Chaos;Child
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Serika ONOE
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Georgie SAIKAWA
Kemono Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Axis Deer
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Acca-kun
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Juliana
Fuuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Maya HARUNA
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Sacred Angel
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Juliana
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Manami OKUDA
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Diamond
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Waltrud KRUPINSKI
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sayaka MIYATA
Magical Girl Raising Project
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yoshiko YOSHINOURA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Aoi ASAHINA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aoi ASAHINA
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hospital Receptionist
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Fou
Puzzle & Dragons X
  • TV (89 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Herriot
Three Leaves, Three Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Serina NISHIYAMA
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Rin
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Toru HAGAKURE
Endride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Falarion
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Minori HOSAKA
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sassa
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Atsuko HIROSE
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Manami OKUDA
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Proserpina
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Rudolph
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hogni
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Manami OKUDA
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shinoa HIRAGI
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Miranda
Shomin Sample
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kae TOUJOU
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Rin
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Charlotte ZOOM
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Miyu
Bikini Warriors
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Fighter
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Uzuki
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shadi
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Alex BENEDETTO
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2015
Tsumugi
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Raynare
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shinoa HIRAGI
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Taki KOMIYA
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Satsuki RANJOU
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nozomi MORITOMO
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Manami OKUDA
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lisa
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Fubuki
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Eriko ONIYAMA
Absolute Duo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sakuya TSUKUMO
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Okayo
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Strawberry Twin
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Black Bow
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Futase
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2014
Perona
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Asuna KAMERODE
Terror in Resonance
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Haruka SHIBAZAKI
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Haru
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mana TAKAMIYA
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Macaroni
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Cosette SHELLY
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Funabori
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yaginuma
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Miyu
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
033H
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Takiko SOUMA
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Holly ROSE
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Aoi ASAHINA
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Eiga AMAMI
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mana TAKAMIYA
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yukkin
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Emi YUSA
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Angelica BERNARD
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Aoi YUSA
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Asuka
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Sakura SUZUHARA
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Momiji
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kotake
Wolf Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2012
Bunko
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Myuu OUSAWA
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • OVA (26 eps x 26 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Makoto HARADA
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Chloe MCCAFFREY
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mero FURUYA
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Raynare
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hana OSHIROI
Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Hada-iro Ritsu Kyuu-wari Zou!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Asuka WATARAI
We, Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Asuka WATARAI
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Jane
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Coco of Earthland
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Iono TOMONAGA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Fou
One Piece Special 4: The Detective Memoirs of Chief Straw Hat Luffy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2005
Perona
One Piece
  • TV (1017+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Perona
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Eriya

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

96 users

See all users