Yamori

Aka: Jason

Gender: Male
Hair Color: Blonde
Rank #5,649
Rank #33

Anime Roles

Tokyo Ghoul Secondary
Tokyo Ghoul: Jack Minor
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season Minor Non-Speaking Role

Manga Roles

Tokyo Ghoul Minor
Tokyo Ghoul: Jack Minor

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Kenkaneki129 Jun 10, 2021

Without him I wouldn't be where I'm now so in a way I'm grateful to him. And not at the same time. 

Maddcatt Jun 3, 2021

this walking copyright infringement deserved every thing that happened to him

Windyxii May 11, 2021

Thank god he died 

Serenu May 8, 2021

FUCK YOU. I HATE YOU SO FUCKING MUCH

stuffedbear Mar 28, 2021

this bitch grrr

414 users

See all users

4,316 users

See all users