Colleen CLINKENBEARD

Colleen CLINKENBEARD
Colleen CLINKENBEARD is best known for voice acting Riza HAWKEYE from Fullmetal Alchemist, Goku SON from Dragon Ball Z, Moka AKASHIYA from Rosario + Vampire, Monkey D. Luffy from One Piece, Erza SCARLET from Fairy Tail
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fairy gone
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Nein AULER
Fruits Basket (2019)
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Akito SOHMA
Dragon Ball Super Movie: Broly
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Goku SON
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (36+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Erza SCARLET
Ace Attorney Season 2
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mia FEY
RErideD: Derrida, who leaps through time
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Donna
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Momo YAOYOROZU
Hanebado!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Uchika HANESAKI
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Momo YAOYOROZU
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Kashi
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Gagaran
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Titania
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hiiragi
Black Clover
  • TV (87+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Charlotte ROSELEI
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kanae AIRA
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Mari
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Erza SCARLET
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Momo YAOYOROZU
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Sabera
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Griese
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Minny C TACHIBANA
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Aludra
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Victor PUTIN
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Suo HIYAMA
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Angelica
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Muse
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jeanne d'Arc
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Minako OKUKAWA
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Monkey D. Luffy
One Piece Special: Heart of Gold
  • TV Special (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2016
Monkey D. Luffy
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Chisa YUKIZOME
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Chisa YUKIZOME
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Momo YAOYOROZU
Ace Attorney
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Mia FEY
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Meg KATAOKA
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ako's Mother
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Aludra
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Miranda LOTTO
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Loze
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Synthia GRANE
Love Live! Sunshine!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shima TAKAMI
Monster Hunter Stories: RIDE ON
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Simone
New Game!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Moon Ranger
New Game!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Voice Actress
Planetarian
  • Web (5 eps x 18 min)
  • 2016
Satomi KURAHASHI
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Asuramaru
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kazuha
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Karuha
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Anzu YOKOYAMA
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Goku SON
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Mai
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Resurrection 'F'
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2015
Mai
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Asuramaru
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tria
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yurika HAKONAKA
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Beretta
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Katsurako
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Monaco
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Viv
Shomin Sample
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Houko ARISUGAWA
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Masami UTOKU
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Tim BERNERS-LYNN
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Risa AOYANAGI
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Female Dog
Barakamon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ikue KOUMOTO
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Scarlet
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ryouko FUEGUCHI
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Android 18
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Goku SON
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Gohan SON
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Lunch
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Erza SCARLET
Brothers Conflict OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ema HINATA
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Octavia
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chieko KAKAZU
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiiko SASAKI
Riddle Story of Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Otoya TAKECHI
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Scarlet
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Makoto's Mother
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ema HINATA
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Telestina
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Mikasa's Mother
Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Battle of Gods
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2013
Mai
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Risa AOYANAGI
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Erza SCARLET
Wolf Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2012
Hana
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Listy EL DA SHERFIED
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Haruno YANAGI
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru SAOUJI
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Cassandra PENTAGHAST
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Suomi KONEPI
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Xuelan
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Momiji
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Jeanne D'ARC
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Rae AMANO
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Youko TAKAHASHI
Heaven’s Lost Property The Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Hiyori KAZANE
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Makina
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Jeanne D'ARC
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Luna MI MAD MAGRA
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yumi KIM
Asobi ni Iku yo! Asobi ni Oide
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2011
Jens
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Riza HAWKEYE
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kumi AMIO
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Kiyomi KANAME
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Angela BLANC
Heaven's Lost Property: Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hiyori KAZANE
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Ritsuko KUNIHIRO
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Matsu
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Amelia
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Youko TAKAHASHI
Asobi ni Iku yo!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Jens
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Noa EN
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Asako MORIMI
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Harminia
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Otsuu TSURUGAYA
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Scanty
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hanna-Justina MARSEILLE
