Tomokazu SEKI

Tomokazu SEKI
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Kaoru INDOU
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Renji
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lieutenant Sakuma
Nanbaka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hajime SUGOROKU
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master
  • TV (21+ eps x 4 min)
  • 2016 - ?
Yoshimoto IMAGAWA
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master
  • TV (21+ eps x 4 min)
  • 2016 - ?
Yoshinari MORI
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yotarou
Sweetness and Lightning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yuusuke YAGI
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Mie Tian HAI
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Gilgamesh
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Gilgamesh
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Striker
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Douman ASHIYA
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Stinger
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Andreas LISE
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kuranosuke MOMIYAMA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Gilgamesh
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Kamigami no Asobi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Melissa
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Shinya KOUGAMI
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Kou
Steins;Gate: Soumei Eichi no Cognitive Computing
  • Web (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Itaru HASHIDA
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Kou
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Eikichi MACHIMIYA
Assassination Classroom
  • Other (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2013
Koro Sensei
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Haru GLORY
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Shouhei AMAMOTO
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hasuta
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ichiro MIYATA
Miyakawa-ke no Kuufuku
  • Web (10 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Meito ANIZAWA
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Saizou KIRIGAKURE
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Harakiri Sunshine
Steins;Gate The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Itaru HASHIDA
Chou Soku Henkei Gyrozetter
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mic-Man Seki
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Gilgamesh
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi OVA
  • OVA (11 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Kenichi SHIRAHAMA
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shinya KOUGAMI
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Virgo Fudo
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Itaru HASHIDA
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Kibaou
Beelzebub
  • TV (60 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hidetora TOUJOU
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Gilgamesh
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Gilgamesh
Mirai Nikki TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Marco IKUSABA
Persona 4 The Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kanji TATSUMI
Sengoku Basara: The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Mitsunari ISHIDA
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Waga Michi o Going
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sojiro AGATA
Steins;Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Itaru HASHIDA
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Igarashi
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Captain
Beelzebub Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Hidetora TOUJOU
Doraemon: Nobita's Great Mermaid Naval Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2010
Suneo HONEKAWA
Fate/stay night: TV reproduction
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Gilgamesh
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Gilgamesh
Giant Killing
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Takeshi TATSUMI
MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airu Mura: Airu Kiki Ippatsu
  • Web (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Leader
Nodame Cantabile OVA 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2010
Shinichi CHIAKI
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Shinichi CHIAKI
Nodame Cantabile: Finale Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Shinichi CHIAKI
Sengoku Basara Two
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mitsunari ISHIDA
Aoi Bungaku Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Joshima
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Toji SUZUHARA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Lucky
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Ichiro MIYATA
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Big Brother
Nodame Cantabile OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Shinichi CHIAKI
Souten Kouro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Bei LIU
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Manji
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Jin
Himitsu: The Revelation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Tsuyoshi MAKI
Koihime Musou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuubi GENTOKU
Lucky Star OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2008
Meito ANIZAWA
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Shinichi CHIAKI
Nodame Cantabile: Special Lesson
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2008
Shinichi CHIAKI
Rosario to Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ginei MORIOKA
Rosario to Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ginei MORIOKA
They Are My Noble Masters
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ren UESUGI
Yozakura Quartet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Enjin HIIZUMI
Yozakura Quartet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Gin NANAMI
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Vincent
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Toji SUZUHARA
Genshiken 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Souichirou TANAKA
Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Wen Yee LEE
Gundam SEED Character Theater
  • TV Special (4 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Yzak JOULE
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Meito ANIZAWA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Yzak JOULE
Mononoke
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Genousai YANAGI
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Shinichi CHIAKI
Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2007
Ryuuki SHI
Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Tsuyoshi SHINJO
Busou Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sekima HIWATARI
Busou Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Moon Face
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Katana
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Gilgamesh
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2006
Sousuke SAGARA
Genshiken OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Souichirou TANAKA
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kenichi SHIRAHAMA
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Jun KITAGAWA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Yzak JOULE
Nana
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Nobuo TERASHIMA
Saiunkoku Monogatari
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ryuuki SHI
Stratos 4 Advance Kanketsu Hen
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Kei FUJITANI
Yume Tsukai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Hajime TACHIBANA
Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge: Sore Yuke! Gedou Otometai
  • TV (13 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005
Tomokazu SEKI
Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge: Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone
