Hachiman HIKIGAYA

Aka: Hikigaya-kin, Hikikaeruya, Hikitani, Hikki

Gender: Male
Hair Color: Black
Rank #310
Rank #4,614
Hachiman HIKIGAYA
I this character

Anime Roles

My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Main
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax Main
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU OVA Main
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! Main
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! OVA Main

Manga Roles

My 4-koma Youth Romantic Comedy Is Wrong, As I Expected Main
My Youth Romantic Comedy Is Wrong, As I Expected Main
My Youth Romantic Comedy Is Wrong, As I Expected (Light Novel) Main
My Youth Romantic Comedy Is Wrong, As I Expected: Monologue Main

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

ihateuall34 Aug 4, 2022

"If you're nice to me, you're nice to others."

That one line literally opened my eye. Thanks 8-man

ChiefEugene Jul 20, 2022

Good 4th wall breaker tbh

KozukiZoro Jun 15, 2022

I liked his s1 design the best. But his s2 and s3 designs weren't bad.

BaJJ420 Jun 27, 2021

we share the same birthday 

SadisticShinigami May 12, 2021

bro hes too realistic and reletable tbh he's a good person who comes off as a dick head alot and he is aware of that

5,300 users

See all users

121 users

See all users