Oooh glad you liked them ^^ Uhmm Hanako-Kun(its mostly comedy and dark/occult fiction genre) is actually one of my favs, if we are talking of the art, I think its quite a good ^^
Ohh I still havent read the ones you are reading they do seem interesting though will,check them out!!
And my favourite shows are darling in the franxx, howl's moving castle, bungou stray dogs and kakegurui maybe?? But it is hard to choose becuase I mostly enjoyed all of the anime I've watched :>
And from manga i think my number ones wotakoi: love is hard for otaku and karasugaoka don't be shy!! But I also love kuroshitsuji, my little monster, haganai: I don't have many friends, re: zero, bakemonogatari and devils and realists.
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hello miss! So what do you like most about Sora Takenouchi?
It is better written since, they missed a couple of arcs on the anime :)
Awww I will check out Dr. Frost and Tower of God, if you think so highly of them!! They must be reallly good!! :D
Stay Safe!!
haha yeah- I definietly recommend this animes! If you will watch them let me know them- I'm curious what opinion you have about them? :D
Oooh glad you liked them ^^ Uhmm Hanako-Kun(its mostly comedy and dark/occult fiction genre) is actually one of my favs, if we are talking of the art, I think its quite a good ^^
Ohh I still havent read the ones you are reading they do seem interesting though will,check them out!!
Haha, thanks :)
I'm also doing good thanks for asking!
And my favourite shows are darling in the franxx, howl's moving castle, bungou stray dogs and kakegurui maybe?? But it is hard to choose becuase I mostly enjoyed all of the anime I've watched :>
And from manga i think my number ones wotakoi: love is hard for otaku and karasugaoka don't be shy!! But I also love kuroshitsuji, my little monster, haganai: I don't have many friends, re: zero, bakemonogatari and devils and realists.