Takehito KOYASU

Takehito KOYASU
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sarihaslag REMION
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Alan SALVATORE
Joker 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Dr. Nero
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Barbarossa
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Roswaal L MATHERS
Re:ZERO ~Starting Break Time From Zero~
  • Web (11 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Roswaal L MATHERS
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lunarre
Arslan Senki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Guiscard
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Gastro
Date a Live Movie: Mayuri Judgement
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2015
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Gin DOUJIMA
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aaron BURROUGHS
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Dio BRANDO
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Naoto SANADA
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Kage Otoko
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Charles SAINT-GERMAIN
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Milgauss
Happiness Charge Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
General Oresky
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha.
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ohtoshi-no-kami
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha. OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Ohtoshi-no-kami
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Dio BRANDO
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazuo MATAYOSHI
Keroro
  • TV (23 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Kururu
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Barbarossa
Magic Kaito 1412
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Alan CARTIER
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Olivier LENHEIM
Nisekoi
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2014
Claude
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tsuyoshi MAKURADA
Sidonia no Kishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ochiai
Tsukimonogatari
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2014
Teori TADATSURU
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
Date a Live OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
Gintama The Movie: The Final Chapter: Be Forever Yorozuya
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Kakumeiki Valvrave
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Amadeus K. DORSSIA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jin MAKATA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jin MASAKA
Pokemon: Mewtwo - Prologue to Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Dunc
The Severing Crime Edge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Houichi KOISUMI
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Taichi HOSHIMIYA
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Zelig
Area no Kishi
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Akito HORIKAWA
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Masamune DATE
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Horoscope
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Andrea FARNESE
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Lorrain MARTINOZZI
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Shigeru AOBA
Guilty Crown Kiseki: Reassortment
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2012
Shibungi
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Dio BRANDO
Natsuiro Kiseki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rinko's Father
One Piece Film: Z
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2012
Aokiji
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Talisman
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Nobuyuki SUGOU
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Takashi MIZUTANI
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Julius MONREY
Bakuman. 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Koji YOSHIDA
Dog Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Lorrain MARTINOZZI
Dororon Enma-kun Meeramera
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kapaeru
Fate/Prototype
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Sancraid PHAHN
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shibungi
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Shirojiro BERTONI
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Dalzollene
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kraft
Mirai Nikki TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kurou AMANO
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Frederick ALGREUS
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Kenzan TAKAKURA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jin MAKATA
Sengoku Basara: The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Sasuke SARUTOBI
The [email protected]
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Takao KUROI
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Sister
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Sister
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Koji YOSHIDA
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Koi☆Sento
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Brother 2
Kuragehime
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshio HANAMORI
Motto To Love-Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Zastin
Nurarihyon no Mago
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kyuuso
One Piece Recap
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Aokiji
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Aokiji
Quiz Magic Academy ~The Original Animation 2~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Serious
Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
JK
Sengoku Basara Two
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Takashiro GIOU
Yondemasuyo, Azazel-san
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2010 - 2014
Lucifer
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Taiyou SORANO
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Kalian LOSS
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Shigeru AOBA
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Quinza HAFEZ
Keroro Gunsou Movie 4
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2009
Kururu
Mahoromatic: Tadaima Okaeri
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
To RYUGA
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Adam BLADE
Planetes Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009
Yuri MIHAIROKOH
Princess Lover!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Vincent VAN HOSSEN
Seitokaichou ni Chuukoku
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Akutsu
Sengoku Basara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Slayers Evolution-R
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Rezo the Red Priest
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Kei ITOSHIKI
Earl and Fairy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kelpie
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Jean CROCE
Persona -trinity soul-
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Ryou KANZATO
Quiz Magic Academy
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2008
Serious
Rosario to Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kou
Rosario to Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kou
Seto no Hanayome OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shark FUJISHIRO
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Excalibur
Tales of the Abyss
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Jade CURTIS
