Ayumu MURASE

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Infinite Dendrogram
  • TV
  • 2020
Hugo LESSEPS
number24
  • TV
  • 2020
Yuu MASHIRO
Case File nº221: Kabukicho
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Maki HOKARI
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun
  • TV (3+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Iruma SUZUKI
Bananya and the Curious Bunch
  • TV (3+ eps x 3 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Scottish Fold Bananya
Bananya and the Curious Bunch
  • TV (3+ eps x 3 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Siamese Bananya
Bananya and the Curious Bunch
  • TV (3+ eps x 3 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Maid Bananya
Bananya and the Curious Bunch
  • TV (3+ eps x 3 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Ragdoll Bananya
Bananya and the Curious Bunch
  • TV (3+ eps x 3 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Maine Coon Bananya
Kochoki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hidetaka ODA
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (15+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Tori HIMEMIYA
Dr. Stone
  • TV (16+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Ginrou
Sarazanmai
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Kazuki YASAKA
Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Miroku BOSATSU
Ace of the Diamond: Act II
  • TV (29+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Kaoru YUI
Code Geass: Fukkatsu no Lelouch
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Shario
My Roommate is a Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hachi
W'z
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Masaru HOUJOU
The [email protected] SideM: Wake Atte Mini!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Kanon HIMENO
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Azarashi
IRODUKU : The World in Colors
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Chigusa FUKASAWA
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kei MITSUHASHI
Hora, Mimi ga Mieteru yo!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2018
A Miao
Natsume's Book of Friends Movie: Ephemeral Bond
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2018
Daisuke YUUKI
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Toru MUHYO
Sword Gai: The Animation Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Kuromaru
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Nfirea BAREARE
Banana Fish
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Skip
The Thousand Musketeers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nicola
The Thousand Musketeers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Noel
Baki
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2018
Gaia NOMURA
Dorei-ku The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Taiju NAKANO
Last Period: the journey to the end of the despair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Gajeru
Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wataru KOSHIGAWA
Libra of Nil Admirari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hitaki KUZE
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 3rd Season
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Sukezou
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Asuto INAMORI
Puzzle & Dragons
  • TV (81+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Nekota NEKOYAMA
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sayo Samonji
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Joseph
Devilman: Crybaby
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Ryou ASUKA
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Cartaphilus
The [email protected] SideM
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kanon HIMENO
Black Clover
  • TV (105+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Luck VOLTIA
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Haikyuu!!: Tokushuu! Harukou Volley ni Kaketa Seishun
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Shoyo HINATA
40-Shuunen da yo! Coro Coro All-Star Shougakkou
  • Web (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2017
Joker
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Tormeri
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Hinata
Overlord: Fushisha no Ou
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2017
Nfirea BAREARE
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Shinichi NAGATA
Armed Blue: Gunvolt
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2017
Nova
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masaru HOUJOU
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Acca-kun
ēlDLIVE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chuuta KOKONOSE
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Mahmut TUGHRIL
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Karura
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Sukezou
Super Lovers 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Ikuyoshi SASAKI
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Shoyo HINATA
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kenjirou MINAMI
Joker 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Joker
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Racemon
Bananya
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Elizabeth Bananya
Bananya
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Sabatora Bananya
Bananya
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Nezumi
Bananya
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Bananya-ko
Bananya
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Tabananya
Bananya
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Baby Bananya
Bananya
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Tora Bananya
Masamune Datenicle
  • Web (6+ eps)
  • 2016 - ?
Date MASAMUNE
Bungou Stray Dogs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sugimura
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuuto IJIKA
Joker 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Joker
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Baldanders
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tito
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Neko
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuji NORITA
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Breunor
Battery
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Fumito SAWAGUCHI
Cheer Boys!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ryuuzou SAKUMA
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Yumihiko OTONASHI
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Allen WALKER
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kazuo NOGUCHI
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Sukezou
Servamp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hugh the Dark Algernon III
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Riku
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Riku
Super Lovers
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Ikuyoshi SASAKI
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sayo Samonji
Isobe Isobee Monogatari: Ukiyo wa Tsurai yo
  • Web (39 eps x 1 min)
  • 2015 - 2017
Jou NAKAJIMA
The Testament of Sister New Devil BURST
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Luka
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shoyo HINATA
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Manabu OGIWARA
Makura no Danshi
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Haruto ENOKAWA
Venus Project: Climax
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2015
Satoru SAGAWA
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Nfirea BAREARE
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rui NINOMIYA
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Neko
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruka SAKURADA
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Baldanders
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Worick ARCANGELO
Joker 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Joker
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Yuuji NORITA
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Neko
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Year God
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yumihiko OTONASHI
Haikyuu!! Movie 1: Owari to Hajimari
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Shoyo HINATA
Haikyuu!! Movie 2: Shousha to Haisha
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Shoyo HINATA
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Riku
The Empire of Corpses
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Friday
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kiuru
Haikyuu!! Jump Festa 2014 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Shoyo HINATA
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jaw
Joker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Joker
Wolf Girl and Black Prince
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuu KUSAKABE
M3 the dark metal
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Heito ISAKU
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Shoyo HINATA
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2014 - 2017
Halil
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Uosuke
Nandaka Velonica
  • TV (10 eps x 10 min)
  • 2014
Kai
Gatchaman Crowds: Embrace
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Rui NINOMIYA
Silver Spoon 2nd Season
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Ishiyama
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Manabu OGIWARA
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Guy
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - AVENGING BATTLE
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Guy
Future Card Buddyfight
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ryo MOBUTANI
My Mental Choices are Completely Interfering with my School Romantic Comedy OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Yoh HARUHARA
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ranmaru MORI
Nobunagun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Gaudi
Gatchaman Crowds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Rui NINOMIYA
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Taishi KAWASAKI
Love Lab
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yuu YAMAZAKI
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Patrick HOYLE
Nagi no Asukara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Atsushi MINEGISHI
Nagi no Asukara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jun MINEGISHI
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Burning Piranha
My Little Monster
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Takaya MIZUTANI
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shun AONUMA
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Shinichi NAGATA
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Shigetora MARUO

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

140 users

See all users