1 |
Trigun |
|
2 |
Steins;Gate |
|
3 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann |
|
4 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood |
|
5 |
Fullmetal Alchemist |
|
6 |
Clannad After Story |
|
7 |
Clannad |
|
8 |
Attack on Titan |
|
9 |
FLCL |
|
10 |
Kill La Kill |
|
11 |
Black Lagoon |
|
12 |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage |
|
13 |
Baccano! |
|
14 |
Cowboy Bebop |
|
15 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion |
|
16 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 |
|
17 |
Spice and Wolf |
|
18 |
Darker than Black |
|
19 |
Wolf's Rain |
|
20 |
Soul Eater |
|
21 |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad |
|
22 |
Death Note |
|
23 |
Dr. StoneVery solid and enjoyable show. Will definitely watch again. |
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!