Caitlin GLASS

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (12+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Haumea
BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Iz
Plunderer
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Nana
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Mina ASHIDO
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Overhaul
Stars Align
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Nao's Mother
Fairy gone Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Monika
ACTORS -Songs Connection-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Nozomi OTONOMIYA
Africa Salaryman (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Warami
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Akira DOJIMA
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Denver
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Mélie
A Certain Scientific Accelerator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kikyou YOSHIKAWA
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Lillian WEINBERG
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Haumea
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Eila Ilmatar JUUTILAINEN
AFTERLOST
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kikyou
Fairy gone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Pillywiggin
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Machi KURAGI
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Alfie
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Evergreen
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Midori KIRIGAYA
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mélie
Zombieland Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Saki NIKAIDOU
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Souka
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Mina ASHIDO
Free! Dive to the Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Miho AMAKATA
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sachi SHINOHARA
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Mina ASHIDO
Dagashi Kashi 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Hajime OWARI
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card-hen
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2018
Morita
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Sana MANIWA
Code: Realize ~Guardian of Rebirth~
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Elaine
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Aoi
Black Clover
  • TV (143+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Catherine
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Misaki YUKI
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Micah
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Umiko AHAGON
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mitsuyo AKECHI
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Airi KOJIMA
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sarah GOLD
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Vice Principal
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Principal
Seven Mortal Sins
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mina
Clockwork Planet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Strega
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ameisha KICHOUGASAKI
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Yae KOHARU
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chinatsu NAKANISHI
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Mina ASHIDO
Kemono Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Margay
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mishidia
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Rose
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tae FUTABA
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Io SHIOTA
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Mishidia
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Mishidia
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Hiromi SHIOTA
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Eila Ilmatar JUUTILAINEN
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lilia BARANOVSKAYA
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Retoree
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Kyouko KIRIGIRI
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyouko KIRIGIRI
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Elena LAGUZA
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yatorishino IGSEM
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Retoree
New Game!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Umiko AHAGON
Orange
  • TV (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016
Naho's Mother
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rose
Tales of Zestiria: The X - Age of Chaos
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Rose
ReLIFE
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016
Kokoro AMATSU
Shounen Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Antaro
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mina ASHIDO
Hundred
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Claire HARVEY
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Red
Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Logigraph
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Hiromi SHIOTA
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Mishidia
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kuu
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Petra RALL
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Aimi TABATA
The Empire of Corpses
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Moneypenny
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Vados
Aquarion Logos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Sakurako SODA
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shizuru
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Seychelles
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Meril
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Erica
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuto's Mother
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rumina RIKYU
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Valsh Rozzo Valctovoel Girika
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Retoree
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Makina MOMOZONO
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Himeko UOTORA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kimi NISHINO
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mitsuko YURIZONO
Absolute Duo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lilith BRISTOL
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Michael
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Maria AGATA
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Eleonora VILTARIA
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Aurelia
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Eleonora VILTARIA
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hanayo
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kimi NISHINO
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Miho AMAKATA
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ryouko KUSAKABE
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kim DIEHL
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Maki NISHIKINO
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Soriko MAJIKINA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Evergreen
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hanayo
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Minori ROKUJO
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Wakadanna
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Minami OHSAWA
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Jess BECKHAM
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
P.U.P.
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ragna the Bloodedge
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Natsume TSUCHIMIKADO
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Satellizer EL BRIDGET
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
5pb.
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kyouko KIRIGIRI
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Miho AMAKATA
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Petra RALL
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ryouko KUSAKABE
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tsubaki
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Mayumi KISAKI
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Himegami
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Seychelles
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Stella REDFIELD
Love Live! School Idol Project
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Maki NISHIKINO
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Misaki SENOMIYA
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mildo
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Evergreen
Hyouka: What Should Be Had
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2012
