Ayako KAWASUMI

Ayako KAWASUMI
Ayako KAWASUMI is best known for voice acting Ayumu KASUGA from Azumanga Daioh, Fuu KASUMI from Samurai Champloo, Alice from Pandora Hearts, Henrietta DE TRISTAIN from The Familiar of Zero, and Saber from Fate/stay night.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Magatsu Wahrheit
  • Other
  • TBA
Roland
Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
  • TV
  • 2019
Fou
We Never Learn
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Hanae YUIGA
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (23+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Capricorn
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (23+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Taurus
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2019
Saber
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Aki NATSUKI
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Laura STUART
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Mast Cell
Rokuhoudou Yotsuiro Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tomoko HAYASHI
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hanayo
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Clara MAGNOLIA
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Akane ORIGAMI
Laid-Back Camp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Climber
Today's Menu for Emiya Family
  • Web (13 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Saber
To Love Ru: Multiplication - Mae kara Ushiro kara
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2017
Saki TENJOUIN
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Saber
Monster Strike: The Fading Cosmos
  • Web (13 eps x 10 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Miroku
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Eve
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Riveria Ljos ALF
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Saber
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Miroku
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Aguri YUKIMURA
Matoi the Sacred Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Haruka LUCIELA
Accel World: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Blood Leopard
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Fuyumi MIZUHARA
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Aguri YUKIMURA
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
  • TV Special (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2016
Saber
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
  • TV Special (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2016
Fou
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ooyodo
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Maya SAKASHIRO
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Kei
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aoi SANGUU
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Saki TENJOUIN
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Moffle
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Future
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Izumi NASE
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Saber
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Fuyumi MIZUHARA
Beyond the Boundary Movie: I'll Be Here - Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2015
Izumi NASE
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Aguri YUKIMURA
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Machiko
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2 - Sunny Day
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2015
Saber
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ooyodo
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes TD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Marine's Producer
Amagi Brilliant Park: Wakuwaku Mini Theater
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Moffle
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Saber
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Moffle
Ai Tenchi Muyo!
  • TV (50 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ukan KURIHARA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2014
Saber
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hanayo
Aikatsu! 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kokone's Mother
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Nanao AKITA
Terra Formars OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Nanao AKITA
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yukari MIYAKO
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Aki NATSUKI
Beyond the Boundary: Shinonome
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Izumi NASE
Hayate the Combat Butler! (2014)
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014
Athena TENNOUSU
Nanana's Buried Treasure
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Kasumi KONJOU
Ping Pong The Animation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Yurie
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hanayo
Parol no Miraijima
  • Movie (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2014
Rikotto
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Vega
Beyond the Boundary: Mini Theater
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014
Izumi NASE
Witch Craft Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Komachi TAKAMIYA
Fuuun Ishin Dai Shogun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiriko HATTORI
Beyond the Boundary: Idol Trial!
  • Web (5 eps x 7 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Izumi NASE
Beyond the Boundary
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Izumi NASE
Kiniro Mosaic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Minato SHIRAKAWA
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Athena TENNOUSU
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Laura STUART
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sayaka AKIMOTO
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Elie
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Saber
Fate/Zero Cafe
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2013
Saber
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hatsue NOBIDOME
Toaru Majutsu no Index Movie: Endymion no Kiseki Special
  • Other (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2013
Laura STUART
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rita AINSWORTH
Bakuman. 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yuriko AOKI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Erina PENDLETON
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Saki TENJOUIN
Accel World OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Blood Leopard
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Saki TENJOUIN
Zettai Junpaku: Mahou Shoujo
  • OVA (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2012
Erika KURAMOTO
Squid Girl OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012 - 2014
Ayumi TOKITA
Accel World: Acchel World.
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Blood Leopard
Carnival Phantasm: HibiChika Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2012
Saber
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Haruka TANAKA
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Sayaka AKIMOTO
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Saber
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Blood Leopard
The Familiar of Zero F
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Susan
Bakuman.: Deraman.
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Yuriko AOKI
Fate/Zero Remix
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Saber
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kei
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Risa SERI
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Leina VANCE
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Maria
Shakugan no Shana III Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Heinrike Prinzessin zu SAYN-WITTGENSTEIN
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Jeanne D'ARC
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Akari FUJIBAYASHI
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Saber
Bakuman. 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuriko AOKI
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ayumi TOKITA
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Estella LILBURN
