Ami KOSHIMIZU

Aka: 小清水 亜美

Ami KOSHIMIZU
Ami KOSHIMIZU is best known for voice acting Ryuuko MATOI from Kill La Kill, Makoto KINO from Sailor Moon, Kallen STADTFELD from Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion, and Holo from Spice and Wolf.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

B: The Beginning Succession
  • Web (6 eps)
  • 2021
Kaela YOSHINAGA
Bungou Stray Dogs Wan!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kouyou OZAKI
World Witches Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Charlotte E YEAGER
Back Arrow
  • TV (14+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Fine FORTE
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2021
Makoto KINO
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Shanorotte GREGORY
Strike Witches: Road to Berlin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Charlotte E YEAGER
Iwakakeru! Sport Climbing Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Asuka FUJIMURA
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Saki KAWASAKI
The Misfit of Demon King Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Emilia LUDOWELL
Diary of Our Days at the Breakwater
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Sayaka KOTANI
Princess Connect! Re: Dive
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Shiori
A Certain Scientific Railgun T
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Shizuri MUGINO
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2019
Charlotte E YEAGER
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Fusou
Spice and Wolf VR
  • Other (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2019
Holo
Promare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2019
Ellis ARDEBIT
WATATEN! an Angel Flew Down to Me Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2019
Chizuru HOSHINO
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kouyou OZAKI
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Charlotte E YEAGER
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Mother Spider Demon
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Kallen STADTFELD
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Ekoda
WATATEN! an Angel Flew Down to Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Chizuru HOSHINO
Ikkitousen: Western Wolves
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2019
Shinmen TAKEZOU
Koukyoushihen: Eureka Seven - Hi-Evolution 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2018
Anemone
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shizuri MUGINO
The Girl in Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nana NANASE
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2018
Megumi SHINMON
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Furuya
Masamune-kun's Revenge OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Midori YUISAKI
Zoids Wild
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Sauce
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion III - Glorification
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2018
Kallen STADTFELD
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Ponko TANUKIGAHARA
Sword Gai: The Animation
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Erika SAEKI
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kaela YOSHINAGA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion II - Transgression
  • Movie (1 ep x 132 min)
  • 2018
Kallen STADTFELD
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu (2018)
  • Web (8 eps)
  • 2018
Megumi SHINMON
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Naomi
Mazinger Z/Infinity
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2018
Jun HONOO
The Silver Guardian II
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Twin Star
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Lakyus Alvein Dale AINDRA
Devilman: Crybaby
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Miko KURODA
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Yuzuki SAGARA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion I - Initiation
  • Movie (1 ep x 134 min)
  • 2017
Kallen STADTFELD
Himouto! Umaru-chan R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kanau KONGOU
Two Car
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Betty BIRCHALL
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Gina
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ayaka HOUJOU
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nozomi ITOKAWA
Resident Evil: Vendetta
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2017
Rebecca CHAMBERS
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS
  • TV (120 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Kyoko TAKI
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2017
Megumi SHINMON
Eromanga Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Holo
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shizuku ICHIJO
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Sirius
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Twin Star
Super Danganronpa 2.5: Komaeda Nagito to Sekai no Hakaisha
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Ibuki MIODA
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Felice AYN
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Midori YUISAKI
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Nina
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kouyou OZAKI
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ibuki MIODA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Suzuko KASHIKI
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Miranda LOTTO
Anne-Happy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Saginomiya
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ellen PRICE
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Makoto KINO
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Mikumo GUYNEMER
Ragnastrike Angels
  • TV (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Elenor SONODA
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tyuule
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ayumi KITAJIMA
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ifrit
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Caren ORTENSIA
Venus Project: Climax
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2015
Misha MOVERNCO
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kate TAKENOMIYA
Seiyuu's Life!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Atsumari
Himouto! Umaru-chan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kanau KONGOU
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Constance RAVEAU
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Saki KAWASAKI
Samurai After
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2015
Charles DE D'ARTAGNAN
Dog Days Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Yurikuma Arashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Konomi YURIKAWA
Mushishi Zoku Shou 2nd Season
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Isaza
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shuri FURUYA
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ersha
Terra Formars OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2014
