Ako HATODA

Aka: Hard Gore Alice

Gender: Female
Hair Color: Black
Rank #6,763
Rank #43,826

Anime Roles

Magical Girl Raising Project Main

Manga Roles

Magical Girl Raising Project Main
Magical Girl Raising Project (Light Novel) Main

Related Characters

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Lulu7482 Feb 13, 2021

She shouldn't have died :(

SaintSheepy Mar 19, 2019

Why did you have to kill her off, Asari? You should have let her live along with Ripple and Snow White! :'(

Enseiii May 3, 2018

hers was the only story in the anime that got me, best grill in the anime

JailBait707 Jan 27, 2018

I know I shouldn't say this, but I can't help it...

"YOU HAVE FOUND THE KEY TO MY HOUSE. I WILL NOW FOREVER STAND BY YOUR SIDE SNOW WHITE."

peachyxuan Jan 19, 2017

BBEST GIRL

HER POWER IS SO BADASS TOO

369 users

See all users

6 users