Aki TOYOSAKI

Aka: 豊崎 愛生

Aki TOYOSAKI
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Idoly Pride
  • TV
  • 2021
Kokoro AKAZAKI
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Isuzu SOHMA
Duel Masters King
  • TV (4+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Uraraka MOMO
Mewkledreamy
  • TV (4+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Mew
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Ristarte
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Yunyun
A Certain Scientific Railgun T
  • TV (15+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Kazari UIHARU
Room Camp
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2020
Aoi INUYAMA
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Ristarte
Yuru Yuri,
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2019
Chitose IKEDA
Kengan Ashura 2
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Rino KURAYOSHI
Celestial Method: Mou Hitotsu no Negai
  • Web (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2019
Yuzuki MIZUSAKA
Black Fox
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Madara
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tiana
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ristarte
Mono no Kami-sama Cocotama
  • Web (12+ eps x 5 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Melori
Yuru Yuri: Mini Yuri
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2019
Chitose IKEDA
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! Movie: Legend of Crimson
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2019
Yunyun
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Rino KURAYOSHI
A Certain Scientific Accelerator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kazari UIHARU
Dr. Stone
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Homura
Wasteful Days of High School Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Shiori SAGINOMIYA
Demon Lord, Retry!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Angel White
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Yunyun
Duel Masters!!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Uraraka MOMO
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Hand Demon
Persona 5 The Animation: Stars and Ours
  • TV Special (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2019
Lavenza
Persona 5 The Animation: Stars and Ours
  • TV Special (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2019
Justine
Persona 5 The Animation: Stars and Ours
  • TV Special (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2019
Caroline
WATATEN! an Angel Flew Down to Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Emily HIMESAKA
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kazari UIHARU
Kira Kira Happy Hirake! Cocotama
  • TV (55 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Marume
Persona 5 The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Justine
Persona 5 The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Caroline
Duel Masters!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Uraraka MOMO
Laid-Back Camp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Aoi INUYAMA
Ms. Koizumi Loves Ramen Noodles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yamada
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart.
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2017
Miou AIDA
To Love Ru: Multiplication - Mae kara Ushiro kara
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2017
Momo Belia DEVILUKE
Children of the Whales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Olivines
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Marulk
BLAME! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Administration Authority
Puri Puri Chii-chan!!
  • TV (36 eps x 12 min)
  • 2017
Non-chan
Idol Time PriPara
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Janice
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sanae KASHIMURA
Duel Masters (2017)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Uraraka MOMO
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Yunyun
Re:Creators
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017
Gunpuku no Himegami
Scum's Wish
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Akane MINAGAWA
The Moment You Fall in Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 63 min)
  • 2016
Miou AIDA
FLIP FLAPPERS
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Welwitschia
Accel World Movie: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Chiyuri KURASHIMA
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Charlotte
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Emi KINO
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Lady Yukihime
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Muetta
PriPara 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Janice
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yaeko YANASEGAWA
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu HIYAMA
Ange Vierge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Elel
I've Always Liked You
  • Movie (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2016
Miou AIDA
Time Travel Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mari HAYASE
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Momo Belia DEVILUKE
Yuru Yuri San☆Hai!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chitose IKEDA
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Emi KINO
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kofuku EBISU
Yuru Yuri Nachu Yachumi!+
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Chitose IKEDA
Celestial Method: Aru Shoujo no Kyuujitsu
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2015
Yuzuki MIZUSAKA
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Momo Belia DEVILUKE
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Yuu HIYAMA
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Upperclassman
Jewelpet Magical Change
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2015
Angela
Samurai After
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2015
Kanetsugu NAOE
Kamisama Minarai: Himitsu no Cocotama
  • TV (139 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Melori
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Izana SHINATOSE
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Koutarou ARAKI
If Her Flag Breaks OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2014
Tsumugi RYUUKISHIHARA
Yuru Yuri Nachu Yachumi!
  • OVA (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2014
Chitose IKEDA
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Raimu NEJIKAWA
Celestial Method
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yuzuki MIZUSAKA
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yaeko YANASEGAWA
A Certain Magical Index 10th Anniversary PV
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2014
Kazari UIHARU
Heaven's Lost Property: Eternal My Master
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2014
Chaos
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Seitenshi
If Her Flag Breaks
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Tsumugi RYUUKISHIHARA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Sayla
Lady Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Angela
Lady Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Diana
A Certain Scientific Railgun S: All the Important Things I Learned in a Bathhouse
  • OVA (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2014
Kazari UIHARU
Noragami OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2014
Kofuku EBISU
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kofuku EBISU
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Funabori
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Izana SHINATOSE
Valvrave the Liberator 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Liselotte
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kon
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Tetsudou HISAKAWA
Toaru Majutsu no Index Movie: Endymion no Kiseki Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2013
Kazari UIHARU
Minami-ke Natsuyasumi
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Yoshino
A Certain Scientific Railgun S Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 9 min)
  • 2013
Kazari UIHARU
The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Jun NAGASE
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Megumi CHIHAYA
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ai ASTIN
Samurai Bride Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Kanetsugu NAOE
HENNEKO - The Hentai Prince and the Stony Cat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Azusa's Mother
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Kazari UIHARU
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Liselotte
Jewelpet Happiness
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Angela
Jewelpet Happiness
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jewelina
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kanetsugu NAOE
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2013
Nako OSHIMIZU
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Kazari UIHARU
Berserk: Golden Age Arc III - The Advent
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2013
Charlotte
Minami-ke Tadaima
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yoshino
Juugo Shounen Hyouryuuki Kaizokujima DE! Daibouken