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Erza KNIGHTWALKER
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Erza SCARLET
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Telestina
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Noriko JINNOUCHI
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Ritsuko AKAGI
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Dian RUBENS
Eden of the East
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Asako MORIMI
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Android 18
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Gohan SON
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Rose THOMAS
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Riza HAWKEYE
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Claudia MCCUNNEN
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Matsu
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Flora NANADAN
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kaori SANADA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Faroid KUSUTO
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Leerin MARFES
Corpse Princess: Kuro Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Minai RUO
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Francisca
Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ethana
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Yua KUSUNOKI
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Angela BLANC
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Minai RUO
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Moka AKASHIYA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kaori SANADA
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Matsu
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Marie MJOLNIR
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Jill HOFFMANN
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Nice HOLYSTONE
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Rin ASOGI
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Moka AKASHIYA
Ga-Rei -Zero-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Natsuki KASUGA
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Yae ODA
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Morte's Mother
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Ethana
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ethana
Zettai Shougeki ~Platonic Heart~
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rei KAKIZAKI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Nice HOLYSTONE
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kirika TACHIBANA
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Chiaki SHINODA
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Cordelia
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Hilda
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Galatea
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Nilval NEPHEW
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Monkey D. Luffy
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Maya YOKO
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Toa
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Ritsuko AKAGI
Murder Princess
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Alita FORLAND
Vexille: 2077 Isolation of Japan
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2007
Vexille SERRA
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Sakurako SHIINA
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Sakurako SHIINA
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kisara NANJO
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mishio AMANO
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sakurako SHIINA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Miranda LOTTO
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Daisya BARRY
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuko ICHIHARA
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Reina SOHOU
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Eclair TONERRE
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tae ANEGASAKI
Origin: Spirits of the Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Jessica
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mimiko KATSURAGI
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ayako MATSUZAKI
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Kuku
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Mihoshi-sensei
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mihoshi-sensei
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Keura
Soukou no Strain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mariette
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Tae ANEGASAKI
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Setsu
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tim
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Akane SAWAI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
xxxHOLiC Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Rose THOMAS
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Riza HAWKEYE
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kareha
Suzuka
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Yuuka SAOTOME
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Esther BLANCHETT
Basilisk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Hotarubi
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Kaoru KOGANEI
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Reika
Peach Girl
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005
Misao AKI
Itsudatte My Santa!
  • OVA (2 eps x 28 min)
  • 2005
Maimai
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Sakurako SHIINA
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Rose ANDERSON
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Natalie ROMAN
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Izumi ISHIGURO
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tae ANEGASAKI
Beet the Vandel Buster
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Beet
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Kirara MIKUMARI
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Yuki
Rumbling Hearts
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Mitsuki HAYASE
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Riza HAWKEYE
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Rose THOMAS
Sakura Wars: Ecole de Paris
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2003
Glycine BLEUMER
Kiddy Grade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Eclair
Detective Conan Movie 6: The Phantom of Baker Street
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2002
Ran MOURI
Detective Conan Movie 5: Countdown to Heaven
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2001
Ran MOURI
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Mako SATO
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Mako SATO
Detective Conan Movie 4: Captured In her Eyes
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2000
Ran MOURI
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Fake Chopper
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Muret
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Moodie
One Piece
  • TV (889+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Monkey D. Luffy
Detective Conan Movie 3: The Last Magician of the Century
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 1999
Ran MOURI
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Mako SATO
Detective Conan Movie 2: The Fourteenth Target
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 1998
Ran MOURI
Detective Conan Movie 1: The Time Bombed Skyscraper
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 1997
Ran MOURI
Kodocha
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Misako KURATA
Detective Conan
  • TV (943+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Ran MOURI
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1993
Zangya
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Natsume
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (998+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Himawari NOHARA
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1986
Goku SON

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Ruzland Jan 14, 2019

I truly wished they had used a MUCH more flattering picture of hers. My Anime List's picture of Coleen shows just how gorgeous she is. Such a SEXY voice to boot!

675 users

See all users