Nicknames's avatar

Nicknames

  • In the middle of nowhere
  • Joined Oct 22, 2009
  • 27 / M
Nicknames is watching JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt anime at 21 of ? episodes May 30, 2015 - 9:15 AM
Nicknames is watching Nichijou TV anime at 15 of 26 episodes May 30, 2015 - 9:15 AM
Nicknames rated the Kai Doh Maru anime 2/5 stars May 30, 2015 - 5:47 AM
Nicknames is watching Triage X anime at 8 of ? episodes May 29, 2015 - 2:16 PM
Nicknames watched Bubblegum Crisis Tokyo 2040 at 26 of 26 episodes May 28, 2015 - 6:03 AM
Nicknames recommended Daily Lives of High School Boys anime for Azumanga Daioh animeMay 27, 2015 - 3:01 PM
Nicknames recommended Azumanga Daioh anime for Daily Lives of High School Boys animeMay 27, 2015 - 3:01 PM
Nicknames recommended Nichijou TV anime for Daily Lives of High School Boys animeMay 27, 2015 - 2:45 PM
Nicknames recommended Daily Lives of High School Boys anime for Nichijou TV animeMay 27, 2015 - 2:45 PM
Nicknames recommended Azumanga Daioh anime for Nichijou animeMay 27, 2015 - 11:48 AM
Nicknames recommended Azumanga Daioh anime for Nichijou TV animeMay 27, 2015 - 11:47 AM
Nicknames recommended Nichijou TV anime for Azumanga Daioh animeMay 27, 2015 - 11:47 AM
Nicknames recommended Ninja Slayer From Animation anime for Inferno Cop animeMay 27, 2015 - 11:44 AM
Nicknames recommended Inferno Cop anime for Ninja Slayer From Animation animeMay 27, 2015 - 11:44 AM
Nicknames is watching Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works TV 2 anime at 8 of ? episodes May 24, 2015 - 12:16 PM
Nicknames is watching Arslan Senki anime at 8 of ? episodes May 24, 2015 - 4:03 AM
Nicknames is watching Anime de Wakaru Shinryounaika anime at 15 of ? episodes May 24, 2015 - 4:03 AM
Nicknames is watching High School DxD BorN anime at 8 of ? episodes May 24, 2015 - 3:38 AM
Nicknames is watching Kuroko's Basketball 3 anime at 20 of ? episodes May 23, 2015 - 4:21 PM
Nicknames rated the Seitokai no Ichizon (2013) anime 3/5 stars May 23, 2015 - 10:20 AM
Nicknames rated the Seitokai no Ichizon (2013) anime 3/5 stars May 23, 2015 - 10:20 AM
Nicknames watched Seitokai no Ichizon (2013) at 1 of 1 episodes May 23, 2015 - 10:19 AM
Nicknames is watching Triage X anime at 7 of ? episodes May 23, 2015 - 9:07 AM
Nicknames is watching Teekyuu 4 anime at 7 of ? episodes May 23, 2015 - 9:07 AM
Nicknames is watching Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold anime at 4 of ? episodes May 23, 2015 - 9:07 AM
Nicknames is watching Ninja Slayer From Animation anime at 6 of ? episodes May 23, 2015 - 9:07 AM
Nicknames watched Seitokai no Ichizon 2 at 10 of 10 episodes May 23, 2015 - 9:06 AM
Nicknames is watching JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt anime at 20 of ? episodes May 22, 2015 - 3:10 PM
Nicknames wants to watch Oshiri Kajiri Mushi 3 May 22, 2015 - 2:57 PM
Nicknames wants to watch Oshiri Kajiri Mushi 3 May 22, 2015 - 2:57 PM