Tomoe OREKI
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Midori KIRIGAYA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Tomoe OREKI
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mildo
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuzuna FURUYA
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Sarasvati
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kaleidoscope Woman
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Aiyan MEYER
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Zessica WONG
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Li
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Minori ROKUJO
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Arisa KUHOUIN
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kiku MATSUBA
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hinata HINO
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Stella REDFIELD
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Minori ROKUJO
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Winry ROCKBELL
Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Hada-iro Ritsu Kyuu-wari Zou!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Harue KASUGA
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Yumekichi
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gina
We, Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Harue KASUGA
Fractale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Phryne
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sarasvati
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Osamu MOMOIKE
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Satellizer EL BRIDGET
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Gina
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Gina
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Magnolia
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Hannah ANNAFELLOWS
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kikyou YOSHIKAWA
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yumekichi
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshie KURAHASHI
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hannah ANNAFELLOWS
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Otohime RYUUGUU
Cat Planet Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Lawry
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Eila Ilmatar JUUTILAINEN
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Miyano's Erogami
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Marion
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Evergreen
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Winry ROCKBELL
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Nana JINNOUCHI
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Maya IBUKI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Winry ROCKBELL
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yumekichi
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lithia Po CHEENA
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind
  • OVA (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2009
Cammy WHITE
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tear of Ice
Master of Martial Hearts
  • OVA (5 eps x 30 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Saki DAIMONJI
Michiko & Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Pepê LIMA
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kyoko MOGAMI
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kikyou YOSHIKAWA
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Janice
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Weegie
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Eila Ilmatar JUUTILAINEN
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kazuho AMATATSU
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kim DIEHL
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Miria HARVENT
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Triela
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Machina
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Maya IBUKI
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Miria HARVENT
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Catherine MCDONALD
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Miyuki KANAGI
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Alice WANG
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Deneve
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Dhianeila Y LEISHA ALTORIA OL YUNOS
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Mawari ZENIGATA
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Vivi NEFERTARI
Shuffle! Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Nerine
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Chisame HASEGAWA
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Chachamaru KARAKURI
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sara WEREC
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Chachamaru KARAKURI
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Chisame HASEGAWA
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kyoko ONO
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kaori MISAKA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chief Sorceress
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chachamaru KARAKURI
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chisame HASEGAWA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Claudia SARDINI
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Lala
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Ann
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Naoko KURODA
Save Me! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Forte's Mother
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Princess Emeraude
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Souma
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Chief Sorceress
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Ran
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Haruhi FUJIOKA
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Yakumo TSUKAMOTO
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Megumi SAGANO
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
  • OVA (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006
Winry ROCKBELL
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Yakumo TSUKAMOTO
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Hana
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Saya MINATSUKI
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Accela WARRICK
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Winry ROCKBELL
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nerine
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Souma
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Princess Emeraude
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Chloe KLICK
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Chisame HASEGAWA
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Chachamaru KARAKURI
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yakumo TSUKAMOTO
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Koharu
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Kyoko IWASE
Burst Angel
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Takane KATSU
Ragnarok: The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Judia
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Sumomo
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Kaguya
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Triela
The Galaxy Railways
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ai MATSUURA
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Winry ROCKBELL
Sakura Wars: Ecole de Paris
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2003
Erica FONTAINE
Spiral
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Hiyono YUIZAKI
One Piece
  • TV (942+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Ayako
One Piece
  • TV (942+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Vivi NEFERTARI
B't X
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996
Aramis
Detective Conan
  • TV (981+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Ayako OKI
Detective Conan
  • TV (981+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Ryouko AKAGI
Detective Conan
  • TV (981+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Shinobu
Detective Conan
  • TV (981+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Rika OKANO
Detective Conan
  • TV (981+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Madoka SAOTOME
Detective Conan
  • TV (981+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Kikuno
Detective Conan
  • TV (981+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Ikuko KOJIMA
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1049+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Midori YOSHINAGA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

otakuunknown Apr 29, 2017

i absolutely love Caitlin. some of the few voice actors i actually like seeing at cons are Caitlin Glass, Morgan Berry, Sonny Strait, and Chris Sabat. Chris is a god.

598 users

See all users