Choo

Aka: チョー, Yuuichi NAGASHIMA

Choo
Choo is best known for voice acting Brook from One Piece, Jaken from InuYasha, Hiroshi UCHIYAMADA from Great Teacher Onizuka, and Isao SONODA from Ouran High School Host Club.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon - The Second Act
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Jaken
Megaton Musashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Demir GAWLER
Star Wars: Visions
  • Web (9 eps)
  • 2021
Teahouse Shopkeeper
The Idaten Deities Know Only Peace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Dr. Obami
Backflip!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Security Guard
Dragon Goes House-Hunting
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Clean-Shaven Leprechaun
Natsume's Book of Friends Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2021
Chobi-hige
Akudama Drive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shark
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Forest Elder
Maesetsu! Opening Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Sweet Potatoes Vendor
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Jaken
With a Dog AND a Cat, Every Day is Fun
  • TV (24 eps x 1 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Old Man Driver
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Soichiro HAGUE
Ninjala
  • Web (5 eps x 10 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Genryusai
Dorohedoro: Ma no Omake
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2020
Gyoza Otoko
Genie Family (2020)
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2020
Sorekara Ojisan
Listeners
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
McGee
Oda Shinamon Nobunaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Sen no Rikyu
Kengan Ashura: Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Kazuo YAMASHITA
Hi Score Girl II
  • TV (9 eps)
  • 2019
Jiiya
One Piece: Romance Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Hexagon SHOBIRU
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Saizo KUMOGAKURE
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! Movie: Legend of Crimson
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2019
Destroyer Creator
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Brook
Ninja Box
  • Web (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Tatezou
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Kazuo YAMASHITA
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Soichiro HAGUE
Saga of Tanya the Evil Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
Loria
Endro~!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Elder Teacher
Merc StoriA: The Apathetic Boy and the Girl in a Bottle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jamo
Natsume's Book of Friends Movie: Ephemeral Bond
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2018
Chobi-hige
Hi Score Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jiiya
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Parpatra OGRION
Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Zawa Voices
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
  • Web (42+ eps x 9 min)
  • 2018 - ?
Tokitoki
Batman Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2018
The Penguin
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Edwin
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Shu-No-Bon
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Golgius
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Geiin SHICHITO
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Gifso
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sumihiko TSUJIIE
Kuma no Gakkou Movie 3: Patissier Jackie to Ohisama no Sweets
  • Movie (1 ep x 33 min)
  • 2017
Mayor
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! 2 OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2017
Destroyer Creator
Lu Over the Wall
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2017
Yuho's Father
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Godley MOGTAMAN
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Gen
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (250+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Victor
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 5 Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Chobi-hige
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Cervantes
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Cervantes
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Cervantes
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 5
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Chobi-hige
Time Bokan 24
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Pythagoras
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Brook
One Piece Special: Heart of Gold
  • TV Special (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2016
Brook
One Piece Film: Gold ~Episode 0~ 711 ver.
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2016
Brook
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Teacher
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Destroyer Creator
Ojisan and Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Section Chief
One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2015
Brook
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Keita SAEKI
Go! Princess Pretty Cure Movie: Go! Go!! Grand 3-Part Movie!!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2015
King Pumpkin
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Brook
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kato EL-ALTESTAN
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Nakamura
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Wilson PHILLIPS
Military!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Souichi YANO
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sparrow Guildy
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Golgius
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Akaneya ICHIMONJINOSUKE
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2014
Brook
Blade & Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Dougen HON
47 Todoufuken R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Saitamaken
Hidamari Sketch: Sae & Hiro's Graduation Arc
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Principal
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Akaneya ICHIMONJINOSUKE
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Matal MOGAMETT
One Piece: Episode of Merry - Mou Hitori no Nakama no Monogatari
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2013
Brook
Anisava
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Will
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Asen
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2013
Denroku TASUKAWA
Natsume's Book of Friends: Nyanko-sensei & The First Errand
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2013
Chobi-hige
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Middle-aged Merchant
Battle Spirits: Saikyou Ginga Ultimate Zero
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rei
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitouden
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2013
Megalla II
One Piece Special: Glorious Island
  • Other (2 eps x 5 min)
  • 2012
Brook
One Piece Film: Z
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2012
Brook
One Piece: Episode of Luffy - Hand Island no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2012
Brook
Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Principal
Chiisana Oji-san
  • TV (30 eps x 1 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Chiisana Ojisan
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes
  • TV (29 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Megalla II
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • OVA (26 eps x 26 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Guelph GANZ
Detective Conan Movie 16: The Eleventh Striker
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Hiroaki NOMOTO
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Cult Leader
Space Brothers
  • TV (99 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Mutta's Father
Buta
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Surume
Kill Me Baby
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tsuchinoko
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Chobi-hige
Hidamari Sketch x SP
  • TV Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Principal
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gerra ZOI
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Bonolenov NDONGO
A Letter to Momo
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2011
Mame
Astarotte's Toy EX
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Olav
The Everyday Tales of a Cat God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Head Shikigami
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Chobi-hige
Astarotte's Toy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Olav
Kaiji - Against All Rules
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Ohtsuki
Hanasaku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Denroku TASUKAWA
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Principal
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Principal Massini
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Kamizaru
One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase
  • Movie (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2011
Brook
Toriko x One Piece Collabo Special
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2011
Brook
Cheburashka Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2010
Shapoklyak
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010
Principal
Toriko: Barbarian Ivy wo Hokaku Seyo!
  • Other (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2010
Joejoe
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nero WOLFE
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Terumasa TAKAI
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps x 21 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Autobahn
