|.:|Anime I finished watching recently|:.|
{-In order from most recent-}
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu; Hana Yori Dango; Fafner; His and Her Circumstances; Chrono Crusade; Kyo Kara Maoh!; Peach Girl; Vampire Knight Guilty; Jyu Oh Sei; Itazura na Kiss; Special A; Solty Rei; Naruto Movie 3; XXXHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream; XXXHOLiC; Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion; Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OVA; Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid; Origin: Spirits of the Past; X: The Movie; X TV; Tsubasa Chronicle; The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzimiya; Vampire Knight; Mahou Sensei Negima!; Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase-; Death Note; Weiss Kreuz Gluhen; E's Otherwise; Weiss Kreuz; .hack//ROOTS; Elemental Gelade; Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge; Trinity Blood; Blood +; Peace Maker Kurogane; Black Cat; Ouran High School Host Club; Fate/Stay Night
~~.:|:.~~
4,163 total episodes
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Great top 5! :) Ouran is one of my favorites too and I'm watching Black Cat now. I'm really enjoying it so far.
Anyway, just thought I'd stop by and say welcome. Hope you enjoy yourself here. ^_^