Brittney KARBOWSKI

Brittney KARBOWSKI
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Assassins Pride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Melida ANGEL
Azur Lane
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Glowworm
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (16+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Sora KURUMATANI
A Certain Scientific Accelerator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Last Order
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Hajime SHINO
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Koruri
Why the Hell are You Here, Teacher!?
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Suzu SUZUKI
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kaguya YAMAI
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Katsuragi
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Wendy MARVELL
Release the Spyce
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Byakko
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Last Order
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Misaka Worst
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Mikoto MISAKA
Bloom Into You
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Koyomi KANO
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Rimuru TEMPEST
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hitch DREYSE
Revue Starlight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Karen AIJOU
Angels of Death
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Eddie
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ravel PHOENIX
Cutie Honey Universe
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tarantula Panther
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Camie UTSUSHIMI
The Silver Guardian II
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Farin
Hakumei and Mikochi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hakumei
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Hakuyuukou KI
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pochi
Mitsuboshi Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kotoha
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Land of the Lustrous
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Zircon
Just Because!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ena KOMIYA
No Game No Life: Zero
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2017
Nonna ZELL
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Francesca
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ayaka WAKAMAKI
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Nanachi
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chiaki MATSUSHITA
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Wendy MARVELL
Anonymous Noise
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kanade YUZUHIRA
Armed Girl’s Machiavellism
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Koharu NARUKAMI
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Asahi HINAGIRI
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kanaka KAGAMI
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hitch DREYSE
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Farin
Chaos;Child
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nanami NISHIJO
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Daitani
Gamers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Karen TENDOU
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ryoko
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kensuke OOSHIBA
My First Girlfriend is a Gal
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Manami
Scum's Wish
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Noriko KAMOMEBATA
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ithea Myse VALGULIOUS
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuhka SANKREI
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hisako ARATO
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rino TANAKA
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Omamori-sama
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu HIYAMA
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tokisaka
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lelei LA LALENA
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Timothy HEARST
Flip Flappers
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Papika
Monster Hunter Stories: RIDE ON
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Lute
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Papi
Onigiri
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Ibaraki-douji
Space Patrol Luluco
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Luluco
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Alisa
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Suzuki
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Meifon SAKURA
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Hitch DREYSE
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Hitoka YACHI
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Kou MUKAMI
Date a Live Movie: Mayuri Judgement
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2015
Kaguya YAMAI
The Boy and the Beast
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2015
Jiroumaru
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Papi
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Cus
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lelei LA LALENA
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Lei Xia
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Omamori-sama
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Yuu HIYAMA
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Tokisaka
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2015
Ai SHINDO
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Hisako ARATO
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ravel PHOENIX
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Ai SHINDO
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Mimi KATSURA
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Cian REIKADOU
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sendai
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Otome SAOTOME
School-Live!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuki TAKEYA
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mari Mari
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Dori
Infinite Stratos: World Purge-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2014
Cecilia ALCOTT
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - Avenging Battle
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Chaika BOHDAN
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Migi
Trinity Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Selina SHERLOCK
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shiina CHUUJOU
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shin-ah
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Vivian
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kasumi SHINO
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Gaga-Ruru
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Aria
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hideyoshi NAGACHIKA
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kaguya YAMAI
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chaika BOHDAN
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yuzuki KATAGIRI
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Wendy MARVELL
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Piriluk
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Mami ENDOU
Little Busters! EX
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014
Rin NATSUME
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Cecil SUDO
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions: Heart Throb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sanae DEKOMORI
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Mimi KATSURA
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sachiko YAMANOSHITA
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Futaba IDA
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Furan TAKAKI
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sourin OTOMO
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Black Star
Tamako Love Story
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Anko KITASHIRAKAWA
Infinite Stratos 2: One's Summer Memories
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2013
Cecilia ALCOTT
Little Busters! Refrain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Rin NATSUME
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Cecilia ALCOTT
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ai SHINDO
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Christa
The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kanon NAKAGAWA
The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Apollo
The Garden of Words
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2013
Takao's Brother's Girlfriend
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Misaka 19090
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Misaka 1
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Misaka 9982
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Misaka 10032
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Misaka 10031
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Mikoto MISAKA
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Misaka 8912
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Hitch DREYSE
Leviathan: The Last Defense
  • TV (13 eps x 20 min)
  • 2013
Jörmungandr
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Isosa
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Mikoto MISAKA
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Last Order
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Nayuta AMAKASU
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
You KASUKABE
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hinata HIDAKA
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Anko KITASHIRAKAWA
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Orine AIDA
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Maxi AKIZUKI
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Mimi KATSURA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ayane MIZUKI
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ayane MIZUKI
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Suiseiseki
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Katsuragi
The World God Only Knows: Magical Star Kanon 100%
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Kanon NAKAGAWA
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2012
Rina YAEGASHI
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Chika SHIMAZU
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Najimi AJIMU
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Schokolade
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Nagi KUROSAWA
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rin NATSUME
Btooom!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Himiko
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sanae DEKOMORI
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kiyono TAKARA
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Reiko AMANO
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Wendy MARVELL
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hanbei TAKENAKA
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Rina YAEGASHI
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Inia SESTINA
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Metis
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Athena
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Orine AIDA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Mamiko SENOUE
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tokie
Tsuritama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Duck Boss A
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Schokolade
Dusk Maiden of Amnesia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Momoe OKONOGI
Mysterious Girlfriend X
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ayuko OKA
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Ichiroku
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Tomonori
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Aria ARIAKE
