Cherami LEIGH

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

A Certain Scientific Accelerator
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Kazari UIHARU
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kyouka IZUMI
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Tome KURATA
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (49+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Lucy HEARTFILIA
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (49+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Anna HEARTFILIA
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (49+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Layla HEARTFILIA
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Asuna YUUKI
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kazari UIHARU
The Seven Deadly Sins Movie: Prisoners of the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Ellatte
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
AE-3803
Violet Evergarden Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2018
Iris CANARY
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Yuki AMANE
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Suzuha AMANE
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Pixiebob
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Norika UMIHARA
Gundam Build Divers
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Ayame
Lost Song
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Rin
Last Hope
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Emilia VALLI
Maquia - When the Promised Flower Blooms
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2018
Leilia
Fate/Extra Last Encore
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Misao AMARI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Jenna
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Iris CANARY
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Devilman: Crybaby
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Miko KURODA
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Elizabeth RAGNVALD
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Lucy HEARTFILIA
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Asuna YUUKI
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Sasakibe
ID-0
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Maya MIKURI
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyouka IZUMI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kudelia Aina BERNSTEIN
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tome KURATA
Bungou Stray Dogs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyouka IZUMI
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Yukina SHIRAHANE
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Minako AINO
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Fan XINGLOU
ERASED
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Airi KATAGIRI
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Road KAMELOT
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt - December Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2016
Claudia PEER
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kudelia Aina BERNSTEIN
The Asterisk War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Fan XINGLOU
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Alisa ILLINICHINA AMIELLA
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Mika SHIMOTSUKI
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kaguya
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Douhan HIRASAKA
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mutsuki
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Elizabeth MIDDLEFORD
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Mika SHIMOTSUKI
Ai Tenchi Muyo!
  • TV (50 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ayeka JURAI
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kanako SANJO
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yuriko MINAMOTO
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Nanao AKITA
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Elizabeth MIDDLEFORD
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mii
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Minako AINO
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Asuna YUUKI
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Lucy HEARTFILIA
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Fana
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Douhan HIRASAKA
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiriko KIYUNA
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Uruchi MINAYA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Patricia THOMPSON
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Toto
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Kazari UIHARU
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Kazari UIHARU
Coppelion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kanon OZU
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Liechtenstein
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Pururut
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mika SHIMOTSUKI
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Lucy HEARTFILIA
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Asuna YUUKI
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Quiz Club Vice President
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mayu HASHIMOTO
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Yuki AMANE
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Suzuha AMANE
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Nenene FUJIWARA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Cheadle YORKSHIRE
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Yuri EGIN
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Haruna
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Hanabi IKUTA
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Fujii
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chiffon FAIRCHILD
Steins;Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Suzuha AMANE
Asobi ni Iku yo! Asobi ni Oide
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2011
Chaika
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Uruchi MINAYA
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Elizabeth MIDDLEFORD
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Iris Report
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Kuu ORLA
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kazari UIHARU
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Sunako KIRISHIKI
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hibiki
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Elizabeth MIDDLEFORD
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kuu ORLA
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Amelia
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Miharu TAKESHITA
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mei Ren
Asobi ni Iku yo!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Chaika
Ginmaku Hetalia: Axis Powers - Paint it, White (Shiroku Nure!)
  • Movie (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2010
Liechtenstein
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mouki BACHOU
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Machiko HIMURA
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kneesocks
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Lucy HEARTFILIA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Layla HEARTFILIA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Lucy ASHLEY
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
July
Heaven's Lost Property
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Tsukino HOUOUIN
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kazari UIHARU
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Mao JINNOUCHI
Birdy the Mighty: Decode - The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Natsumi HAYAMIYA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Elicia HUGHES
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Wahanly SHUME
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Natsumi HAYAMIYA
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Itsuki YAMAGAMI
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Liechtenstein
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
Estellise Sidos HEURASSEIN
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Cecily CAMBELL
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Elizabeth MIDDLEFORD
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Wrench
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Itsuki YAMAGAMI
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kyouko AONO
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Natsumi HAYAMIYA
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Hibiki
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Patricia THOMPSON
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Snow
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Yuki SHIMAZAKI
Ga-Rei -Zero-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Mami IZUMI
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shizuna ENDO
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Shijima KUROOKANO
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Yoshika MIYAFUJI
Zettai Shougeki ~Platonic Heart~
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Natsume HONMA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Satsuki
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sieglinde BAUMGARD
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tamaki KAWAZOE
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Mary BERIAM
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Chiyo SHINOOKA
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Ayano KANNAGI
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Mai KASHIWAGI
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
July
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Eva
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Pamela
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Clare
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuty LA
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Lunar EDOMAE
Shuffle! Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Primula
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Shunpei
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Akira OOKOUCHI
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lottie GELH
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Akira OOKOUCHI
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Honoka SHIRAHAMA
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Akira OOKOUCHI
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Road KAMELOT
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mai TANIYAMA
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Chan
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Suzuran
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Himawari KUNOGI
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Naomi
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kirimi NEKOZAWA
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Satsuki TAWARAYA
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Ghost Girl
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Riru
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Makoto HOZUMI
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Makoto HOZUMI
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Renzu IOROI
xxxHOLiC Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Himawari KUNOGI
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Primula
Peach Girl
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005
Sae KASHIWAGI
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Kazumi AKIYAMA
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Natsumi HINATA
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Miss Goldenweek
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kazumi AKIYAMA
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
  • TV (34 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Minako AINO
Sailor Moon Super S Plus - Ami's First Love
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 1995
Minako AINO
Sailor Moon Super S: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1995
Minako AINO
Sailor Moon Super S
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Minako AINO
Sailor Moon S: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 1994
Minako AINO
Sailor Moon S
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Minako AINO
Sailor Moon R: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 1993
Minako AINO
Sailor Moon R
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Minako AINO
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Minako AINO

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

547 users

See all users