Ayako KAWASUMI

Aka: 川澄 綾子

Ayako KAWASUMI
Ayako KAWASUMI is best known for voice acting Ayumu KASUGA from Azumanga Daioh, Alice from Pandora Hearts, Henrietta DE TRISTAIN from The Familiar of Zero, Saber from Fate/stay night, and Fuu KASUMI from Samurai Champloo.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie
  • 2020
Lion King
Super HxEros
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Shimichuu
A Whisker Away
  • Web (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2020
Kaoru MIZUTANI
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Fuyumi MIZUHARA
Princess Connect! Re: Dive
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Jun SHIROGANE
Asteroid in Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shiori MANAKA
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • TV
  • 2020
Roland
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Natsuki AKI
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Fou
We Never Learn!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Hanae YUIGA
Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lecia
High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even in Another World!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ringo's Mother
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia - Initium Iter
  • Other (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2019
Fou
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Ryuu-san
Fire Force
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Shinra's Mother
Carole & Tuesday
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Olivia
We Never Learn
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Hanae YUIGA
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Taurus
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Capricorn
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2019
Saber
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Natsuki AKI
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Laura STUART
Natsume's Book of Friends Movie: Ephemeral Bond
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2018
Sasago
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Mast Cell
Yotsuiro Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tomoko HAYASHI
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hanayo
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Clara MAGNOLIA
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Akane ORIGAMI
Laid-Back Camp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Climber
Today's Menu for Emiya Family
  • Web (13 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Saber
Girls und Panzer: Saishuushou
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2017
Kei
To Love Ru: Multiplication - Mae kara Ushiro kara
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2017
Saki TENJOUIN
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Saber
Monster Strike: The Fading Cosmos
  • Web (13 eps x 10 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Miroku
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Eve
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Saber
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Riveria Ljos ALF
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Miroku
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
  • TV Special (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2016
Fou
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
  • TV Special (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2016
Saber
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ooyodo
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Aguri YUKIMURA
Zegapain ADP
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Shizuno MISAKI
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Maya SAKASHIRO
Myriad Colors Phantom World: The Polka Dot Miracle
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Innkeeper
Matoi the Sacred Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Haruka LUCIELA
Accel World Movie: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Blood Leopard
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Fuyumi MIZUHARA
Mahou Tsukai Pretty Cure!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Loretta
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Aguri YUKIMURA
Koro-sensei Q!
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Aguri YUKIMURA
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Kei
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aoi SANGUU
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Saki TENJOUIN
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Moffle
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2015
Izumi NASE
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Saber
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Fuyumi MIZUHARA
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Izumi NASE
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Aguri YUKIMURA
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Machiko
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ooyodo
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2 - Sunny Day
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2015
Saber
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ixpellia
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes TD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Marine's Producer
Amagi Brilliant Park: Wakuwaku Mini Theater
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Moffle
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Saber
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Moffle
Ai Tenchi Muyo!
  • TV (50 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ukan KURIHARA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2014
Saber
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hanayo
Aikatsu! 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kokone's Mother
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Nanao AKITA
Terra Formars OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Nanao AKITA
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yukari MIYAKO
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Natsuki AKI
Beyond the Boundary: Shinonome
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Izumi NASE
Hayate the Combat Butler! (2014)
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014
Athena TENNOUSU
Nanana's Buried Treasure
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Kasumi KONJOU
Ping Pong The Animation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Yurie
Dai Shogun: Great Revolution
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiriko HATTORI
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hanayo
Parol no Miraijima
  • Movie (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2014
Rikotto
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Vega
Beyond the Boundary: Mini Theater
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014
Izumi NASE
Witch Craft Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Komachi TAKAMIYA
Girls und Panzer: This is the Real Anzio Battle!
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2014
Kei
Beyond the Boundary: Idol Trial!
  • Web (5 eps x 7 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Izumi NASE
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Izumi NASE
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2013
Laura STUART
KINMOZA!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Minato SHIRAKAWA
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hatsue NOBIDOME
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Athena TENNOUSU
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Laura STUART
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sayaka AKIMOTO
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Elie
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Saber
Fate/Zero Cafe
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2013
Saber
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kei
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rita AINSWORTH
Bakuman. 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yuriko AOKI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Erina PENDLETON
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Saki TENJOUIN
Accel World OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Blood Leopard
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Saki TENJOUIN
Zettai Junpaku: Mahou Shoujo
  • OVA (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2012
Erika KURAMOTO
Squid Girl OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012 - 2014
Ayumi TOKITA
Accel World: Acchel World.
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Blood Leopard
Carnival Phantasm: HibiChika Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2012
Saber
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Risa SERI
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Haruka TANAKA
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Sayaka AKIMOTO
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Saber
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Blood Leopard
The Familiar of Zero F
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Susan
Bakuman.: Deraman.
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Yuriko AOKI
Fate/Zero Remix
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Saber
Girls und Panzer: Fushou - Akiyama Yukari no Sensha Kouza
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kei
Girls und Panzer: Introductions!
