ThePotatoKiller
Active Member
I have always loved Kodocha and it's been a while but I remember enjoying Phantom Thief Jeanne and Elemental Galade (might just be the op).
Some that were already mentioned are Card Captors, Princess Tutu.
Some that were already mentioned are Card Captors, Princess Tutu.