Sasha BRAUS

Aka: Potato Girl

Gender: Female
Hair Color: Brown
Rank #62
Rank #783
Sasha BRAUS
I this character

Anime Roles

Attack on Skytree Secondary
Attack on Titan Secondary
Attack on Titan 2nd Season Secondary
Attack on Titan 3rd Season Secondary
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II Minor
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II Specials Minor
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook Secondary
Attack on Titan: Junior High Secondary
Attack on Titan Movie 1: Crimson Bow and Arrow Minor
Attack on Titan Movie 2: The Wings of Freedom Minor
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening Minor
Attack on Titan Movie 4: Chronicle Secondary
Attack on Titan Picture Drama Secondary
Attack on Titan: Since That Day Minor Non-Speaking Role
Attack on Titan The Final Season Minor
Attack on Titan The Final Season: Part II Minor

Manga Roles

Attack on Titan Secondary
Attack on Titan: End of the World (Light Novel) Secondary
Attack on Titan: Junior High Minor
Spoof on Titan Main

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Mac3Zx May 19, 2022

Beautiful and kind <3

OsumarefromMAL Mar 28, 2022

V Which shows in the fact that if Sasha wasn't pretty or "quirky", the mass majority of the people that hate Gabi for killing Sasha wouldn't care about the fact that Sasha died.

halycondayz Mar 26, 2022

Honestly, she and Mikasa are both overrated. people like Sasha because of the food quirk and people like Mikasa because she can fight and is pretty- there's not much complex characterization to either of them.

KaedeAkamatsuSimp384 Feb 26, 2022

@Rookblonkorules

i second that i love her but her stans are annoying asf

 

13,235 users

See all users

559 users

See all users