Felecia ANGELLE

Felecia ANGELLE
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Isekai Quartet
  • TV (11+ eps x 12 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
Han-Gyaku-Sei Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Bethor
The Quintessential Quintuplets
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miku NAKANO
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Ekoda
Han-Gyaku-Sei Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Bethor
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Inkarmat
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Chanko
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Chizuko HORI
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tyra
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Tooru HAGAKURE
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ingrid
Chio's School Road
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takkun
Harukana Receive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Narumi TOOI
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Raynare
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Inkarmat
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Tooru HAGAKURE
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Nene
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Lynne
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sayuri
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Kihi KOU
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chieko
Citrus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sara TACHIBANA
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kinuko HIDAKA
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Yomi SATSUKI
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Yuki
Anime-Gataris
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Erika AOYAMA
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Chiaki
King's Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mami SHIROKAWA
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yumina Urnea BELFAST
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kasumi FUKUMOTO
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mami MIHASHI
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Ryouko KAJI
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Nora FRYKBERG
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Suzune HORIKITA
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Lynne
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Tooru HAGAKURE
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Makoto HARADA
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Georgie SAIKAWA
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Acca-kun
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Alicia VII
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Urame MAYONAKA
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hatori SHIKISHIMA
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Juliana
Chaos;Child
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Serika ONOE
Fuuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Maya HARUNA
Kenka Banchou Otome: Girl Beats Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Rintarou KIRA
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shikimi SHIRAMINE
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Butterfly Pink
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shia GOLD
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Sayuri SHINOMIYA
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Narrator
Tsukigakirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Aoi TAKIZAWA
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nopht Keh DESPERATIO
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Manami OKUDA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Aoi ASAHINA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aoi ASAHINA
Puzzle & Dragons X
  • TV (89 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Herriot
Three Leaves, Three Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Bel
Three Leaves, Three Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Serina NISHIYAMA
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tooru HAGAKURE
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Manami OKUDA
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hogni
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Minori HOSAKA
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Waltrud KRUPINSKI
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hospital Receptionist
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Fou
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Atsuko HIROSE
Endride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Falarion
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sassa
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sayaka MIYATA
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Diamond
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Manami OKUDA
Magical Girl Raising Project
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yoshiko YOSHINOURA
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Rudolph
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Proserpina
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shinoa HIIRAGI
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Miranda
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Miyu
Bikini Warriors
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Fighter
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Shalltear BLOODFALLEN
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Uzuki
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Tsumugi
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Raynare
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shinoa HIIRAGI
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Manami OKUDA
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lisa
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Eriko ONIYAMA
Absolute Duo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sakuya TSUKUMO
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shadi
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Rin
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Alex BENEDETTO
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Charlotte ZOOM
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Fubuki
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Okayo
Shomin Sample
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kae TOUJOU
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nozomi MORITOMO
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Taki KOMIYA
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Satsuki RANJOU
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Strawberry Twin
Terror in Resonance
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Haruka SHIBAZAKI
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Haru
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mana TAKAMIYA
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Miyu
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Funabori
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Cosette SHELLY
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Macaroni
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Black Bow
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yaginuma
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Futase
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
033H
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Asuna KAMERODE
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Takiko SOUMA
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Holly ROSE
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Aoi ASAHINA
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Eiga AMAMI
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mana TAKAMIYA
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kana
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yukkin
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Emi YUSA
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Angelica BERNARD
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Aoi YUSA
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Asuka
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kotake
Wolf Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2012
Bunko
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Myuu OUSAWA
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Makoto HARADA
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Chloe MCCAFFREY
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mero FURUYA
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Raynare
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Momiji
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Sakura SUZUHARA
We, Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Princess Asuka
We, Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Asuka WATARAI
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hana OSHIROI
Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Hada-iro Ritsu Kyuu-wari Zou!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Asuka WATARAI
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Jane
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Coco of Earthland
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Coco
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Iono TOMONAGA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Fou
One Piece Special 4: The Detective Memoirs of Chief Straw Hat Luffy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2005
Perona
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Perona
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Yoko
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Eriya

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

43 users

See all users