Liang QI

Aka: Liang CHI

Gender: Female
Hair Color: Blue
Rank #10,244
Rank #1,735

Anime Roles

Canaan Secondary
Canaan: Minorikawa Report 201X Shanghai Minor

Manga Roles

Canaan Secondary

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. or

shidaeana Jan 4, 2018

Love when she blushed 😚 nee sama!!!

WendysAdventures Apr 17, 2017

I have never been so happy as a fictional character died.

dastenhero Aug 23, 2016

She is so SO creepy....literally made me shake xD I don't take insanity well while watching TV

DarkMakor Jul 8, 2012

She Actually Made The Anime Entertaining. Especially in episode 11 she was sooo far gone by episode 7. Best insane character everz! :D

ofall Nov 23, 2011

Did anyone else cry waterfalls when she died? I cried more for her than when any other character died. She was just awesome!