Aya ENDO

Aka: 遠藤 綾

Aya ENDO
Aya ENDO is best known for voice acting Miyuki TAKARA from Lucky Star, Matsu from Sekirei, Komugi from Hunter x Hunter (2011), Arisa KUHOUIN from Guilty Crown, and Gilgamesh from Fate/stay night.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Ahiru no Sora
  • TV
  • 2019
Yuka KURUMATANI
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (19+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Keiko ARIMA
Star Twinkle Pretty Cure
  • TV (27+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Tenjo
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Reine MURASAME
revisions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yumiko YAZAWA
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Aries
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Aly
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Koomote
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (45+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Anna HEARTFILIA
Goblin Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sword Maiden
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Midori KIRIGAYA
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Orsola AQUINAS
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Miwako TOMOBE
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Sophie GAINSBOURG
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nadeshiko
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
AA-5100
Violet Evergarden Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2018
Cattleya BAUDELAIRE
Space Battleship Tiramisu Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
Comic Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ririka HANAZONO
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Frederica GREENHILL
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Ligier LEROY
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Cattleya BAUDELAIRE
A place further than the Universe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yume SASAKI
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Silky
Classicaloid 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Tchaikovsky
Maho-Yome
  • Other (25 eps x 1 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Silky
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Totoko YOWAI
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Yuko SAKURABE
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (120+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Sumire KAKEI
Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kozue KURATA
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Morgan LE FAY
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Karen NAVIS
Classicaloid
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Tchaikovsky
The Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Silky
Accel World: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Sky Raker
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gilgamesh
Garo Movie: Divine Flame
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2016
Jiruba
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yuka
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mahiru HIIRAGI
Date a Live Movie: Mayuri Judgement
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2015
Reine MURASAME
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shetla MAYER
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Reia TSUBAKI
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Gilgamesh
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Totoko YOWAI
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kaoruko
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Aida
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kain's Mother
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Kaori
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Reine MURASAME
Youkai Watch
  • TV (214 eps)
  • 2014 - 2018
Fumika KODAMA
Youkai Watch
  • TV (214 eps)
  • 2014 - 2018
Komasan
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Veronica LAUTREAMONT
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jiruba
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yoko TSUKISHIRO
Gundam Build Fighters Try
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mirai KAMIKI
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Niccolo MACHIAVELLI
Pokemon XY: New Year Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2013
Alexa
Date a Live: Date to Date
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Reine MURASAME
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Alexa
Pokemon XY Special: Road to Kalos
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Alexa
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tiara YUMESAKI
A Town Where You Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Asakura KIYOMI
Day Break Illusion: il sole penetra le illusioni
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Etia VISCONTI
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Alexa
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Tsuzuri TESSOU
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Reine MURASAME
Leviathan: The Last Defense
  • TV (13 eps x 20 min)
  • 2013
Fire Spewing Mountain Waitress
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tsukumo
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess - The First Morning
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2013
Eclair
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Chitose AYASE
Day Break Illusion: il sole penetra le illusioni Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2013
Etia VISCONTI
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ziege
Nagi no Asukara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Miori SHIODOME
Photo Kano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Momoko OOTANI
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kaori
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Poco's Sister
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Claudia WEISMANN
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Narrator
Accel World OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sky Raker
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Eclair
Accel World: Acchel World.
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sky Raker
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Midori KIRIGAYA
Utakoi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ono no Komachi
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yurika FUKAHORI
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Mire-sensei
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kayo SAKURA
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Sky Raker
Guilty Crown Kiseki: Reassortment
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2012
Arisa KUHOUIN
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Emilia
Macross FB7: Ginga Rukon Ore no Uta o Kike!
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Sheryl NOME
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sasako
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Annelotte
So, I Can't Play H!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Lisara RESTALL
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sayo YUKI
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kyoko FUJIWARA
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Arisa KUHOUIN
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Chitose AYASE
You and Me.
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kayo SAKURA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Komugi
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Mabel NASH
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Momo ANIGASAKI
Hanasaku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Hiroko SUEHIRO
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Lily
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Gilgamesh
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sayuri KURODA
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Noa RUKINA
Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Sheryl NOME
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Emily AMONDE
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Unoa ASUNO
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Haro
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Riela MARCELLIS
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Garden Engi THREE-PIECE
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Jeremy Lee MARCY
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Orsola AQUINAS
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Sally
Sekirei: Pure Engagement Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Matsu
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Matsu
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Airi
A Certain Scientific Railgun Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 9 min)
  • 2010
Tsuzuri TESSOU
Katanagatari
  • TV (12 eps x 50 min)
  • 2010
Biyorigou
Armored Trooper Votoms Case;Irvine
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Ishruna
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kenzo HYOUDOU
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Quill's Mother
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mouki BACHOU
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Mouki BACHOU
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Queen Barby
Sound of the Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Filicia HEIDEMANN
Sound of the Sky Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Filicia HEIDEMANN
Needless: The Secret of Saint Lily Academy
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cruz SCHILD
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Tsuzuri TESSOU
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Risa
Hanasakeru Seishounen Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Kajika BURNSWORTH
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kajika BURNSWORTH
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Matsu
Genji Monogatari Sennenki
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Murasaki
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Itsuki KANNAGI
Aoi Bungaku Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mitsuki
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Spanky
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kenzo HYOUDOU
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Flesh BACKBONE
Corpse Princess: Puchitto
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2009
Flesh BACKBONE
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Rosalie
Kanamemo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuki MINAMI
Macross Frontier: Itsuwari no Utahime
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Sheryl NOME
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Kinue CROSSROAD
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Cruz SCHILD
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Secondaria
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Vanilla Make REPAIRS
Lucky Star OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2008
Miyuki TAKARA
Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age-
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Angelique
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Matsu
Blassreiter: Navigator
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2008
Mei Feng
Neo Angelique Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Angelique
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Mei Feng
My-Otome 0 ~S.ifr~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Lena SAYERS
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuzuriha NEKOI
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Namie OGI
Genshiken 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Nakajima
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kinue CROSSROAD
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Miyuki TAKARA
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Noa RUKINA
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sheryl NOME
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuu
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Eriko OTOME
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lena SAYERS
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Yukino SHIRAISHI
Inukami!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Imari
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sagiri
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hina
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Graujio
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Lena SAYERS

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

268 users

See all users