Ai KAKUMA

Aka: 加隈 亜衣

Ai KAKUMA
Ai KAKUMA is best known for voice acting Isuzu SENTO from Amagi Brilliant Park, Julis Alexia VON RIESSFELD from The Asterisk War, Est from Blade Dance of the Elementalers, and Lenalee LEE from D.Gray-man.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest 2
  • TV
  • TBA
Aiko HATAYAMA
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation - Part II
  • TV
  • 2021
Eris BOREAS GREYRAT
Fruits Basket the Final
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Machi KURAGI
Tokyo 7th Sisters Movie: Bokura wa Aozora ni Naru
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2021
Rona TSUNOMORI
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Chun LU
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Albis
World Witches Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Hikari KARIBUCHI
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Eris BOREAS GREYRAT
Gundam Build Divers: Battlogue
  • Web (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2020
Freddie
Super HxEros OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Kirara HOSHINO
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Frey
Super HxEros: HxEros Report
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Kirara HOSHINO
The Misfit of Demon King Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Menou HISTORIA
Super HxEros
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kirara HOSHINO
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE 2nd Season
  • Web (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 2020
Freddie
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Machi KURAGI
Aikatsu on Parade! (2020)
  • Web (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Noelle OTOSHIRO
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Kurumi SHIKANO
Healin' Good Pretty Cure
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Rabirin
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest - Prologue
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2020
Aiko HATAYAMA
BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
May
Darwin's Game
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Themis
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 9 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Aiko HATAYAMA
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE
  • Web (13 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Freddie
Val x Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Itsuyo SAOTOME
Azur Lane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Takao
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest - Omnibus: The Great Orcus Labyrinth
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Aiko HATAYAMA
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Aiko HATAYAMA
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Nancy Schaal BANCROFT
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kurumi SHIKANO
Maerchen Maedchen Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Agathe ARIER
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Makomo
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Machi KURAGI
Boogiepop and Others
  • TV (18 eps)
  • 2019
Pigeon
As Miss Beelzebub Likes.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sargatanas
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Alfie
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Misaka Worst
Bikini Warriors OVA 2
  • OVA (2 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Mage
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nonko ARAHABAKI
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Leinas ROCKBRUISE
Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs OVA
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Nonko ARAHABAKI
Island
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Momoka YAMABUKI
Batman Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2018
Catwoman
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rossweisse
Last Period: the journey to the end of the despair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Erika
Amanchu! Advance
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kotori MISAKI
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ruuko KOMINATO
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Oryou
Maerchen Maedchen
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Agathe ARIER
LayereD Stories 0
  • Web (9 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Rachel
A Sister's All You Need
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Miyako SHIRAKAWA
A Sister's All You Need (Web)
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2017
Miyako SHIRAKAWA
Anime-Gataris
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ai ASAGAYA
Blend S
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Maika's Mother
Children of the Whales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ema
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mayumi KURASE
Konohana Kitan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Urinosuke
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Iruku
Chronos Ruler
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Isabella
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Airi KOJIMA
Netsuzou Trap
  • TV (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Yuma OKAZAKI
Tsuredure Children
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Kyouko SANO
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Nora FRYKBERG
Brave Witches: The Great Petersburg Strategy
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2017
Hikari KARIBUCHI
Seven Mortal Sins: This Is Indeed the Work of Demons...
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Belphegor
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Riana
Seven Mortal Sins
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Belphegor
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Amid TEASANARE
Seven Mortal Sins: Confession
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2017
Belphegor
Clockwork Planet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
RyuZU
STARMYU 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tavian
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mayumi AKUTAGAWA
Tokyo 7th Sisters: Start Line / Stay Gold
  • Music Video (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2017
Rona TSUNOMORI
Tokyo 7th Sisters: t7s Longing For Summer Again and Again
  • Music Video (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2017
Rona TSUNOMORI
t7s Longing for summer Again And Again: Harukaze
  • Music Video (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2017
Rona TSUNOMORI
Bikini Warriors OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Mage
Brave Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hikari KARIBUCHI
12-Sai: Chiccha na Mune no Tokimeki 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hanabi AYASE
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Almiria BAUDUIN
Aikatsu! Nerawareta Mahou no Aikatsu Card
  • Movie (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2016
Noelle OTOSHIRO
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Lenalee LEE
Tales of Zestiria: The X - Age of Chaos
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Clemm
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mayumi KURASE
12-Sai: Chiccha na Mune no Tokimeki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hanabi AYASE
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Erika NAKANOJOU
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Julis Alexia VON RIESSFELD
The Lost Village
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Love-Pon
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Angel
Please tell me! Galko-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Metako
Gijinka de Manabo!
  • Other (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2016
UDP
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Lala
Momokuri
  • Web (26 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Yuki KURIHARA
Bikini Warriors Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2015
Mage
High School DxD BorN: Yomigaeranai Fushichou
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Rossweisse
STARMYU
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tavian
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Almiria BAUDUIN
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Rurutie
The Asterisk War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Julis Alexia VON RIESSFELD
High School DxD BorN Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Rossweisse
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Iroha UTSUGI
Venus Project: Climax
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2015
Little Girl
Bikini Warriors
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Mage
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lala
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chamot ROSSO
12-Sai. 2nd Season
  • OVA (4 eps x 14 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Hanabi AYASE
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Isuzu SENTO
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Asuhi IMIZU
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Mayumi KURASE
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rossweisse
Aldnoah.Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nina KLEIN
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ann
Tokyo 7th Sisters: Bokura wa Aozora ni Naru / FUNBARE☆RUNNER
  • Music Video (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2015
Rona TSUNOMORI
Tokyo 7th Sisters: Snow in I love you
  • Music Video (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2015
Rona TSUNOMORI
Amagi Brilliant Park: Wakuwaku Mini Theater
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Isuzu SENTO
If Her Flag Breaks OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2014
Hakua Berserker BLADEFIELD
Blade Dance of the Elementalers Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Est
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Isuzu SENTO
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Chun LU
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ruuko KOMINATO
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Erika NAKANOJOU
Selector Infected WIXOSS Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Ruuko KOMINATO
Blade Dance of the Elementalers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Est
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nina KLEIN
Rail Wars!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
JNR Employee
If Her Flag Breaks
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Hakua Berserker BLADEFIELD
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Macaroni
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Primrose SHELLY
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ruuko KOMINATO
12-Sai.
  • OVA (8 eps x 14 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Hanabi AYASE
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Rose
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2013
Nene
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Noelle OTOSHIRO
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sana
Genshiken: Second Generation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kenjiro HATO
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Akane SETO
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hami OSAWA
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mimieta GEDENBURG
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sango MIURA
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hikari MARIYA
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Chino

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

95 users

See all users