Daisuke ONO

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Somali to Mori no Kami-sama
  • TV
  • 2020
Golem
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files {Rail Zeppelin} Grace note
  • TV
  • 2019
Add
Uta no Prince Sama: Maji Love Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Kira SUMERAGI
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Erwin SMITH
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
A
Ace of the Diamond: Act II
  • TV (13+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Masamune HONGOU
B-PROJECT: Zecchou Emotion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tomohisa KITAKADO
My Roommate is a Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kuro
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files {Rail Zeppelin} Grace note - A Grave Keeper, a Cat, and a Mage
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2018
Add
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. 3
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2018
Riki NENDOU
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
William VANGEANCE
Godzilla Movie 3: The Planet Eater
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2018
Elliot LELAND
Boarding School Juliet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Airu INUZUKA
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (35+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Jotaro KUJO
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Masato HYOUDOU
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Erwin SMITH
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Bakakata
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Killer T Cell
Back Street Girls -GOKUDOLS-
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Kentarou YAMAMOTO
Batman Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2018
Dick GRAYSON
Rokuhoudou Yotsuiro Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Gregorio VALENTINO
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wolfgang MITTERMEYER
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Riki NENDOU
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Erwin SMITH
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Drole
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Zenji BANBA
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Masakiyo DOUBASHI
School Babysitters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Keigo SAIKAWA
Chichibu de Buchichi
  • Web (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2018
Akifumi NASA
Godzilla Movie 1: Planet of the Monsters
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2017
Elliot LELAND
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Gakuto SAKURAI
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Phillip LENORE
Monster Strike: The Fading Cosmos
  • Web (13 eps x 10 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Haruma KAGUTSUCHI
Kino's Journey -the Beautiful World- the Animated Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kino
Black Clover
  • TV (89+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
William VANGEANCE
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Juushiko
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Juushimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Perfectmatsu
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Albireo IMMA
A-Channel: Nabe wo Tabeyou
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2017
Sachiyo SATOU
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid: Valentines and Hot Springs! (Please Don't Get Your Hopes Up)
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Fafnir
Seizei Gambare Mahou Shoujo Kurumi
  • Web (25 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Gentleman Jacket
91 Days Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Vanno CLEMENTE
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Hideki YUKUWA
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Emrys FREMMEVIRA
Detective Conan Movie 21: Kara Kurenai no Love Letter
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Muga IORI
Anonymous Noise
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yoshito HARUNO
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Erwin SMITH
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Fafnir
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Susumu KODAI
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2017
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Fafnir
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Masakiyo DOUBASHI
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Iketeru MASADA
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Antonio LUCIO
Fuuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nobuaki YAHAGI
Kaito x Ansa
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Yuu KUROMU
Katsugeki! Touken Ranbu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Ryouma SAKAMOTO
Netsuzou Trap
  • TV (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Fujiwara
Osomatsu-san (2017)
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Juushimatsu MATSUNO
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Charon SEIGA
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Dezel
The Royal Tutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Eins VON GLANZREICH
In This Corner of the World
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Tetsu MIZUHARA
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Butch Cassidy
Trickster
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kogorou AKECHI
91 Days: Brief Candle
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Vanno CLEMENTE
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Vanno CLEMENTE
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
  • TV (120 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Riki NENDOU
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Atsushi KIMISHITA
All-Free kono Natsu Ichioshi Monogatari Campaign Kokuchi Douga
  • Other (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Juushimatsu MATSUNO
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sinbad
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Mikage TSUCHIMIKADO
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Jotaro KUJO
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Keiji ONIZUKA
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shizuo HEIWAJIMA
Please tell me! Galko-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Supoo
Sekkou Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Mars
Norn9
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Natsuhiko AZUMA
B-PROJECT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tomohisa KITAKADO
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyoma MABUCHI
Dimension W Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Kyoma MABUCHI
GANTZ:O
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2016
Masaru KATO
Monster Strike: An Encore and Continuance - Pandora's Box
  • Web (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2016
Haruma KAGUTSUCHI
Monster Strike: Rain of Memories
  • Web (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2016
Haruma KAGUTSUCHI
Osomatsu-san Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2016
Juushimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Mutsugo to Ouma no Monogatari
  • Web (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Juushimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Ouma de Kobanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Juushimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Short Film Series
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Juushimatsu MATSUNO
Planetarian
  • Web (5 eps x 18 min)
  • 2016
Junker
Planetarian Movie: Hoshi no Hito
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2016
Junker
Pop in Q
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2016
Junpei KOMINATO
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Heath HASEKURA
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Dezel
The Glass Mask Year 3 Class D
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Masumi HAYAMI
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souji OKITA
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Legend Star
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kira SUMERAGI
Kuroko's Basketball: The Greatest Present
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Shintarou MIDORIMA
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Itsuki KOIZUMI
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Haruma KAGUTSUCHI
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Norito GOSHI
