Comments on Profile Post by ShoumaTaka

  1. Schizm
    Schizm
    I can't really deduce from this post if it's your actual birthday or not so just to be safe: Happy Birthday! :)
    Feb 26, 2019
  2. ShoumaTaka
    ShoumaTaka
    @Schizm thank you !! ( I wish that it wasn’t buuuut )
    Feb 26, 2019
  3. Schizm
    Schizm
    I turned 31 a few weeks ago so I can't say that I was too happy about that either xD Thankfully A-P doesn't really care about that at all.
    Feb 26, 2019
  4. KarinXOXO
    KarinXOXO
    Age is just a number, baby! Happy birthday and enjoy! <3
    Feb 26, 2019
  5. Gens
    Gens
    Happy birthday, hope it's a good one!
    Feb 26, 2019
  6. ShoumaTaka
    ShoumaTaka
    Feb 26, 2019
    Nicknames, Gens, Schizm and 2 others like this.
  7. UniversalParanoia1
    UniversalParanoia1
    Happy birthday gurlll!
    Feb 26, 2019
    Nicknames, Gens, Schizm and 2 others like this.
  8. Nicknames
    Nicknames
    Happy Birthday!!!
    Feb 26, 2019
    KarinXOXO, ShoumaTaka and Schizm like this.
  9. ShoumaTaka
    ShoumaTaka
    Feb 26, 2019