Victoria WOOD
Ane Log
  • OVA (3 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Moyako KONOE
Persona 4 the Golden Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yukiko AMAGI
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Caren ORTENSIA
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Art
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsuruhime
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Makoto KINO
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Linca
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shaula GORGON
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Miori SHIBA
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2014
Hibiki HOUJOU
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Heart Throb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Natsumi TOKUGAWA
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Minami OHSAWA
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Nodoka HARAMURA
Ane Log: Moyako Nee-san no Honpen wo Tobidashite Tomaranai Monologue
  • OVA (6 eps x 8 min)
  • 2014
Moyako KONOE
Ane Log: Moyako Nee-san no Honpen wo Tobidashite Tomaranai Monologue Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014
Moyako KONOE
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Charlotte E YEAGER
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hiwako FUNABASHI
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ryuuko MATOI
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Princess Yana
Samurai Bride Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Charles DE D'ARTAGNAN
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Shizuri MUGINO
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Atsumari
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Hinako KUJOU
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Saki KAWASAKI
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Charles DE D'ARTAGNAN
NAKAIMO: My Little Sister Is Among Them! Brother, Sister, Lover
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Ikusu MIZUTANI
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Hibiki HOUJOU
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Demon King
Koutetsu no Vandetta
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Rain YASHIMA
Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Asuka MATSUBARA
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Fue YOBUKO
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Schokolade
Dog Days' Specials
  • DVD Special (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Kallen STADTFELD
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tomo ASAMA
Carnival Phantasm: HibiChika Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2012
Caren ORTENSIA
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Loutier TRUM
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ikusu MIZUTANI
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Midori YAMANISHI
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Schokolade
Dusk Maiden of Amnesia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuko KIRISHIMA
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nodoka HARAMURA
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Lotte
Eureka Seven: New Order
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Anemone
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Kotaro FUUMA
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Naegleria NEBIROS
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Fue YOBUKO
Daily Lives of High School Boys Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Yoshitake's Sister
Shiranpuri
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Yaragase
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Hibiki HOUJOU
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2012
Charlotte E YEAGER
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yoshitake's Sister
Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army
  • Web (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Touko NATORI
Suite Pretty Cure♪ Movie: Torimodose! Kokoro ga Tsunagu Kiseki no Melody♪
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2011
Hibiki HOUJOU
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Arisa GUNHALE
Persona 4 the Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yukiko AMAGI
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tomo ASAMA
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Caren ORTENSIA
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Flam
Nyanpire The Animation
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2011
Nyanpire
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Sasami
Appleseed XIII
  • OVA (13 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gina
Pretty Cure kara Minna e no Ouen Movie
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2011
Hibiki HOUJOU
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kusunoki KASUGA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sayaka OTAKAI
Freezing Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Ingrid BERNSTEIN
Dog Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Leonmitchelli GALETTE DES ROIS
Chocolat no Mahou
  • OVA (13 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Yoshiko OOKOUCHI
Suite Pretty Cure♪
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hibiki HOUJOU
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ingrid BERNSTEIN
Appleseed XIII Movie 1: Tartaros
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Gina
Appleseed XIII Movie 2: Ouranos
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Gina
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Caren ORTENSIA
Ladies Versus Butlers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sanae SHIKIKAGAMI
Psychic Detective Yakumo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miki
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Keito NICHI
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Aria LINK
Samurai Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Charles DE D'ARTAGNAN
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Sasami
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Charlotte E YEAGER
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2010
Kallen STADTFELD
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Mizubuchi
Ladies Versus Butlers Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Sanae SHIKIKAGAMI
My-Otome Special: Otome no Inori
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2010
Nina WANG
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Misato
Omamori Himari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Himari NOIHARA
Letter Bee Academy
  • DVD Special (25 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010
Aria LINK
Spice and Wolf II Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009
Holo
Miracle Train
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Makoto KOGURE
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Aria LINK
Saki Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 10 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Nodoka HARAMURA
Sora no Manimani Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2009