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2013
Lemon
Koutetsu no Vandetta
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Marina HIMENO
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2012
Iori NAGASE
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Medaka KUROKAMI
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Momo Belia DEVILUKE
Minami-ke Omatase
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Yoshino
Accel World OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Chiyuri KURASHIMA
To Love Ru: Darkness OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2012 - 2015
Momo Belia DEVILUKE
Accel World: Acchel World.
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Chiyuri KURASHIMA
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Iori NAGASE
Yuru Yuri ♪♪
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chitose IKEDA
Berserk: Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2012
Charlotte
Pokemon Black Version 2 and White Version 2
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2012
Rosa
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Rie ZENNA
Jewelpet Kira Deco!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Pink OOMIYA
Jewelpet Kira Deco!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Angela
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Medaka KUROKAMI
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Chiyuri KURASHIMA
Nekogami Yaoyorozu: Ohanami Ghostbusters
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Shamo
Berserk: Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2012
Charlotte
Inu X Boku Secret Service
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chino KOTOMURA
Busou Shinki: Armored War Goddess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valona
Koi-ken! Watashi-tachi Anime ni Nacchatta!
  • Web (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012
Wakaba OTOWA
Natsuiro Kiseki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rinko TAMAKI
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Mai ASAHINA
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Mirim
Fate/Prototype
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Manaka SAJOU
K-On! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2011
Yui HIRASAWA
Un-Go: Chapter of Inga
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2011
Inga
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Inga
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Sumie YADA
Nekogami Yaoyorozu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shamo
The Qwaser of Stigmata II Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Tomo YAMANOBE
Yuru Yuri
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chitose IKEDA
Beelzebub Specials
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Aoi KUNIEDA
Asobi ni Iku yo! Asobi ni Oide
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2011
Melwin
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Tetsudou HISAKAWA
The Qwaser of Stigmata II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tomo YAMANOBE
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Jun NAGASE
Jewelpet Sunshine
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hinata ASAKA
Jewelpet Sunshine
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Angela
Hanasaku Iroha
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Nako OSHIMIZU
A Certain Magical Index-tan II
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011
Kazari UIHARU
Fractale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Megan
Hourou Musuko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Momoko SHIRAI
Beelzebub
  • TV (60 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Aoi KUNIEDA
K-On!!: Plan!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Yui HIRASAWA
Katte ni Kaizou
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Suzu SAIEN
Katte ni Kaizou Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2011
Suzu SAIEN
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Fam FAN FAN
Manyuu Hiken-chou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kaede
Manyuu Hiken-chou Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kaede
Manyuu Hiken-chou Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kaede
Mitsudomoe Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Yuki YOSHIOKA
Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu!
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2011
Yuki YOSHIOKA
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Momoka OGINOME
Softenni
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yura HIRATSUKA
Princess Resurrection OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Reiri KAMURA
Samurai Girls Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kanetsugu NAOE
Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 15 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Bonbori
The Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Tomo YAMANOBE
A Certain Magical Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kazari UIHARU
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Momo Belia DEVILUKE
Heaven's Lost Property: Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Chaos
A Certain Scientific Railgun OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2010
Kazari UIHARU
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Bonbori
Samurai Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kanetsugu NAOE
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun: Entenka no Satsuei Model mo Raku Ja Arimasen wa ne
  • OVA (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2010
Kazari UIHARU
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Otohime RYUUGUU
K-On!! Ura-On!!
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yui HIRASAWA
Asobi ni Iku yo!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Melwin
"Bungaku Shoujo" Memoire
  • OVA (3 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Chia TAKEDA
"Bungaku Shoujo" Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2010
Chia TAKEDA
The Qwaser Of Stigmata Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010
Tomo YAMANOBE
K-On!!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Yui HIRASAWA
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Keena SOGA
Jewelpet Twinkle
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Angela
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Satsuki
A Certain Scientific Railgun Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 9 min)
  • 2010
Kazari UIHARU
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tomo YAMANOBE
Armored Trooper Votoms Case;Irvine
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Dona
Beelzebub Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Aoi KUNIEDA
Demon King Daimao Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Keena SOGA
K-On! Live House!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Yui HIRASAWA
Mitsudomoe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Yuki YOSHIOKA
Umi Monogatari: Faithful Hearts
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Oshima
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mai ASAHINA
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kazari UIHARU
Shugo Chara Party!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Suu
Asura Cryin' 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
An OOHARA
K-On! Ura-On!
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yui HIRASAWA
Hatsukoi Limited: Limited Girl
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Koyoi BESSHO
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Yuka
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Merta
Sweet Blue Flowers
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Miwa MOTEGI
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Asmodeus
Umi Monogatari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Oshima
Minami-ke Betsubara
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2009
Yoshino
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Koyoi BESSHO
K-On!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Yui HIRASAWA
To Love Ru OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Momo Belia DEVILUKE
Asura Cryin'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
An OOHARA
Minami-ke Okaeri
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Yoshino
Akikan!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Najimi TENKUJI
Akikan! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2009
Najimi TENKUJI
Kanamemo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Kana NAKAMACHI
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yumi OMURA
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Lisa
Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Yocchan
Web Ghosts PiPoPa
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Puu
Minami-ke Okawari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yoshino
Bihada Ichizoku
  • TV (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008
Ai SHIRATORI
Shugo Chara!! Doki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Suu
Touhou Niji Sousaku Doujin Anime: Musou Kakyou
  • OVA (4+ eps x 23 min)
  • 2008 - ?
Suika IBUKI
Minami-ke
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yoshino
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Amuro NINAGAWA
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Suu

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

1,086 users

See all users