  • TV (13 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005
Tomokazu SEKI
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Sousuke SAGARA
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Sousuke SAGARA
Futakoi Alternative
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Rentarou FUTABA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Yzak JOULE
My-Hime Specials
  • DVD Special (26 eps x 1 min)
  • 2005
Tate YUUICHI
Stratos 4 Advance
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Kei FUJITANI
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Masataka TAKAYANAGI
Akane Maniax
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Jouji GOUDA
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mickey SIMON
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Katsuya MORI
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Andrea CAVALCANTI
Genshiken
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Souichirou TANAKA
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Gram RIVER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yzak JOULE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Yzak JOULE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Yzak JOULE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Yzak JOULE
Monster
  • TV (74 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Karl NEUMANN
My-Hime
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tate YUUICHI
Ninja Nonsense
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Sasuke
Stratos 4 OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Kei FUJITANI
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Masataka TAKAYANAGI
Viewtiful Joe
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Joe
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Pierrot BOLNEZE
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shinnosuke TOKITA
Chobits: Hibiya and Kotoko Chat
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2003
Hiromu SHINBO
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Sousuke SAGARA
Gungrave
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Brandon HEAT
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Ichiro MIYATA
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs Kimura
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Ichiro MIYATA
Hitsuji no Uta
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003
Kazuna TAKASHIRO
Kanon: Kazahana
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2003
Jun KITAGAWA
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Ethan PELERIN
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Kei FUJITANI
Anime Tenchou
  • OVA (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2002
Meito ANIZAWA
Captain Herlock: Outside Legend - The Endless Odyssey
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Tadashi DAIBA
Chobits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Hiromu SHINBO
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Sousuke SAGARA
Gatekeepers 21
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Reiji KAGEYAMA
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Kanon
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Jun KITAGAWA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Yzak JOULE
One Piece Movie 3: Chopper Kingdom of Strange Animal Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2002
President Snake
Tokyo Underground
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Rumina ASAGI
Vandread Turbulence
  • OVA (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2002
Bart GARSUS
Captain Tsubasa - Road to 2002
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Tsubasa OZORA
Fruits Basket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Kyo SOHMA
Groove Adventure Rave
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Haru GLORY
Gundam Evolve
  • OVA (15 eps)
  • 2001 - 2007
Domon KASSHU
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Kikaider-01: The Animation
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Jiro
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2001
Tracey SKETCHIT
Real Bout High School
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Shizuma KUSANAGI
Star Ocean EX
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Ashton ANCHORS
Vandread Integral
  • OVA (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Bart GARSUS
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Bart GARSUS
You're Under Arrest! Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Shouji TOUKAIRIN
Android Kikaider
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Jiro
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie 2: The Sealed Card
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2000
Touya KINOMOTO
Escaflowne: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2000
Van FANEL
Gravitation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Shuichi SHINDOU
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Ichiro MIYATA
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Bart GARSUS
Weiss Kreuz OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Ken HIDAKA
Amazing Nurse Nanako
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999
Saint
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 1999
Touya KINOMOTO
Ebichu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1999
Kaishounachi
Gravitation OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Shuichi SHINDOU
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kunio MURAI
Infinite Ryvius
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Ikumi OZE
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
One Piece
  • TV (777+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Hattori
One Piece
  • TV (777+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Rob LUCCI
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Tracey SKETCHIT
You're Under Arrest! The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1999
Shouji TOUKAIRIN
Cardcaptor Sakura
  • TV (70 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Touya KINOMOTO
Fake
  • OVA (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1998
Dee LAYTNER
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Weiss Kreuz
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998
Ken HIDAKA
Eight Clouds Rising
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997
Kuraki FUZUCHI
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Maze
Neon Genesis Evangelion - Death and Rebirth
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1997
Toji SUZUHARA
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Tracey SKETCHIT
Suddenly Princess
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Kohaku
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Junpei RYUZOUJI
Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Van FANEL
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Gai DAIGOJI
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Tsukumo SHIRATORI
Maze OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Maze
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Junpei RYUZOUJI
X: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1996
Kamui SHIRO
You're Under Arrest!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Shouji TOUKAIRIN
Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Chichiri
Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Kouji
Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Auda
Neon Genesis Evangelion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Toji SUZUHARA
Wedding Peach
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Igneous
Butt Attack Punisher Girl Gautaman
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1994
Ryou TOBISHIMA
Butt Attack Punisher Girl Gautaman R
  • OVA (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 1994
Ryou TOBISHIMA
Mobile Fighter G Gundam
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Domon KASSHU
Natsuki Crisis
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1994
Keiji MUTOH
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Chris LLOYD
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Tomache MASSARIK
MD Geist
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1986
Marsh

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!