Aya ENDOU

Aka: 遠藤 綾

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Frederica GREENHILL
Chihayafuru 3
  • TV (19+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Chitose AYASE
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (18+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Rider
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (20+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Yuka KURUMATANI
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Frederica GREENHILL
Violet Evergarden Gaiden: Eien to Jidou Shuki Ningyou
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Cattleya BAUDELAIRE
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Kisa's Mother
Youkai Watch!
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2019
Fumika KODAMA
Youkai Watch!
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2019
Komasan
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Keiko ARIMA
Osomatsu-san The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2019
Totoko YOWAI
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Scorpio
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tenjo
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Reine MURASAME
revisions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yumiko YAZAWA
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Aly
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Aries
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Koomote
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Anna HEARTFILIA
Goblin Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sword Maiden
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Midori KIRIGAYA
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Orsola AQUINAS
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Miwako TOMOBE
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Sophie GAINSBOURG
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nadeshiko
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
AA-5100
Violet Evergarden Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2018
Cattleya BAUDELAIRE
Space Battleship Tiramisu Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
Comic Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ririka HANAZONO
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Frederica GREENHILL
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Cattleya BAUDELAIRE
A Place Further Than the Universe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yume SASAKI
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Silky
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Wooly Bug
Classicaloid 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Tchaikovsky
Maho-Yome
  • Other (25 eps x 1 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Silky
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Totoko YOWAI
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Yuko SAKURABE
Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kozue KURATA
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (145+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Sumire KAKEI
Doraemon: Nobita no Nankyoku Kachi Kochi Daibouken
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Mofusuke
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Morgan LE FAY
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Karen NAVIS
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Cynthia
Classicaloid
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Tchaikovsky
The Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Silky
The Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Wooly Bug
Accel World Movie: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Sky Raker
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gilgamesh
Garo Movie: Divine Flame
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2016
Jiruba
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yuka
Pokemon XY & Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Vivillon
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mahiru HIIRAGI
Date a Live Movie: Mayuri Judgement
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2015
Reine MURASAME
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shetla MAYER
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kain's Mother
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Reia TSUBAKI
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Gilgamesh
Gourmet Girl Graffiti
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Female Teacher
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Victoria DAHLGRUN
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Totoko YOWAI
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Aida
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kaoruko
Infinite Stratos: World Purge-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2014
Hikaruno KAGARIBI
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yoko TSUKISHIRO
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Kaori
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Reine MURASAME
Youkai Watch
  • TV (214 eps)
  • 2014 - 2018
Fumika KODAMA
Youkai Watch
  • TV (214 eps)
  • 2014 - 2018
Komasan
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Veronica LAUTREAMONT
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jiruba
Gundam Build Fighters Try
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mirai KAMIKI
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Niccolo MACHIAVELLI
Pokemon XY: New Year Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2013
Alexa
Date a Live: Date to Date
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Reine MURASAME
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Alexa
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Vivillon
Pokemon XY Special: Road to Kalos
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Alexa
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tiara YUMESAKI
A Town Where You Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Asakura KIYOMI
Day Break Illusion: il sole penetra le illusioni
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Etia VISCONTI
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Alexa
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Tsuzuri TESSOU
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Reine MURASAME
Leviathan: The Last Defense
  • TV (13 eps x 20 min)
  • 2013
Fire Spewing Mountain Waitress
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tsukumo
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess - The First Morning
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2013
Eclair
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Chitose AYASE
Day Break Illusion: il sole penetra le illusioni Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2013
Etia VISCONTI
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ziege
Nagi no Asukara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Miori SHIODOME
Photo Kano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Momoko OOTANI
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kaori
Macross FB7: Ginga Rukon Ore no Uta wo Kike!
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Sheryl NOME
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Poco's Sister
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Claudia WEISMANN
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Narrator
Accel World OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sky Raker
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Eclair
Accel World: Acchel World.
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sky Raker
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Midori KIRIGAYA
Utakoi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ono no Komachi
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yurika FUKAHORI
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Mire-sensei
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kayo SAKURA
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Sky Raker
Guilty Crown Kiseki: Reassortment
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2012
Arisa KUHOUIN
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Emilia
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sasako
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Annelotte
So, I Can't Play H!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Lisara RESTALL
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kyoko FUJIWARA
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sayo YUKI
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Arisa KUHOUIN
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chitose AYASE
You and Me.
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kayo SAKURA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Komugi
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Mabel NASH
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Momo ANIGASAKI
Hanasaku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Hiroko SUEHIRO
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Lily
Macross Frontier Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Sheryl NOME
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Gilgamesh
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sayuri KURODA
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Noa RUKINA
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Unoa ASUNO
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Emily AMONDE
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Haro
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Riela MARCELLIS
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Garden Engi THREE-PIECE
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Jeremy Lee MARCY
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Orsola AQUINAS
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Sally
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kenzo HYOUDOU
Sekirei: Pure Engagement Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Matsu
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Matsu
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Quill's Mother
Sound of the Sky Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Filicia HEIDEMANN
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Airi
A Certain Scientific Railgun Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 9 min)
  • 2010
Tsuzuri TESSOU
Katanagatari
  • TV (12 eps x 50 min)
  • 2010
Biyorigou
Sound of the Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Filicia HEIDEMANN
Armored Trooper Votoms Case;Irvine
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Ishruna
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mouki BACHOU
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Mouki BACHOU
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Queen Barby
Needless: The Secret of Saint Lily Academy
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cruz SCHILD
Macross Frontier Movie 1: Itsuwari no Utahime
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Sheryl NOME
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Tsuzuri TESSOU
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kenzo HYOUDOU
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Risa
Hanasakeru Seishounen Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Kajika BURNSWORTH
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kajika BURNSWORTH
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Matsu
Genji Monogatari Sennenki
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Murasaki
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Itsuki KANNAGI
Aoi Bungaku Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mitsuki
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Spanky
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Flesh BACKBONE
Corpse Princess: Puchitto
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2009
Flesh BACKBONE
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Rosalie
Kanamemo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuki MINAMI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Kinue CROSSROAD
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Secondaria
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Cruz SCHILD
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Vanilla Make REPAIRS
Lucky Star OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2008
Miyuki TAKARA
Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age-
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Angelique
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Matsu
Blassreiter: Navigator
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2008
Mei Feng LIU
Neo Angelique Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Angelique
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Mei Feng LIU
My-Otome 0 ~S.ifr~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Lena SAYERS
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sheryl NOME
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuzuriha NEKOI
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Namie OGI
Genshiken 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Nakajima
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kinue CROSSROAD
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuu
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Miyuki TAKARA
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Noa RUKINA
Maple Story
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nina
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Eriko OTOME
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lena SAYERS
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Yukino SHIRAISHI
Inukami!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Imari
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Uchino
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Graujio
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hina
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sagiri
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Lena SAYERS
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Albert DE MORCERF

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

275 users

See all users