Chiwa SAITO

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya: Prisma Phantasm
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2019
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Francesca LUCCHINI
Bermuda Triangle: Colorful Pastorale
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Leger
Ikkitousen: Western Wolves
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2019
Soujin SHIKOU
Manga de Wakaru! Fate/Grand Order
  • Web (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2018
Caster
Zoku Owarimonogatari
  • Movie (1 ep x 148 min)
  • 2018
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Imu
Road to You: Hoshifuruoka no Yakusoku
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2018
Miyuki HIIRAGI
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chiyu
Dragon Pilot: Hisone & Masotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Moriyama
Amanchu! Advance
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Chizuru HIMENO
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Takirihime
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ventricosus
Owarimonogatari (2017)
  • TV Special (3 eps x 44 min)
  • 2017
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
Berserk (2017): Recollections of the Witch
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Schierke
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Schierke
Tsukigakirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Saori MIZUNO
Amanchu! The Story of the Promised Summer and New Memories
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Chizuru HIMENO
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Riko AIDA
Berserk (2016) Recap
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Schierke
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Alicia Rue
Rewrite 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Kotori KANBE
Saiyuki Reload Blast
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Taruchie
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Sachiko TANAKA
Seitokai Yakuindomo Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 2017
Chihiro UOMI
ViVid Strike!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nove NAKAJIMA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Aoi ASAHINA
Yona of the Dawn: Zeno Arc
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Yona
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aoi ASAHINA
Amanchu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Chizuru HIMENO
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Schierke
Rewrite
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kotori KANBE
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kiharu TOGHRUL
Koyomimonogatari
  • Web (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2016
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!! Special
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Fune wo Amu
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Remi MIYOSHI
Mahou Shoujo Nante Mouiidesukara.
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Miyoko HANAMI
Kuroko's Basketball: The Greatest Present
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Riko AIDA
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Suimitsutou
Yuru Yuri San☆Hai!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nadeshiko OHMURO
Owarimonogatari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
Aria the Avvenire
  • OVA (3 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Aika S. GRANZCHESTA
Yuru Yuri Nachu Yachumi!+
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Nadeshiko OHMURO
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kiharu TOGHRUL
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Riko AIDA
Chaika: The Coffin Princess OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Frederica
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nove NAKAJIMA
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Nancy LEE
Puella Magi Madoka Magica: Concept Movie
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2015
Homura AKEMI
Senran Kagura: Estival Versus - Shoujo-tachi no Sentaku
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Imu
Tsukimonogatari
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2014
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
Yuru Yuri Nachu Yachumi!
  • OVA (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2014
Nadeshiko OHMURO
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yona
Gugure! Kokkuri-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Inugami
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Nureha
Seitokai Yakuindomo* OVA
  • OVA (9+ eps)
  • 2014 - ?
Chihiro UOMI
Keroro
  • TV (23 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Natsumi HINATA
Break Blade TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sigyn ERSTER
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Dominica SKODA
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Frederica
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - AVENGING BATTLE
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Frederica
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chitose's Older Sister
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chitose KARASUYAMA
D-Frag! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Chitose KARASUYAMA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei! First Bra - Illya-hen
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Chloe VON EINZBERN
Ikkitousen: Extravaganza Epoch
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Soujin SHIKOU
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Natsumi BETSUKI
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Geronimo
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Awai OOHOSHI
Seitokai Yakuindomo*
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Chihiro UOMI
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kim DIEHL
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Francesca LUCCHINI
World Conquest Zvezda Plot
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Natasha's Mother
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 3: Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2013
Homura AKEMI
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Taokaka
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Riko AIDA
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Nureha
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tatenashi SARASHIKI
Silver Spoon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Tamako's Mother
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Mamejirou
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Aoi ASAHINA
Muromi-san
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Yeti
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Pest
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Head Maid
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Hino
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sachi MORIBE
Gundam Build Fighters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Caroline YAJIMA
Kuroko's Basketball OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Riko AIDA
Kyousougiga (2013)
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Doctor Shouko
Kyousougiga (2013) Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2013