Fumie KOTOZUKA
AIKa Zero Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Aika SUMERAGI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
  • OVA (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Kallen STADTFELD
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 6 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mio FUJIEDA
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Holo
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mizubuchi
Sora no Manimani
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Fumie KOTOZUKA
AIKa Zero
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009
Aika SUMERAGI
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Rosa USHIROMIYA
Spice and Wolf II OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Holo
Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Anemone
Detective Conan Movie 13: The Raven Chaser
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2009
Yui UEHARA
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Nodoka HARAMURA
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Limwris
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Mio FUJIEDA
Maria Watches Over Us Season 4 Specials
  • DVD Special (11 eps x 1 min)
  • 2009
Kanako HOSOKAWA
Denpa Teki na Kanojo
  • OVA (2 eps x 43 min)
  • 2009
Ichiko AYASE
Genji Monogatari Sennenki
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Yuugao
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Shante LAITE
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Mintao
Maria Watches Over Us Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Kanako HOSOKAWA
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Sayako AMANOKAWA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee - Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Aria LINK
Master of Martial Hearts
  • OVA (5 eps x 30 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Emi DAIMONJI
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Kiki
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Takuto HASEGAWA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kallen STADTFELD
School Rumble San Gakki
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2008
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Misato
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Charlotte E YEAGER
Naisho no Tsubomi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Saya ENDO
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Mayu ASAMURA
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Chitose SAIGA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Kallen STADTFELD
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition - Black Rebellion
  • OVA (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Kallen STADTFELD
My-Otome 0 ~S.ifr~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008
Sifr FRAN
Spice and Wolf
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Holo
H2O: Footprints in the Sand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Takuma HIROSE
Kimikiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Yuumi HOSHINO
Indian Summer
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kuon
Genshiken 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Ritsuko Kubel KETTENKRAD
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuumi HOSHINO
Myself; Yourself
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Nanaka YATSUSHIRO
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Asaka KAMIYA
The [email protected]: Xenoglossia Specials
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yayoi TAKATSUKI
Gift Eternal Rainbow: Critical Moment at the Konosaka Inn
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Yukari KAMISHIRO
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Aika SUMERAGI
sola
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Sae SAKURA
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Evita LAMBERT
The [email protected]: Xenoglossia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yayoi TAKATSUKI
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yuty LA
Murder Princess
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Milano
Keitai Shoujo
  • Web (6 eps)
  • 2007
Ichiru MISHIMA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Kallen STADTFELD
Strike Witches OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Charlotte E YEAGER
Maria Watches Over Us Season 3
  • OVA (5 eps x 50 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kanako HOSOKAWA
Maria Watches Over Us Season 3 Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 2 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kanako HOSOKAWA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kallen STADTFELD
My-Otome Zwei
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Nina WANG
Eureka Seven: Navigation ray=out
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2006
Anemone
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kallen STADTFELD
Death Note
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yuri
Gift: Eternal Rainbow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Yukari KAMISHIRO
Living for the Day After Tomorrow
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Kotomi SHIONZAKI
Kujibiki Unbalance
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Ritsuko Kubel KETTENKRAD
Ramen Fighter Miki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Megumi KANNAZUKI
Kamisama Kazoku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Tenko KAMIYAMA
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Simoun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Paraietta
Onegai My Melody: Kuru Kuru Shuffle!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Miki SAKURAZUKA
My-Otome Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2006
Nina WANG
Lemon Angel Project
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Saya YUUKI
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Isaza
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Mao JAHANA
Mai-Otome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nina WANG
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Anemone
Futakoi Alternative
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Sumireko ICHIJOU
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Ai MYOUSHIN
Onegai My Melody
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Miki SAKURAZUKA
Pretty Cure Max Heart
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Natsuko KOSHINO
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuri JIN
Futakoi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Sumireko ICHIJOU
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Sweet Valerian
  • TV (18 eps x 3 min)
  • 2004
Kanoko
Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Natsuko KOSHINO
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Yukari HANAOKA
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Claes
Ashita no Nadja
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Nadja APPLEFIELD
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Mariah
Detective Conan
  • TV (1002+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Yui UEHARA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

941 users

See all users