IIShioriII's avatar

IIShioriII

  • In ThE bAcK oF mY mInD
  • Joined Jun 24, 2011
  • 24 / ?

About - II Shiori II -:

Real Name: Andréa
Age: 24
Birthdate: January 2 1990
Location: United States
Occupation: Princess
Hobbie: Writing
Addiction: Music
Obsession: Anime
Favorite Chewy Candy: Gummy Bears
Favorite Chocolate Candy: Hershey's Chocolate w/Almonds
Martial Status: Jesus has my heart
Favorite Movies: Transformers, Blade Series
Favorite Anime Shows: Kinnikuman Nisei, Shingeki No Kyojin, Bleach, Clannad, Itazura Na Kiss, Mushi-shi, Naruto
Favorite Animal: Wolf
Favorite Color: Red
Favorite Flower: European Peony
Favorite Food: Tacos

If you would like to know anything else feel free to ask! ^^

Life on anime

  • 13 Minutes
  • 12 Hours
  • 1 Days
  • 1 Weeks
  • 3 Months
  • 0 Years

Anime ratings

  • 5
  • 4.5
  • 4
  • 3.5
  • 3
  • 2.5
  • 2
  • 1.5
  • 1
  • 0.5

233 total

Manga ratings

  • 5
  • 4.5
  • 4
  • 3.5
  • 3
  • 2.5
  • 2
  • 1.5
  • 1
  • 0.5

7 total

I adore these characters

See all loved characters

I'm not a fan of these characters

See all hated characters

Comments

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!