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Erwin SMITH
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Daikoku
Charlotte
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Shunsuke OTOSAKA
Working!!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Jun SATOU
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shizuo HEIWAJIMA
Attack on Titan Movie 2: The Wings of Freedom
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Erwin SMITH
Initial D Legend 2: Racer
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2015
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Samurai Warriors: Samurai Warriors High School
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 1 min)
  • 2015
Nobuyuki SANADA
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ushio IGARASHI
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Norito GOSHI
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2015
Itsuki KOIZUMI
Working!!! Lord of the Takanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2015
Jun SATOU
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nobuyuki SANADA
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shizuo HEIWAJIMA
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Jotaro KUJO
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Bernard SABLAGE
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Akira HIDAKA
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kuroh YATOGAMI
Kuroko's Basketball 3: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2015
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Juushimatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Juushiko
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sanematsu
Attack on Titan: No Regrets
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Erwin SMITH
Attack on Titan Movie 1: Crimson Bow and Arrow
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2014
Erwin SMITH
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 58 min)
  • 2014
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Zephyr
  • Other (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2014
Uran
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Keiji ONIZUKA
Initial D Legend 1: Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2014
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mitsuya MAENO
Barakamon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sei HANDA
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Sinbad
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Jotaro KUJO
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada
  • TV Special (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2014
Nobuyuki SANADA
Noragami OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Daikoku
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shibuki KUJIRA
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Daikoku
Barakamon: Mijikamon
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Sei HANDA
Brothers Conflict OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Subaru ASAHINA
Brothers Conflict Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2014
Subaru ASAHINA
Gugure! Kokkuri-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kokkuri-san
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Kuroh YATOGAMI
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Akira HIDAKA
Kamigami no Asobi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hades AIDONEUS
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Demo Shimasen ka
  • OVA (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2014
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Space Battleship Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2014
Susumu KODAI
Tamako Love Story
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Kaoru HANASE
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Erwin SMITH
Valvrave the Liberator 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Cain DRESSEL
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sinbad
Minami-ke Natsuyasumi
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Hosaka
Attack on Titan Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 10 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Erwin SMITH
A Town Where You Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kyosuke KAZAMA
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Subaru ASAHINA
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Cain DRESSEL
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Erwin SMITH
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Pinion's Brother
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Hirato
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kaoru HANASE
Minami-ke Tadaima
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Hosaka
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ushiyama
Kobayashi ga Kawai Sugite Tsurai!!
  • OVA (2 eps x 16 min)
  • 2013
Aoi SANADA
Kuroko's Basketball OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Kuroko's Basketball: Tip Off
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Iwashimizu
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Doubt
Sparrow's Hotel
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Shiokawa
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kira SUMERAGI
Yozakura Quartet: Tsuki ni Naku
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kyousuke KISHI
009 Re:Cyborg
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2012
Jet LINK
Psychic School Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Kyogoku
Psychic School Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Ryoichi KYOGOKU
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sinbad
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Akira HIDAKA
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kuroh YATOGAMI
Minami-ke Omatase
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Hosaka
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Dizelmine FIN E LD SI
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Susumu KODAI
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ushiyama
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Shintarou MIDORIMA
A-Channel + smile
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Sachiyo SATOU
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Arthur Auguste ANGEL
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Saizou KIRIGAKURE
Dantalian no Shoka: Ibarahime
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Hugh Anthony DISWARD
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Bernard SABLAGE
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hassan FURUBUSHI
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tenzo CLOTHUNIT
Jewelpet Kira Deco!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Blue Knight Ozaki
Kuroko's Basketball: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Shiyokka
  • OVA (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2012
Shintarou MIDORIMA
Listen to Me Girls, I'm Your Father!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kouichi NIMURA
Listen to Me, Girls, I'm Your Father! Warmth
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Kouichi NIMURA
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuya BRIDGES
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Doubt
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Llama
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hagiyoshi
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (2012)
  • Other (2 eps x 1 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Junichiro KAGAMI
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Dizelmine FIN E LD SI
Working'!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Jun SATOU
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hugh Anthony DISWARD
+A-Channel
  • DVD Special (11 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011
Sachiyo SATOU
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Arthur Auguste ANGEL
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nagi KENGAMINE
A-Channel
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sachiyo SATOU
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Crow
Dog Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Bernard SABLAGE
Extreme Escape Adventure: Good People Die
  • Web (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2011
K
Fortune Arterial OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2011
Kouhei HASEKURA
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yondaime
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tenzo CLOTHUNIT
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hassan FURUBUSHI
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Shu AIBA