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Kei
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Leina VANCE
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Maria
Shakugan no Shana III Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Heinrike Prinzessin zu SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Jeanne D'ARC
Carnival Phantasm: Illya's Castle
  • Other (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2011
Saber
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Akari FUJIBAYASHI
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Saber
Bakuman. 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuriko AOKI
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ayumi TOKITA
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Saber
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Estella LILBURN
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Asajigahara no Kijo
Ro-Kyu-Bu ~ Fast Break!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hatsue NOBIDOME
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Jeanne D'ARC
The Qwaser of Stigmata II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Miyuri TSUJIDOU
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Harumi FUDOU
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gedoumaru
Chocolat no Mahou
  • OVA (13 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Sayaka KINOSHITA
Be Rockin'
  • Other (5 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011
Kaori
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Saber
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lessie ADONEL
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Elisha MURAI
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Madoka
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Simca
The Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Miyuri TSUJIDOU
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Laura STUART
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Saki TENJOUIN
Squid Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ayumi TOKITA
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuriko AOKI
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mai SHINOMIYA
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Asajigahara no Kijo
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Otsuu TSURUGAYA
The Qwaser Of Stigmata Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010
Miyuri TSUJIDOU
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Shizune YUSA
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Minako AYUZAWA
Ladies Versus Butlers Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Tomomi SAIKYOU
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Saber
Fate/stay night: TV reproduction
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Saber
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Megumi NODA
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Miyuri TSUJIDOU
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Anastasia
Cobra The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ellis
Ladies Versus Butlers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tomomi SAIKYOU
Night Raid 1931: The Shipboard Shoot's Conclusion
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Shizune YUSA
Nodame Cantabile OVA 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2010
Megumi NODA
Nodame Cantabile: Finale Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Megumi NODA
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Reika GALVANI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Marl
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Laura OWEN
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Chizuru MINAMOTO
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Shiron BYACORNISE
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mai SHINOMIYA
Pandora Hearts Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Intention of the Abyss
Pandora Hearts Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Alice
Birdy the Mighty: Decode - The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Shouko
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Reika GALVANI
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sumire FUDOUMIYA
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Athena
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Athena TENNOUSU
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Alice
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Intention of the Abyss
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Saki TENJOUIN
Strawberry Marshmallow Encore
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Matsuri SAKURAGI
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Shouko
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Natsuki MIZUHASHI
Mahoromatic: Tadaima Okaeri
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Mahoro ANDOU
Nodame Cantabile OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Megumi NODA
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Leina VANCE
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Leina VANCE
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Leina VANCE
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009
Leina VANCE
Shakugan no Shana S
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Shakugan no Shana S Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kazumi YOSHIDA
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses - Seductive Beach
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Megumi NODA
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Eineus
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ruriko MATSUNAI
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Laura STUART
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Fumiko KOBAYASHI
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Queen Victoria
Kiku-chan to Ookami
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2008
Kiku
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
Kanokon Specials
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2008
Chizuru MINAMOTO
Kanokon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Chizuru MINAMOTO
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Saki TENJOUIN
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Atoli
Princess Resurrection: Princess Comatose
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Hime
Mokke Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2008
Shizuru HIBARA
Shakugan no Shana II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Shion no Ou
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shion YASUOKA
Genshiken 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kanako OHNO
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tomoko KAWADA
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shizuru HIBARA
Potemayo Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Mikan NATSU
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Shizuki MINAKAMI
The Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
Potemayo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Mikan NATSU
Sky Girls TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Otoha SAKURANO
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Koume
Shattered Angels Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2007
Kaon
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Kiriko MAMIYA
Shakugan no Shana Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2007
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Hime
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Blanc Neige
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Clalaclan PHILIAS
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Emilia
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Elena
Polyphonica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Eufinley TSUGE
Hitohira
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Nono ICHINOSE
Strawberry Marshmallow OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Matsuri SAKURAGI
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Atoli
Getsumen To Heiki Mina
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Sumire NISHIWA
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Megumi NODA
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kaon
Dengeki Bunko 2007 Movie Festival Special
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2007
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Kino's Journey: Byouki no Kuni -For You-
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2007
Inertia
Nodame Cantabile: Special Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2007
Megumi NODA
Shakugan no Shana Movie Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2007
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Genshiken OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kanako OHNO
Shakugan no Shana OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2006
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sara WEREC
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kaori MISAKA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Angela
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Sophia
Sky Girls
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Otoha SAKURANO
Brave Story
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2006
Mysterious Girl
The Familiar of Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
Getsumen To Heiki Mina Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Sumire NISHIWA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Suzuran
