Toshiyuki MORIKAWA

Toshiyuki MORIKAWA
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Ajin 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Douglas ALMEIDA
Danganronpa 3 -The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Danganronpa 3 -The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Dream Festival!
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016
Haruto MIKAMI
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rudolph
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Yoshikage KIRA
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Amari
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Arad MOELDERS
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Brad BLACKSTONE
Time Travel Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Eiji HAYASE
Durarara!!x2 Shou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Igor
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Isaburo SASAKI
Isuca
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Ildahna
Junjou Romantica 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Makura no Danshi
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Yuuichirou IIDA
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Kenji FUJIKIDO
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2015
Yutaka TAMARU
Bakumatsu Rock
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Alfried GALLANT
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Taiyou MANATSU
Kamigami no Asobi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Thoth CADUCEUS
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsuganashi AIBA
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ozu
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ozu
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shichisei HIRUMA
Wild Adapter
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Makoto KUBOTA
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kuniharu OGINO
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Alexander Volg ZANGIEF
Line Offline Salaryman
  • TV (114 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Moon
Line Town
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Moon
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Herbert MULLER
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Toma
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yukimura SANADA
Gintama (2012)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Isaburo SASAKI
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Muneyoshi KUGAYAMA
Kimi to Boku. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tsunashi-sensei
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ugo
Naruto Shippuden Movie 6: Road to Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Minato NAMIKAZE
One Piece: Episode of Nami - Koukaishi no Namida to Nakama no Kizuna
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2012
Hatchan
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Herbert MULLER
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Panda Mama
Bannou Yasai Ninninman
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Ninninman
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Azuma GENKAKU
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Ashley CRICHTON
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Isaburo SASAKI
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Herbert MULLER
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Sengoku Basara: The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Jirou
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cyclops
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cyclops
Bleach the Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Isshin KUROSAKI
Goulart Knights Evoked The Beginning Black
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Chiron
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
Junichirou KOIZUMI
Naruto Shippuden Movie 4: The Lost Tower
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2010
Minato NAMIKAZE
One Piece Recap
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Enel
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Hatchan
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Enaga
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Tom CROOSE
Sengoku Basara Two
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kyousuke NANBU
Tales of Symphonia: Tethe'alla-hen
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuan
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lee-Leng HUANG
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Naraku
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Marco OWEN
Kuuchuu Buranko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Kohei YAMASHITA
Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2009)
  • TV (28 eps)
  • 2009
Yutaka TAMARU
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kiefer
Sengoku Basara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Uragon
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Giichi
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Dio
Junjou Romantica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Junjou Romantica 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Kirepapa
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Chihiro TAKATSUKASA
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Conrad WELLER
Mouryou no Hako
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Reijiro ENOKIZU
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Jean DONNADIEU
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Isshin KUROSAKI
Close the Last Door!
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2007
Honda KENZOU
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Dante
Fuyu no Semi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Keiichirou AKIZUKI
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Daiki NINOMIYA
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Conrad WELLER
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (495+ eps)
  • 2007 - ?
Kimimaro
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (495+ eps)
  • 2007 - ?
Minato NAMIKAZE
Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2007
Shuuei RAN
Shuffle! Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Forbesii
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Bekko
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Loki
Black Lagoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mr. CHANG
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Isshin KUROSAKI
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Tyki MIKK
Nana
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Takumi ICHINOSE
Night Head Genesis
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Naoto KIRIHARA
Otogi-Jushi Akazukin TV
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Jed
Saiunkoku Monogatari
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shuuei RAN
Shounen Onmyouji
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Seiryuu
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2006
Yutaka TAMARU
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Isshin KUROSAKI
Damekko Doubutsu
  • TV (26 eps x 5 min)
  • 2005
Yunihiko
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Sephiroth
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Sephiroth
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Reiji FUJITA
Glass Mask (2005)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005
Masumi HAYAMI
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kurobara no Prince
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Forbesii
Shuffle! Prologue
  • OVA (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2005
Forbesii
Sousei no Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Toma
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Chouji SUITENGU
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Ryouya KOZUKI
Sukisho OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Ryouya KOZUKI
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2005
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Yoshitsune MIYAMOTO
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Isshin KUROSAKI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Kaname TOUSEN
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Isshin KUROSAKI
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Daiki NINOMIYA
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Conrad WELLER
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Carrossea DOON
Naruto Special 2: Battle at Hidden Falls. I am the Hero!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2004
Murasame
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King
  • Movie (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2004
Hatchan
Saint Seiya Movie 5: The Heaven Chapter ~Overture~
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 2004
Theseus
Tales of Phantasia
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Dhaos
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
Early Reins
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2003
Jack
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Atsunobu HAYASHIMIZU
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Alex ROW
Ninja Scroll: The Series
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Renya YAGYU
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Seiryuu no Gou
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kimimaro
One Piece: Dream Soccer King!
  • Movie (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2002
Hatchan
Ultimate Muscle
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2002
Terry KENYON
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Hun
X OVA: Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Seiichirou AOKI
X TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Seiichirou AOKI
Descendants of Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Seiichiro TATSUMI
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Yukio OIKAWA
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Mummymon
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Alexander Volg ZANGIEF
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Naraku
Master Keaton OVA
  • OVA (15 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Nikolai
One Piece
  • TV (777+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Hatchan
One Piece
  • TV (777+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Enel
Yu-Gi-Oh! Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1999
Katsuya JONOUCHI
Dinozaurs: The Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Dino Tyranno
Flint, the Time Detective
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Dark Lord
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Won
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Okawa
Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1998
Abdul
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Kesskass
Wild Cardz
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1998
Red Lobster
Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 1998
Katsuya JONOUCHI
Berserk
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Griffith
Dog of Flanders
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 1997
George
Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Abdul
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Bruno
Apocalypse Zero
  • OVA (2 eps x 38 min)
  • 1996
Haoka
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Gen'ichiro TSUKUOMI
Mobile New Century Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Shagia FROST
Tenchi The Movie: Tenchi Muyo! In Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1996
Nobuyuki MASAKI
Gokinjo Monogatari
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Yuusuke TOSHIRO
Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Nichol
Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Abdul
Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Otto
Koryu no Mimi
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1995
Kiroemon NATSUME
Romeo no Aoi Sora
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 1995
Adolfo MONTOBANI
Tokyo Revelation
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1995
Yousuke MIURA
Homeroom Affairs
  • OVA (2 eps x 45 min)
  • 1994
Ehara TOKIRO
Houkago no Shokuinshitsu
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Hitoshi KAWASE
Tenshi Nanka ja Nai
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1994
Akira SUDOH
Wild 7
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Tada
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1993
Kogu
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Cliff SALOMON
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Metchet RUBENCE
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Kill TANDON
Moldiver
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1993
Hiroshi OZORA
Please Save My Earth
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1993
Jinpachi OGURA
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: The Afterglow of Zeon
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 1992
Raban KARCS
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Roto
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Shishiwakamaru
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Raban KARCS
Otaku no Video
  • OVA (2 eps x 48 min)
  • 1991
Ilyama

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!