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Woolf ENNEACLE
Persona 4 The Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kou ICHIJOU
Recollections of a Certain Pilot
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2011
Prince Carlo
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2nd Chapter
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2011
Cancer Manigoldo
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Psychic Detective Yakumo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Yakumo SAITOU
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Shizuo HEIWAJIMA
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sebastian MICHAELIS
11eyes Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010
Kakeru SATSUKI
11eyes Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Kakeru SATSUKI
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Hotsuma RENJOU
Working!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Jun SATOU
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya
  • Movie (1 ep x 162 min)
  • 2010
Itsuki KOIZUMI
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Shizuo HEIWAJIMA
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ray CLACKEY
Black Butler Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2010
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Bungaku Shoujo
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2010
Kazushi AKUTAGAWA
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Sion ASTAL
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Sion ASTAL
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kouhei HASEKURA
Giant Killing
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Luigi YOSHIDA
Heartcatch Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Daiki NISHIHARA
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Suzuya TOHZUKI
Tono to Issho
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010
Kagetsuna KATAKURA
Tono to Issho OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2010
Kagetsuna KATAKURA
Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kyousuke KISHI
11eyes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kakeru SATSUKI
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Pandora Hearts Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Jack VESSALIUS
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Battler USHIROMIYA
Hanasakeru Seishounen Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Eugene Alexandre DE VOLKAN
Minami-ke Betsubara
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2009
Hosaka
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Eugene Alexandre DE VOLKAN
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Jack VESSALIUS
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2009)
  • TV (28 eps)
  • 2009
Itsuki KOIZUMI
When They Cry: Rei
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2009
Mamoru AKASAKA
Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya
  • Web (25 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Itsuki KOIZUMI
Nyoron! Churuya-san
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2009
Customer
Nyoron! Churuya-san
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2009
Itsuki KOIZUMI
Kemono no Souja Erin
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009
Nason
Black Butler Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Minami-ke Okaeri
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Hosaka
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ray CLACKEY
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Albireo IMMA
Miracle Train
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Izayoi TSUKISHIMA
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cancer Manigoldo
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Hagiyoshi
Saki Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 10 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hagiyoshi
Sora no Manimani
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Musa
Sora wo Miageru Shoujo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai
  • TV (9 eps)
  • 2009
Munto
My Bride Is a Mermaid OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kai MIKAWA
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Daisuke MISUMI
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sebastian MICHAELIS
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sasaki
Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age-
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hyuga
Library War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Hikaru ASAHINA
Neo Angelique Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hyuga
Minami-ke Okawari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hosaka
Bihada Ichizoku
  • TV (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008
Masao KAMATA
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Albireo IMMA
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Akira NIKAIDO
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Naja GREF
Wagaya no Oinari-sama
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Ebisu
Yozakura Quartet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kyousuke KISHI
Minami-ke
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Hosaka
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Mamoru AKASAKA
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Shuuji TSUGUMI
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kazuma YAGAMI
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Daisuke ONO
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Kai MIKAWA
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Jin KAMISHINA
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Shu AIBA
Kotetsushin Jeeg
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Kenji KUSANAGI
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kagezaki
Kasimashi ~Girl Meets Girl~: A Girl Falls in Love with a Girl
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2006
Asuta SORO
Gift: Eternal Rainbow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Sakaguchi
Red Garden
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Nick
When They Cry: Higurashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mamoru AKASAKA
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2006
Itsuki KOIZUMI
REC
  • TV (9 eps x 12 min)
  • 2006
Yoshio HATAKEDA
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Asuta SORO
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yousuke KASHIWAGI
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kengo
Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Maya SUDO
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED C.E.73: Stargazer
  • Web (3 eps)
  • 2006
Sven Cal BAYAN
Momo: The Girl God of Death
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Matsumoto
REC Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2006
Yoshio HATAKEDA
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre
  • TV Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2006
Enju
Oden-kun
  • TV (156 eps x 7 min)
  • 2005 - 2009
Konnya-kun
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Kengo MIZUMACHI
Air Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2005
Sora
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Sora
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Yukito KUNISAKI
Detective Conan OVA 5: The Target is Kogoro! The Detective Boys' Secret Investigation
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2005
Masaya MURAKAMI
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Aaron
Ginga Densetsu Weed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kite
Majokko Tsukune-chan
  • OVA (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Uncle Tony
Majokko Tsukune-chan
  • OVA (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Devil Santa
Rozen Maiden: Träumend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Enju
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Shuukurou TSUKISHIMA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Mabashi
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Mai's Boyfriend
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kouta's Father
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Harold CRACKENTHORPE
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Kidaf GILLOT

Author

Navagraha: Virgin 9 soulS
  • Vol: 1+; Ch: 4+
  • 2017 - ?
Navagraha: DefenD 9 Triggers
  • Vol: 3; Ch: 16
  • 2015 - 2016

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

xxJoseiQueen Nov 24, 2017

uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu SEBASTIAN AND JOTARO 

2,830 users

See all users