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 14: Densetsu wo Yobu Odore! Amigo!
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2006
Ai SUOTOME
Yume Tsukai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Touko MISHIMA
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Ran
Zegapain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Shizuno MISAKI
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Gedoumaru
Magical Witch Punie-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Anego
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Saber
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Elsa
Shakugan no Shana Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 6 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazumi YOSHIDA
To Heart ~Remember My Memories~ Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Akari KAMIGISHI
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Tazusa SAKURANO
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Misato TAMURA
Angel Heart
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yume KAYANO
Hotori: Tada Saiwai wo Koinegau
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2005
Hotori SHIMIZU
Banner of the Stars III
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Lafiel ABRIEL
Banner of the Stars II Recap
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2005
Lafiel ABRIEL
Strawberry Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Matsuri SAKURAGI
Petopeto-san
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kanna MAETA
Okusama wa Joshikousei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Asami ONOHARA
Strawberry Marshmallow Special: Episode 0
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2005
Matsuri SAKURAGI
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Sayuri HIDA
He is My Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Takami SUGITA
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Elsa
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2005
Shizuki MINAKAMI
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Miharu Sena KANAKA
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Sara HALIFA
Starship Operators
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Rio MAMIYA
Canvas 2 ~Niji Iro no Sketch~
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Anna HOUSEN
Kujibiki Unbalance OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kasumi KISARAGI
Black Jack
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Michiru AOTORI
Genshiken
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Kanako OHNO
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Chikane HIMEMIYA
To Heart: Remember My Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Akari KAMIGISHI
Ninja Nonsense
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Kaede SHIRANUI
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Miharu Sena KANAKA
Kurau: Phantom Memory
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Kurau AMAMI
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Fuu KASUMI
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Natsuki MOGI
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Ondine
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Maya BOBOL
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Hikari
Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi: Beautiful Snow
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2003
Aoi SAKURABA
Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Aoi SAKURABA
Mahoromatic: Summer Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2003
Mahoro ANDOU
Popotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Unagi
Tristia of the Deep Blue Sea
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2003
Nanoca FLANKA
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Megumi SHITOW
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Winia CHESTER
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Ruri HISAISHI
Angel Tales 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2003
Ayumi
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Hotaru
Kanon: Kazahana
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2003
Kaori MISAKA
Piano: The Melody of a Young Girl's Heart
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Miu NOMURA
Please Teacher: Secret Couple
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Koishi HERIKAWA
Sister Princess Re Pure
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Chikage
Petite Princess Yucie
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Elmina
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Matthew
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mahoro ANDOU
Nakoruru
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Manari
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Natsuki MOGI
Ai Yori Aoshi
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Aoi SAKURABA
Tokyo Underground
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Jilherts MESETT
Ai Yori Aoshi: Speaking of Dreams
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2002
Aoi SAKURABA
Kanon
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kaori MISAKA
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Megumi SHITOW
Please Teacher
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Koishi HERIKAWA
Angel Tales Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002
Ayumi
Mahoromatic 2: Year End Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2002
Mahoro ANDOU
Usagi-chan de Cue!!
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Miku MITSUKI
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Elie
Mahoromatic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Mahoro ANDOU
Angel Tales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Ayumi
One: Kagayaku Kisetsu e
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Mizuka NAGAMORI
Banner of the Stars II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2001
Lafiel ABRIEL
Banner of the Stars: Tokubetsu Hen
  • TV Special (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2001
Lafiel ABRIEL
Great Dangaioh
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Manami MISHIO
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Dolce SAITO
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
ChaCha
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Chikage
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kaede SAITOU
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Natsuki MOGI
Zoids: New Century/Zero
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Rinon TOROS
Mahoromatic: Year End Special
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2001
Mahoro ANDOU
Mobile Suit Gundam Evolve
  • OVA (15 eps)
  • 2001 - 2007
Yurii AJISSA
Azumanga Web Daioh
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2000
Ayumu KASUGA
Sin: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2000
Elyse STEWART
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Hanako
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2000
Morgan LE FEY
Crest of the Stars: Birth
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2000
Lafiel ABRIEL
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Rishu
Angel Sanctuary
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000
Sara MUDOU
NieA Under 7
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Mayuko CHIGASAKI
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 8: Arashi wo Yobu Jungle
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2000
Ai SUOTOME
Ceres, Celestial Legend
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Chidori KURUMA
Banner of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Lafiel ABRIEL
Crest of the Stars: Tokubetsu Hen
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2000
Lafiel ABRIEL
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Ruriko IKUSAWA
Mon Colle Knights
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2000
Guardian Angel Of The Oceans
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Natsuki MOGI
The Legend of Black Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Rinko
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Naoko IZUMI
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Tomoko NOMURA
Tottoko Hamtaro: Anime Dechu!
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 1999
Natsumi
AD Police
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1999
Kiyoko MIYANO
I'm Gonna Be An Angel!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Sara
To Heart
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Akari KAMIGISHI
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Lafiel ABRIEL
To Heart Specials
  • Music Video (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 1999
Akari KAMIGISHI
Starlight Scramble Renai Kouhosei
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Megumi KISHINAMI
Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Rishu
Serial Experiments Lain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Mika IWAKURA
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Natsuki MOGI
DT Eightron
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Fia
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Yuki AZUMA
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Aya SEIKE
Outlaw Star
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Melfina
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1043+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Ai SUOTOME

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

invader257 May 22, 2018

dirty thoughs are good

673 users

See all users