Anastasia MUNOZ

Aka: Staci MOON

Anastasia MUNOZ
Anastasia MUNOZ is best known for voice acting Narberal GAMMA from Overlord, Koko HEKMATYAR from Jormungand, Gracia HUGHES from Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, Yoh TAKAMI from Deadman Wonderland, and Mira NYGUS from Soul Eater Not!.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Sabikui Bisco
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Pawoo NEKOYANAGI
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Elisha ELFRIEDEN
Akebi's Sailor Uniform
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Mako KOMORI
Girls' Frontline
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Helianthus
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Elisha ELFRIEDEN
Shadows House
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Aileen
Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Hiroshi's Mother
Fruits Basket the Final Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Mayuko SHIRAKI
World Witches Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Minna-Dietlinde WILCKE
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Millavair LOU NEBULIS VIII
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Mayuko SHIRAKI
Listeners
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Stur NEUBAUTEN
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Narberal GAMMA
Smile Down the Runway
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Jun MIYAMOTO
NEKOPARA TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Maple
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Montpelier
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Archon
Kochoki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Dota GOZEN
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Minna-Dietlinde WILCKE
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Mayuko SHIRAKI
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Illia
Endro~!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sabami
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tamae OKAMINE
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Minerva ORLAND
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Orie TAKARADA
Free! Dive to the Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Miyoko MATSUOKA
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Narberal GAMMA
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Uwabami
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Iso
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Reiko ASAKURA
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Narberal GAMMA
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Imanotsurugi
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ayumu ICHINOHASHI
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Riruko
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Iroha GOJOU
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tokie AIKOU
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tiana SILVARIO XVI
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Kerhild HIETAKANGAS
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Seiji's Grandmother
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shizuku ICHIJO
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Uwabami
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Keli
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sapphire
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyouko SHIRAYUKI
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Imanotsurugi
Magical Girl Raising Project
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Cranberry
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Usami
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
  • TV (120 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Shun's Mother
Orange
  • TV (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016
Azusa's Mother
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Emi KINO
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyoko YASUHARA
Ace Attorney
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Wendy OLDBAG
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Misaki TOBISAWA
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tsubaki AZUMAYA
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kosode
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Emi KINO
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Bilany SARONNO
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Narberal GAMMA
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Tights BRIEF
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shiina
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Quin
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Konomi YURIKAWA
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Anna LUIS
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Iona URASOE
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ken's Mother
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Tamae OKAMINE
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mira NYGUS
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Minerva ORLAND
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Iona URASOE
Riddle Story of Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shiena KENMOCHI
Wanna be the Strongest in the World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Chinatsu SUZUMOTO
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Usami
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tamae OKAMINE
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Lady Mine
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kaori SHOUJI
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Koko HEKMATYAR
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kamehime
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Loutier TRUM
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Kimura
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Koko HEKMATYAR
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mizuki YAMANOUCHI
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Karawana
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Fritz
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kyou SAWAGI
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Saika GASAI
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Asada
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kinkyou YAMATO
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hiromi NAKABAYASHI
Cat Planet Cuties: Come Drop By
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2011
Kuune
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yoh TAKAMI
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Narrator
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Aika TAKEUCHI
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Jeremy Lee MARCY
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Azusa KOIDE
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Ichiya
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nanako
Cat Planet Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kuune
Strike Witches 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Minna-Dietlinde WILCKE
.hack//Quantum
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Tobias
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Jacqueline DE SIGNORE
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hiromi NAKABAYASHI
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hiroe UBAYAMA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Minerva ORLAND
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Asako MAKIMIYA
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Laura OWEN
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Harumi KIYAMA
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Aria
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Yukiko SHINOHARA
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Sayoko
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Gracia HUGHES
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Akira TOUOKA
Corpse Princess: Kuro Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Akira TOUOKA
Michiko & Hatchin
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Anastacia
Ga-Rei-Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ayame JINGUUJI
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Akira TOUOKA
Strike Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Minna-Dietlinde WILCKE
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Keito
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Cynthia
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Kyoko's Friend
One Piece
  • TV (1018+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Cosmos

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

53 users

See all users