Yuzuko AIHARA

Aka: Yuzu, Yuzucchi, Yuzupon

Gender: Female
Hair Color: Blonde
Rank #2,088
Rank #8,927
Yuzuko AIHARA
I this character

Anime Roles

Citrus Main

Manga Roles

Citrus Main

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Umaianpan Dec 29, 2021

I might be wrong but I don't think her name is Yuzuko, I'm pretty sure it's just Yuzu. The 子 kanji can also be pronounced "zu" as well as "ko" so I think that's where the mistake has been made?

Lady7Luck Aug 8, 2021

happy birthday

AtuaDamnedIdiot Feb 7, 2021

Fashion icon, I love her <3

Rafaelis Jan 17, 2021

She's pathetic, running after this passive-aggressive, dysfunctional bitch Mei, despite constantly being walked all over like a doormat. She lets everyone push her around constantly. The character would have been much more interesting if she actually pushed back and showed some spine. She should have slapped Mei for the way she is treated. And no, I don't care about Mei's sob story. There's no excuse for being such a major c*nt. Speaking of c*nts, their mom is god awful as well. 

Enanxn Aug 13, 2020

Precious girl, so nice with everybody. She deserves the world.

1,225 users

See all users

59 users

See all users