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Fumi MASHIRO
Heroman Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Matthew DENTON
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Alcor
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Sodemogi-sama
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Brook
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Terumasa TAKAI
Heroman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Matthew DENTON
Marie & Gali ver. 2.0
  • TV (30 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Galileo GALILEI
One Piece Recap
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Brook
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Gilboa SANT
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Principal
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
Jong-Il KIM
One Piece Movie 10: Strong World
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2009
Brook
Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Principal
Cheburashka Arere?
  • TV (26 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Shapoklyak
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Jaken
Redline
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2009
Inuki
Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Woz
Marie & Gali
  • TV (40 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Galileo GALILEI
Hidamari Sketch x 365 EX
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Principal
Major Season 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Nemoto
Natsume's Book of Friends Season 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Chobi-hige
Penguin no Mondai Movie: Shiawase no Aoi Tori de Go-Pen-nasai
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Micheal INOUE
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
  • TV Special (1 ep x 33 min)
  • 2008
Brook
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Lock
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Bolton
InuYasha: Kuroi Tessaiga
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2008
Jaken
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Principal
Kaiba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Patch
Da Capo II Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Junichi ASAKURA
Penguin no Mondai
  • TV (100 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008 - 2010
Micheal INOUE
Wellber no Monogatari: Sisters of Wellber Zwei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Gyrano DE BORGERAC
Hidamari Sketch Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Principal
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kiril ZHAZHIEV
Neuro: Supernatural Detective
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tarou's Father
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Merman Chief
Blue Dragon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Hippopotamus
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Ermita
Wellber no Monogatari: Sisters of Wellber
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Gyrano DE BORGERAC
Strawberry Marshmallow OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Old Man
Rocket Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Onoda
Hidamari Sketch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Principal
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Tatsumi MINE
Deltora Quest
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ferdinand
Pretty Cure Splash Star Movie: Tic-Tac Crisis Hanging by a Thin Thread!
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2006
Watch Store Owner
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yamada
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hunks
Galaxy Angel Rune
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Dorten BAINE
Demon Prince Enma
  • OVA (4 eps x 45 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chapeauji
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Isao SONODA
Love Get Chu: Miracle Seiyuu Hakusho
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuji NAGAYAMA
Digimon Savers
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hiroshi YUSHIMA
Lemon Angel Project
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Tsugio KAZAMA
Wan Wan Serepuu Soreyuke! Tetsunoshin
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006
Seto
Idaten Jump
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Hosuke
Strawberry Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Old Man
Pani Poni Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Professor
Ah My Buddha!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Yousen
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Woz
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Okubo
Futakoi Alternative
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Ika Fire
Kouchuu Ouja Mushiking: Mori no Tami no Densetsu
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Pasah
Pretty Cure Max Heart
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sasano
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Morihito CHINEN
InuYasha The Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2004
Jaken
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
  • TV (180 eps)
  • 2004 - 2008
Kabayama
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Makizou ARAMAKI
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Penta
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Mekeke
Animation Runner Kuromi 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2004
Nonki HAYAMA
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mikijiro ASAKURA
Transformers: Energon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004
Alpha Quintesson
InuYasha The Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2003
Jaken
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Mario BOSSI
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Super Arrow
Dokkoida?!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Mogumokkuru
Ninja Scroll: The Series
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Nenmu
Astro Boy (2003)
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ham Egg
Midnight Horror School
  • TV (52 eps x 13 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lure
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Professor Brown
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Dr. Gordon
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Hakkaku
InuYasha The Movie 1: Affections Touching Across Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2001
Jaken
Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Great Britain
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Galein MUSICA
Scryed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Tadanori KIRYU
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Hikoza OHISHI
Daisuki! BuBu ChaCha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Chacha
Parappa the Rapper
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Eray
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Von DORUFO-MU
SoulTaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Alien
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Jaken
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Coach Mikami
The Super Milk-chan Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
President
Carried By The Wind: Tsukikage Ran
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Tonto SHIRAKUSAI
One Piece
  • TV (1018+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Maujii
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Chii
Colorful
  • TV (16 eps x 7 min)
  • 1999
Steve
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hiroshi UCHIYAMADA
BuBu ChaCha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Chacha
Jubei-chan: The Ninja Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Jinza OKUMA
Gokudo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Dumpling King
Seikimatsu Leader Gaiden Takeshi!
  • Other (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1998
Takeshi
Super Milk-chan
  • TV (14 eps x 8 min)
  • 1998
President
Sexy Commando Gaiden Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san
  • TV (48 eps x 9 min)
  • 1998
Tsuyoshi ISOBE
Saber Marionette J Again
  • OVA (6 eps x 27 min)
  • 1997 - 1998
Gennai SHIRAGA
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Wolf
Flame of Recca
  • TV (42 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Kashamura
Manmaru the Ninja Penguin
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Jiya
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Shimon MADARAME
Eat-Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Boyd
YAT Anshin! Uchuu Ryokou
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Hachibe
Saber Marionette J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Gennai SHIRAGA
Ie Naki Ko Remi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Ramon
Angel ga Tonda Hi
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 1996
Hikouki
Landlock
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Volk
B't X
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996
B'T Groupie
Even More Ghost Stories
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1996 - 1999
Invisible Man
Slayers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995
Rahanim
Wild Knights Gulkeeva
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995
Edward TAKAZAKI
Mama wa Poyopoyo-saurus ga Osuki
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Gendai POYOTA
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1994
Hwa JAI
Nintama Rantarou
  • TV (2396+ eps x 10 min)
  • 1993 - ?
Akahige
Mikan Enikki
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Karma
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1073+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Ginnosuke NOHARA
Flower Witch Mary Bell
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Noppo
Roujin Z
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 1991
Newscaster

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

229 users

See all users