1 |
Acid TownIt's rare to see a BL-manga that doesn't revolve around the relationship itself. |
|
2 |
At The Flower Capital: Hana No Miyako De |
|
3 |
Like the BeastHonto Yajuu is just honest with itself; it's funny and sexy and sweet and doesn't try to be anything else. Does it matter that it doesn't have any kind of deep plot line? Of course not, just watching the main couple being their cute selves is more than enough. |
|
4 |
Ten Count |
|
5 |
Akudama |
|
6 |
Kurayami ni Strobe |
|
7 |
Only the Flower Knows |
|
8 |
Twittering Birds Never Fly |
|
9 |
Seven Days |
|
10 |
Only Serious About You |
|
12 |
NON Tea Room |
|
13 |
No Touching at All |
|
14 |
Koujitsusei no Tobira |
|
15 |
Love Stage!! |
|
16 |
Good-Bye, Heron |
|
17 |
Rutta to Kodama |
|
18 |
You & Me, Etc. |
|
19 |
Aishiteru |
|
20 |
Puchitto Hajiketa, |
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Cool beans! >U<