Doctor Shouko
Maken-ki! Two: Takeru Nyotaika!? Minami no Shima de Supoon
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2013
Takeru OOYAMA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kaito DAIMON
Photo Kano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Nonoka MASAKI
[email protected]
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tsurugi YAGAMI
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Honoka MUTSU
Nekomonogatari (Black)
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2012
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
009 Re:Cyborg
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2012
Francoise ARNOUL
009 Re:Cyborg
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2012
Tomoe
Sword Art Online: Sword Art Offline
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 11 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Alicia Rue
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2012
Homura AKEMI
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Alicia Rue
Yuru Yuri ♪♪
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nadeshiko OHMURO
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Riko AIDA
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ikushima
Nisemonogatari
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
009 Re:Cyborg: Seishain Cyborg 003
  • Other (2 eps x 1 min)
  • 2012
Francoise ARNOUL
C³ Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Sovereignty
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kimi AOI
Jewelpet Kira Deco!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Eclan
Kuroko's Basketball: NG-shuu
  • DVD Special (9 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Riko AIDA
Kuroko's Basketball: Oshaberi Shiyokka
  • OVA (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2012
Riko AIDA
Kyousougiga (2012)
  • Web (5 eps)
  • 2012
Doctor Shouko
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Kaito DAIMON
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Maze
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2012
Homura AKEMI
Saki: Episode of Side A Specials
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Awai OOHOSHI
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rin SHAOMEI
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Francesca LUCCHINI
Fate/Prototype
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Misaya REIROUKAN
Kyousougiga
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Doctor Shouko
Astarotte's Toy EX
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Ingrid Sorveig SORGRIMS
Astarotte's Toy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ingrid Sorveig SORGRIMS
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kuriko MATSUDAIRA
Puella Magi Madoka Magica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Homura AKEMI
Break Blade Movie 5: Shisen no Hate
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Sigyn ERSTER
Break Blade Movie 6: Doukoku no Toride
  • Movie (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2011
Sigyn ERSTER
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sovereignty
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kimi AOI
Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2011
Soujin SHIKOU
Katte ni Kaizou
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Chitan TSUBOUCHI
Katte ni Kaizou Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2011
Chitan TSUBOUCHI
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Teddy
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lavie HEAD
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2011
Anastasia Yurievna COCOLOVA
Mitsudomoe Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Miku SUGISAKI
Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu!
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2011
Miku SUGISAKI
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Riria BRIAR
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kaito DAIMON
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Maze
Plastic Nee-san
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Satomi ISHIHARA
Plastic Nee-san
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Cindy
Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA
  • OVA (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Chihiro UOMI
Tamayura: Hitotose
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shimako TOBITA
Dance in the Vampire Bund Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Yuki SAEGUSA
Hanamaru Kindergarten
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mayumi YAMAMOTO
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yuki SAEGUSA
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Stella
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Stella
Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Sigyn ERSTER
Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Sigyn ERSTER
Break Blade Movie 3: Kyoujin no Ato
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Sigyn ERSTER
Break Blade Movie 4: Sanka no Chi
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2010
Sigyn ERSTER
Break Blade Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sigyn ERSTER
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Soujin SHIKOU
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Soujin SHIKOU
Keroro Gunsou Movie 5: Kyuukyoku Keroro, Kiseki no Jikuu-jima, de arimasu!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2010
Natsumi HINATA
Mitsudomoe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miku SUGISAKI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Louise HALEVY
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Louise HALEVY
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mami YANO
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Francesca LUCCHINI
Tamayura
  • OVA (4 eps x 20 min)
  • 2010
Shimako TOBITA
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Akane ASAHINA
Bakemonogatari
  • TV (15 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
Paniponi Dash! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2009
Rebecca MIYAMOTO
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Kuroyuri
Bakemonogatari Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2009
Hitagi SENJOGAHARA
Keroro Gunsou Movie 4: Gekishin Dragon Warriors de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2009
Natsumi HINATA
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kohaku
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Anastasia Yurievna COCOLOVA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 4th
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Mami YAMAGUCHI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Louise HALEVY
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Louise HALEVY
Sasameki Koto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Miyako TAMAE
Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Might the Fool
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kemeko
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Louise HALEVY
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kokoa SHUZEN
Aria the Origination Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 7 min)
  • 2008
Aika S. GRANZCHESTA
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Chocolat
Aria the Origination: That Secret Little Place...