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kiyono TAKARA
Inu X Boku Secret Service
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chino KOTOMURA
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yukari SAKURAGI
Waiting in the Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Remon YAMANO
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Mami ENDOU
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ravel PHOENIX
Kill Me Baby
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Unused Character
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Suzuki
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Alisa
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Marga NARUSE
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Flores VALDES
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Miyabi KANNAGI
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Ana GRAM
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Airy ARDET
Infinite Stratos Encore: A Sextet Yearns to Be in Love
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Cecilia ALCOTT
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
An OSADA
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Motoko TANIMURA
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nayuta AMAKASU
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kiyomi SAKURA
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Heaven’s Lost Property The Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Ikaros
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Suou
Asobi ni Iku yo! Asobi ni Oide
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2011
Manami KINJOU
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chihiro KOSAKA
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Dorm Mistress
Battle Girls: Time Paradox
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hideyoshino TOYOTOMI
We, Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ai KOUDA
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tomonori
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ingrid BERNSTEIN
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cecilia ALCOTT
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Mayumi KIKUIRI
Break Blade Movie 5: Shisen no Hate
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Cleo SABRAFU
Break Blade Movie 6: Doukoku no Toride
  • Movie (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2011
Cleo SABRAFU
Children Who Chase Lost Voices
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2011
Seri
Children Who Chase Lost Voices
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2011
Yuu YAZAKI
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ayaka SHINOZAKI
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Marga NARUSE
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Furan TAKAKI
Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Hada-iro Ritsu Kyuu-wari Zou!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Ai KOUDA
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Hibari ISORA
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Chiemi TAKAKURA
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Renjaku
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Momoka OGINOME
The World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Kanon NAKAGAWA
This Boy Can Fight Aliens!
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2011
Toru
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Isana TACHIBANA
Angel Beats! Stairway to Heaven
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Yuri NAKAMURA
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Misaka 19090
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Misaka 10032
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Misaka 10039
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Last Order
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Misaka 13577
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mikoto MISAKA
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kanon NAKAGAWA
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Heaven's Lost Property: Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ikaros
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Noa HIIRAGI
Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Ikaros
Colorful (2010)
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2010
Shoko SANO
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hikari
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Quill
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ena ASTO
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Alice MARESATO
Asobi ni Iku yo!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Manami KINJOU
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Tetsuko MURATA
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Yukina SONOGI
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Chizuru YUKIMURA
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Yuri NAKAMURA
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yukiko MIWA
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kanna KAMIYAMA
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yamada
Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Cleo SABRAFU
Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Cleo SABRAFU
Break Blade Movie 3: Kyoujin no Ato
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Cleo SABRAFU
Break Blade Movie 4: Sanka no Chi
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2010
Cleo SABRAFU
Night Raid 1931: Panther Atop the Snow
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Yukina SONOGI
Night Raid 1931: The Shipboard Shoot's Conclusion
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Yukina SONOGI
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yoichi
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kakari HAIBARA
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Maria
Needless: The Secret of Saint Lily Academy
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Eve NEUSCHWANSTEIN
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Big Sister
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Wendy MARVELL
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kiko KAYANUMA
Heaven's Lost Property
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Ikaros
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mikoto MISAKA
Kampfer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Akane MISHIMA
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Chacoly COCOTTE
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Yuuhei JINNOUCHI
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Aya KAWASAKI
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Helena
Clannad: Another World, Kyou Chapter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2009
Ryou FUJIBAYASHI
Paniponi Dash! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2009
Himeko KATAGIRI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Selim BRADLEY
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Cal DEVENS
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Vanessa
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Mifi ROTTEN
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Henaro
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Dorm Mistress
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Eve NEUSCHWANSTEIN
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Llyr
Master of Martial Hearts
  • OVA (5 eps x 30 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yuu DAIMONJI
Michiko & Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lulu LIMA
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Nanami NISHIJO
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Last Order
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Misaka 10031
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mikoto MISAKA
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Misaka 10032
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ryou FUJIBAYASHI
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Hikari
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Black Star
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Chitose SAIGA
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Megumi YAMAMOTO
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Mikan YUUKI
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kei SHINDOU
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Miyako KOMAGUSU
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryou FUJIBAYASHI
Blue Drop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Tsubael
Dead Girls
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2007
Rose SHEEDY
Tokyo Majin: 2nd Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kyouko TOUNO
ICE
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Satsuki
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Fumie HASHIMOTO
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Kiko KAYANUMA
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Riful
Murder Princess
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Milano ENTOLASIA
Tokyo Majin
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2007
Kyouko TOUNO
Shuffle! Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Sia
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kuu SHIRATORI
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kei SHINDOU
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kaede TANIMOTO
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kobako
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ayu TSUKIMIYA
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Anastasia Yurievna COCOLOVA
Red Garden
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Rose SHEEDY
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Angela
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Sophia
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Franca DOCHLEY
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Anna ROCHEFORT
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Ren Fa
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Hinako TSUWABUKI
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Dori
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mio TENNOUJI
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Roya
Momo: The Girl God of Death
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Tomato FUJIWARA
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Nina YAMADA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Anri MISUGI
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Anri MISUGI
Itsudatte My Santa!
  • OVA (2 eps x 28 min)
  • 2005
Mai
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ito TOZAWA
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Minami SHIBUYA
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sia
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Himeko KATAGIRI
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Mayura ICHIKAWA
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Ayu TSUKIMIYA
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Aoba TSUZAKI
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
MOMO
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Masahiko MATSURA
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Nakhal
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch Pure
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004
Hanon HOSHO
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Neko
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Miki
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mone
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Fuko
Godannar
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Momoko MOMOZONO
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Hanon HOSHO
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Reiya OSHIMA
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Mio IMAI
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Leo's Mother
One Piece
  • TV (919+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Yuki
One Piece
  • TV (919+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Musse
Vampire Hunter D
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 1985
L'armica LEE

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

540 users

See all users