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Asajigahara no Kijo
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Jeanne D'ARC
The Qwaser of Stigmata II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Miyuri TSUJIDOU
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Harumi FUDOU
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gedoumaru
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Saber
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Saber
Carnival Phantasm: Illya's Castle
  • Other (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2011
Saber
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Elisha MURAI
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lessie ADONEL
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Madoka
Ro-Kyu-Bu ~ Fast Break!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hatsue NOBIDOME
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Simca
The Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Miyuri TSUJIDOU
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Laura STUART
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Saki TENJOUIN
Squid Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ayumi TOKITA
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuriko AOKI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Asajigahara no Kijo
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Shizune YUSA
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Minako AYUZAWA
Ladies Versus Butlers Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Tomomi SAIKYOU
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Saber
Fate/stay night: TV reproduction
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Saber
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Megumi NODA
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Miyuri TSUJIDOU
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Anastasia
Cobra The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ellis
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mai SHINOMIYA
Ladies Versus Butlers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tomomi SAIKYOU
Night Raid 1931: The Shipboard Shoot's Conclusion
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Shizune YUSA
Nodame Cantabile OVA 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2010
Megumi NODA
Nodame Cantabile: Finale Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Megumi NODA
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Otsuu TSURUGAYA
Seikon no Qwaser Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010
Miyuri TSUJIDOU
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Reika GALVANI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Marl
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Laura OWEN
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Chizuru MINAMOTO
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Shiron BYACORNISE
Pandora Hearts Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Alice
Birdy the Mighty: Decode - The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Shouko
Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-Chan!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Reika GALVANI
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sumire FUDOUMIYA
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Athena
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Athena TENNOUSU
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Intention of the Abyss
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Alice
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Saki TENJOUIN
Strawberry Marshmallow Encore
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Matsuri SAKURAGI
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Shouko
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mai SHINOMIYA
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Natsuki MIZUHASHI
Mahoromatic: Tadaima Okaeri
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Mahoro ANDOU
Nodame Cantabile OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Megumi NODA
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Leina VANCE
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Leina VANCE
Shakugan no Shana S
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kazumi YOSHIDA
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses - Seductive Beach
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Megumi NODA
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Eineus
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ruriko MATSUNAI
A Certain Magical Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Laura STUART
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Fumiko KOBAYASHI
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Queen Victoria
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
Kanokon Specials
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2008
Chizuru MINAMOTO
Kanokon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Chizuru MINAMOTO
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Saki TENJOUIN
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Atoli
Princess Resurrection: Princess Coma
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Hime
Kiku-chan to Ookami
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2008
Kiku
Mokke Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2008
Shizuru HIBARA
Shakugan no Shana II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Genshiken 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kanako OHNO
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Shizuki MINAKAMI
The Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Koume
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Kiriko MAMIYA
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Hime
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Emilia
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Elena
Strawberry Marshmallow OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Matsuri SAKURAGI
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Atoli
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Megumi NODA
Dengeki Bunko 2007 Movie Festival Special
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2007
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Getsumen To Heiki Mina
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Sumire NISHIWA
Hitohira
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Nono ICHINOSE
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tomoko KAWADA
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kaon
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2007
Kaon
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shizuru HIBARA
Nodame Cantabile: Special Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2007
Megumi NODA
Potemayo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Mikan NATSU
Potemayo Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 10 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Mikan NATSU
Shakugan no Shana Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2007
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Blanc Neige
Shining Tears X Wind
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Clalaclan PHILIAS
Shion no Oh
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shion YASUOKA
Sky Girls TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Otoha SAKURANO
Genshiken OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kanako OHNO
Shakugan no Shana OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2006
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sara WEREC
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kaori MISAKA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Angela
Brave Story
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2006
Mysterious Girl
The Familiar of Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Henrietta DE TRISTAIN
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Suzuran
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 14: Densetsu wo Yobu Odore! Amigo!
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2006
Ai SUOTOME
Yume Tsukai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Touko MISHIMA
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Ran
Zegapain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Shizuno MISAKI