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Aika S. GRANZCHESTA
Kanokon Specials
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2008
Akane ASAHINA
Kaiba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Chroniko
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kim DIEHL
Kanokon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Akane ASAHINA
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Merielle
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Carol
Aria the Origination
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Aika S. GRANZCHESTA
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Meru OTONASHI
Ikuze! Gen-san
  • Web (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2008
Sachi INOYAMA
Keroro Gunsou Movie 3: Tenkuu Daikessen de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Natsumi HINATA
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rachel CALVIN
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Anastasia Yurievna COCOLOVA
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Francesca LUCCHINI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Louise HALEVY
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shinobu TOYAMA
Aria the OVA: Arietta
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Aika S. GRANZCHESTA
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Carol
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuta
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Regan
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Nove NAKAJIMA
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Subaru NAKAJIMA
Murder Princess
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Ana
Murder Princess
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Yuna
Hitohira
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kakei
Hitohira
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Minoru YAMAGUCHI
Keroro Gunsou Movie 2: Shinkai no Princess de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2007
Natsumi HINATA
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kasama
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Mao
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Houmei
Strike Witches
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Francesca LUCCHINI
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Senna
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Freya
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Anastasia Yurievna COCOLOVA
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Motsu
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Septieme LODERIA
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Normajean
Pinky Street
  • OVA (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2006
Mei
Chokotto Sister
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Odaeri
Brave Story
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2006
Miina
Fairy Musketeers
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Cane
Aria the Natural Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2006
Aika S. GRANZCHESTA
The Good Witch of the West
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Adele ROLAND
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Kuriko MATSUDAIRA
Strawberry Panic
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Chiyo TSUKIDATE
Aria the Natural
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Aika S. GRANZCHESTA
Magical Witch Punie-chan
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Torari
Magical Witch Punie-chan
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Paya-Tan
Momo: The Girl God of Death
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Mai MAKIHARA
Demashita! Powerpuff Girls Z
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kuriko AKATSUTSUMI
Disgaea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Jennifer
Gargoyle of the Yoshinagas
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Heita
Gargoyle of the Yoshinagas
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Futaba YOSHINAGA
Keroro Gunsou Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2006
Natsumi HINATA
Kirarin Revolution
  • TV (153 eps)
  • 2006 - 2009
Aoi KIRISAWA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd
  • OVA (5 eps x 50 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mami YAMAGUCHI
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 2 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mami YAMAGUCHI
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Hazuki
Wan Wan Serepuu Soreyuke! Tetsunoshin
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006
Meg
Kamichu! Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tama
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Youko SAKURANO
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Lulu
Aria the Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Aika S. GRANZCHESTA
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Haruka YASUDA
Gun x Sword
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Melissa
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Rebecca MIYAMOTO
Kamichu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Tama
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kaori IZUMI
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tenko
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kirie KOJIMA
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Anastasia Yurievna COCOLOVA
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Telmina
Petopeto-san
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Chie OOHASHI
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Sumire SHODA
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Youichi HIJIRI
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kosuna
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Hazuki
DearS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Neneko IZUMI
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Kirie KOJIMA
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mami YAMAGUCHI
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Komachi MIKUMARI
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Natsumi HINATA
Maria Watches Over Us
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mami YAMAGUCHI
Read Or Die TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Anita KING
Popotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Lilo-Chan
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Lavie HEAD
Wandaba Style
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Ayame AKIMO
Canary
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Mai HOSHINO
Kokoro Toshokan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Kokoro
One Piece
  • TV (898+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Boa Sandersonia
One Piece
  • TV (898+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Chimney
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Remy

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

859 users

See all users