Carli MOSIER

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Nijiko
Domestic Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tsukiko TACHIBANA
Tsurune
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Saionji
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Laura STUART
Dorei-ku The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Fujiko TAITO
Cutie Honey Universe
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Panther Zora
Devils' Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Juliana LLYOD
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Iona
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Sister
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Neptunite
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shizuku HAZUKI
Anonymous Noise
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nino's Mother
Anonymous Noise
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Eiji MIKOTA
Armed Girl’s Machiavellism
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kirukiru AMOU
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Eider
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ashrina
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ayaka HOUJOU
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Touko FUKAWA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Touko FUKAWA
New Game!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mozuku
New Game!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shizuku HAZUKI
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Jiemei
Flip Flappers
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuyu
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Lala
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Arisu HIMENO
Space Patrol Luluco
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Se-chan
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Aryabhata
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Akebi SASAKI
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
D5
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Saeko TANAKA
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lala
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Utsutsu
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Yuki
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Jiemei
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Izumi NASE
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Ai SUNAKAWA
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Izumi NASE
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Rin TOHSAKA
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Wyndine UPTOWN
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Hikawa
Trinity Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Levi KAZAMA
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Hildegard SCHLIEVOGT
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Hilda SCHLIEVOGT
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Isami
Akame ga Kill! Theater
  • Web (24 eps x 1 min)
  • 2014
Suzuka
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Suzuka
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Seitenshi
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Eclipse Ophiuchus
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Midoriko
Riddle Story of Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Haruki SAGAE
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Misa GRANDWOOD
Little Busters! EX
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014
Yuiko KURUGAYA
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions: Heart Throb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rikka's Mother
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions: Heart Throb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chimaera
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions: Heart Throb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nanase TSUKUMO
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - AVENGING BATTLE
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Chaika HARTGE
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Rin TOHSAKA
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Momoka
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Machi TOKIWA
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Alexandra ALSHAVIN
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Alexandra ALSHAVIN
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
V
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsukasa NAKAZAWA
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Niccolo MACHIAVELLI
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Momoka
SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yumi
Tamako Love Story
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Mari UOTANI
Little Busters! Refrain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yuiko KURUGAYA
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Squall MEUSEL
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Izumi NASE
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Cedric GRANVILLE
Gatchaman Crowds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Utsutsu
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Touko FUKAWA
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Genocider Syo
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mu
Leviathan: The Last Defense
  • TV (13 eps x 20 min)
  • 2013
Rudra
Leviathan: The Last Defense
  • TV (13 eps x 20 min)
  • 2013
Galguyu
Leviathan: The Last Defense
  • TV (13 eps x 20 min)
  • 2013
Mushussu
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Laura STUART
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Chitose AYASE
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Leticia DRACULAIR
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mari UOTANI
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Mimori KISHIDA
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sachi MORIBE
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Rin TOHSAKA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kokonoe
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kokonoe
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kirakisho
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2012
Maiko FUJISHIMA
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Myouga UNZEN
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valmet
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Aiko MUTOU
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yuiko KURUGAYA
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nanase TSUKUMO
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rikka's Mother
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mizuho WATANABE
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Katsuie SHIBATA
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Maiko FUJISHIMA
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ena SEISHUIN
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mimori KISHIDA
Tsuritama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Duck Boss C
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valmet
Mysterious Girlfriend X
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Youko TSUBAKI
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Myouga UNZEN
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sanae MIZUNO
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Misa GRANDWOOD
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Akebi SASAKI
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Futayo HONDA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Tamaki CHIENO
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Iria
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Lorna MURASUME
This Boy Caught a Merman
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2012
Kotsuna
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ritsu TAKARADA
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chitose AYASE
Hakuouki Sekkaroku
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kimigiku
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Akira YOSHII
Mayo Chiki!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kanade SUZUTSUKI
Heaven’s Lost Property The Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Astraea
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nanami KIRI
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nishizaki
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Akira YOSHII
Battle Girls: Time Paradox
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kenshin UESUGI
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Laura STUART
Heaven's Lost Property: Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Astraea
Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Astraea
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Matako KIJIMA
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Shizune YUSA
Hakuouki Shinsengumi Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kimigiku
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Akira YOSHII
Colorful (2010)
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2010
Makoto's Mother
Needless: The Secret of Saint Lily Academy
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Aruka SCHILD
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Daisy
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mayuko
Kampfer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Class Rep
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Alme NOTEN
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Yuka
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Rescue Volunteer
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Nanami KIRI
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Li Fa
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Emma
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Aruka SCHILD
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Laura STUART
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Yuuko AMAMIYA
Venus Versus Virus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Nene MIKUMO
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuko AMAMIYA
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kotoha
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Pharm
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Pharm
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Febronia
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch Pure
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004
Rina TOIN
Blade of the Phantom Master
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2004
Yo
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Tsubasa MAIJIMA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

35 users

See all users