1 |
Dragon BallDragonball series is always number 1 in my heart despites its flaws. |
|
2 |
Hunter x Hunter (2011) |
|
3 |
One Piece |
|
4 |
Kuroko's Basketball |
|
5 |
Ace of the Diamond |
|
6 |
Naruto |
|
7 |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) |
|
8 |
Toriko TV |
|
9 |
Soul Eater |
|
10 |
Fairy Tail |
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!