Fat Gum

Aka: Taishiro TOYOMITSU

Gender: Male
Hair Color: Blonde
Rank #1,557
Rank #11,362
Fat Gum
I this character

Anime Roles

My Hero Academia 4 Secondary
My Hero Academia 5 Minor Non-Speaking Role
My Hero Academia Movie 3: World Heroes' Mission Minor

Manga Roles

My Hero Academia Secondary
My Hero Academia: Vigilantes Minor

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Lady7Luck Aug 8, 2021

happy birthday

meluu Oct 15, 2020

both his skinny form and big form can get it,, yall sleeping on him period

Cremebrulle Sep 13, 2020

I love how he really cares for his internes Tamaki and Kirishima. He was really worried about them when they get hurt. A nice father figure. 

KeeperOfIdeals Aug 26, 2020

one of his tags are overweight but its literally his quirk

vwx Jun 25, 2020

fat gum can kinda hit different ifykyk

1,572 users

See all users

44 users

See all users