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Gedoumaru
Magical Witch Punie-chan
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Anego
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Saber
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Elsa
Sky Girls
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Otoha SAKURANO
To Heart ~Remember My Memories~ Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Akari KAMIGISHI
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Tazusa SAKURANO
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kazumi YOSHIDA
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Misato TAMURA
Banner of the Stars III
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Lafiel ABRIEL
Banner of the Stars II Recap
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2005
Lafiel ABRIEL
Strawberry Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Matsuri SAKURAGI
Strawberry Marshmallow Special: Episode 0
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2005
Matsuri SAKURAGI
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Sayuri HIDA
He is My Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Takami SUGITA
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2005
Shizuki MINAKAMI
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Miharu Sena KANAKA
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Sara HALIFA
Starship Operators
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Rio MAMIYA
Angel Heart
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yume KAYANO
Canvas 2 ~Niji Iro no Sketch~
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Anna HOUSEN
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Elsa
Hotori: Tada Saiwai o Koinegau
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2005
Hotori SHIMIZU
Okusama wa Joshikousei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Asami ONOHARA
Petopeto-san
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kanna MAETA
Kujibiki Unbalance OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kasumi KISARAGI
Genshiken
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Kanako OHNO
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Chikane HIMEMIYA
To Heart: Remember My Memories
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Akari KAMIGISHI
Ninja Nonsense
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Kaede SHIRANUI
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Miharu Sena KANAKA
Kurau: Phantom Memory
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Kurau AMAMI
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Fuu KASUMI
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Natsuki MOGI
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Hikari
Black Jack
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Michiru AOTORI
Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi: Beautiful Snow
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2003
Aoi SAKURABA
Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Aoi SAKURABA
Mahoromatic: Summer Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2003
Mahoro ANDOU
Popotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Unagi
Tristia of the Deep Blue Sea
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2003
Nanoca FLANKA
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Megumi SHITOW
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Winia CHESTER
Angel Tales 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2003
Ayumi
Kanon: Kazahana
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2003
Kaori MISAKA
Piano: The Melody of a Young Girl's Heart
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Miu NOMURA
Please Teacher: Secret Couple
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Koishi HERIKAWA
Sister Princess Re Pure
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Chikage
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Matthew
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mahoro ANDOU
Nakoruru
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Manari
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Natsuki MOGI
Ai Yori Aoshi
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Aoi SAKURABA
Ai Yori Aoshi: Speaking of Dreams
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2002
Aoi SAKURABA
Kanon
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kaori MISAKA
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Megumi SHITOW
Please Teacher
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Koishi HERIKAWA
Angel Tales Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002
Ayumi
Mahoromatic 2: Year End Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2002
Mahoro ANDOU
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Elie
Mahoromatic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Mahoro ANDOU
Angel Tales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Ayumi
Banner of the Stars II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2001
Lafiel ABRIEL
Banner of the Stars: Tokubetsu Hen
  • TV Special (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2001
Lafiel ABRIEL
Great Dangaioh
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Manami MISHIO
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Dolce SAITO
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
ChaCha
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Chikage
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kaede SAITOU
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Natsuki MOGI
Zoids: New Century/Zero
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Rinon TOROS
Mahoromatic: Year End Special
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2001
Mahoro ANDOU
Mobile Suit Gundam Evolve
  • OVA (15 eps)
  • 2001 - 2007
Yurii AJISSA
One: Kagayaku Kisetsu e
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001
Mizuka NAGAMORI
Usagichan de Cue!!
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Miku MITSUKI
Azumanga Web Daioh
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2000
Ayumu KASUGA
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2000
Morgan LE FEY
Crest of the Stars: Birth
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2000
Lafiel ABRIEL
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Rishu
Angel Sanctuary
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000
Sara MUDOU
NieA Under 7
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Mayuko CHIGASAKI
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 8: Arashi wo Yobu Jungle
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2000
Ai SUOTOME
Ceres, Celestial Legend
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Chidori KURUMA
Banner of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Lafiel ABRIEL
Crest of the Stars: Tokubetsu Hen
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2000
Lafiel ABRIEL
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Ruriko IKUSAWA
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Hanako
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Natsuki MOGI
The Legend of Black Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Rinko
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Naoko IZUMI
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Tomoko NOMURA
AD Police
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1999
Kiyoko MIYANO
I'm Gonna Be An Angel!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Sara
To Heart
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Akari KAMIGISHI
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Lafiel ABRIEL
To Heart Specials
  • Music Video (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 1999
Akari KAMIGISHI
Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Rishu
Serial Experiments Lain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Mika IWAKURA
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Natsuki MOGI
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Yuki AZUMA
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Aya SEIKE
Outlaw Star
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Melfina
DT Eightron
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Fia
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1003+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Ai SUOTOME

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

invader257 May 22, 2018

dirty thoughs are good

654 users

See all users