this is my list of what anime's i watched during this season and how i thought they rated.
note: the problem i had this season is a lack of ending for example tamako market and amnesia.
lack of story line- cuticle tantei inaba, boku no Imouto wa "Oosaka okan"
other than those reasons there are a few bits which i didnt like for other animes, but overall its been a rather low rating season for me.
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!