Hifumi YAMADA

Aka: Ultimate Fanfic Creator

Gender: Male
Hair Color: Brown
Rank #6,467
Rank #377

Anime Roles

Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc Minor Non-Speaking Role
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc Minor Non-Speaking Role
Danganronpa: The Animation Secondary

Manga Roles

Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei Minor
Danganronpa: The Animation Minor

Similar Characters

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

AtuaDamnedIdiot Jan 2, 2020

He's a fucking idiot, glad he died. 

burntpopcorn Aug 26, 2019

killing best boy is unforgivable, but he is definitely overly hated. i thought he was rather entertaining throughout the series, to be honest. i dont have too much of an opinion on him, so hes just neutral, i guess.

NazaNEYn Mar 27, 2019

he's soooooooooo annoying 

C1nnam0nR011 Nov 2, 2018

Literally one of the worst characters from anything I f*cking swear! I hate him sm

Nekomusume Mar 12, 2018

Why does the majority hate him? He's hilarious! XD

280 users

See all users

832 users

See all users