Kud NOUMI

Aka: Kudryavka NOUMI

Gender: Female
Hair Color: White
Rank #3,043
Rank #14,600

Anime Roles

Kud Wafter Main
Little Busters! Main
Little Busters! EX Secondary
Little Busters! OVA Main
Little Busters! Refrain Secondary

Manga Roles

Kud Wafter Main
Little Busters! Main
Little Busters! EX The 4-Koma Secondary
Little Busters! Noumi Kudryavka Main
Little Busters! The 4-Koma Main

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

EternalUnderdog Aug 29, 2018

Her full name's Kudryavka Noumi

jjasonrev Nov 14, 2016

Whoever disliked/s her must've knocked their head real hard when they were born. 

kio3459 Mar 2, 2013

favorite character from little busters.. wafuuuuu

712 users

See all users

25 users