Hi there as you can see my name is "VinT" i started watching anime since late 2009.
The first anime i ever seen was Dragon ball and pokemon. :P , but that was when i was a kid.
If u wonder why my ratings is so high , i tell you one thing i watch only what grabs my attentions and the one that i like, thats why most of them are high rated :)
I attend High school and I'm in the last year of High school.
My top 10 would be :
1. CLANNAD!!!!!
2. Gintama
3. FMA & FMA BROTHERHOOD
4.History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
5. Berserk & Claymore
6. Code Geass
7. Sket Dance
8. Beck
9. Black Cat
10. Cowboy Bebop
honestly they are one of my favorites i cant really say that they are my top 10 and their order.
In free time like to go out with friends, watch anime or just get lazy.
Favorite sports : Basketball , Football , American Football , Hockey.
MY FAVORITES AMVS WOULD BE:
ONE PIECE
CLANNAD
FMA
SOUL EATER
YU YU HAKUSHO
11,867 total episodes
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!