Gavin

Aka: Haku

Gender: Male
Hair Color: Brown
Rank #10,837
Rank #207,425
Gavin
I this character

Anime Roles

Mr. Love: Queen's Choice Main

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. or

YukinaZero Jun 29, 2023

Gavin-senpai <3

svnnybun Jul 29, 2021

happy birthday:D

IsUGudSir Aug 29, 2020

GAVIN IS BB SJDBSKDJB

ringringoioi Aug 27, 2020

simp for gavin !!  xx

SherlocksWife Jul 23, 2020

Ughhh I love him so much ☆o(><;)○

mlqc gif | Explore Tumblr Posts and Blogs | Tumgir