To Love-Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Zastin
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Luck GANDOR
Chibi Kero: Secret of the Kero Ball
  • Movie (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2007
Kururu
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Shigeru AOBA
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Keroro Gunsou Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2007
Kururu
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Neuro NOUGAMI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Mu La FLAGA
Myself; Yourself
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Syusuke WAKATSUKI
Myself; Yourself
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Anime Blue
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kei ITOSHIKI
Seto no Hanayome
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Shark FUJISHIRO
Toward the Terra TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Keith ANYAN
Demonbane TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Winfield
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 2006 - 2012
Luke VALENTINE
Honey x Honey Drops
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2006
Kuki GENJO
Keroro Gunsou Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2006
Kururu
Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Johan Dieter RUDIGER
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Mu La FLAGA
Nanami-chan 3rd Series
  • TV (16 eps x 5 min)
  • 2006
Yusaku AOBA
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Ryoji FUJIOKA
Pokemon: Diamond and Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Butch
Saiunkoku Monogatari
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Senya LIN
Spider Riders
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006
Igneous
The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Joganki
Tsuyokiss Cool x Sweet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Subaru DATE
Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Riho
Mahou Sensei Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Nagi SPRINGFIELD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Mu La FLAGA
Nanami-chan 2nd Series
  • TV (16 eps x 5 min)
  • 2005
Yusaku AOBA
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Takayuki UTSUNOMIYA
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Katsuya SHIROGANE
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Yoru
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Hades
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Shin KAZAMA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Pesche GUATICHE
Demonbane
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Winfield
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Jean-luc LEBLANC
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Major Season 1
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Shigeharu HONDA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Mu La FLAGA
Nanami-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yusaku AOBA
Ragnarok: The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Keough
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Ukyo
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Umanosuke
Sergeant Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Kururu
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Ryou KUROYANAGI
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
  • TV (180 eps)
  • 2004 - 2008
Takuma SAIOU
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Fukamichi
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Bobobo-bo BO-BOBO
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Jean-luc LEBLANC
Gungrave
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Balladbird LEE
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Fool
Lingerie Senshi Papillon Rose
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2003
Hikaru
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Freyr
New Fist of the North Star
  • OVA (3 eps x 60 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kenshiro
Ninja Scroll: The Series
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Jyashi
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Komoro
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Harlem
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Yuri MIHAIROKOH
Twin Spica
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lion-san
Argento Soma Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2002
Dan SIMMONS
Dragon Drive
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Rokkaku
Gatekeepers 21
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Daisuke HASHIMOTO
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Juubei KAKEI
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Seisuke KANOU
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
To RYUGA
Mahoromatic 2: Year End Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2002
To RYUGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mu La FLAGA
Nakoruru
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Yamtamu
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Butch
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Wyvern Rhadamanthys
The Twelve Kingdoms
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Keiki
Turn A Gundam II: Moonlight Butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 128 min)
  • 2002
Gym GHINGHAM
Captain Tsubasa - Road to 2002
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Kojiro HYUGA
Final Fantasy Unlimited
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Pist SHAZ XI
Hellsing
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Luke VALENTINE
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Mahoromatic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
To RYUGA
Mahoromatic: Year End Special
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2001
To RYUGA
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Tanaka
Shaman King
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Johann FAUST VIII
Star Ocean EX
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Dias FLAC
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Naphth PLEMINGER
Zone of the Enders: Idolo
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2001
Radium LAVANS
Angel Sanctuary
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000
Sakuya KIRA
Argento Soma
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Dan SIMMONS
Gravitation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Sakano
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Gatenmaru
Weiss Kreuz OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Aya FUJIMIYA
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
  • TV (224 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Pandora
Amazing Nurse Nanako
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999
Kyoji OGAMI
Betterman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Yamajii
Betterman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Lamia
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Klowal FEBDASH
Excel Saga
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Il Palazzo
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Magic Users Club! TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Ayanojyo ABURATSUBO
One Piece
  • TV (773+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Aokiji
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
FlameSoul
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Adolescence of Utena
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1999
Touga KIRYUU
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Gym GHINGHAM
Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1998
Zechs MERQUISE
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Orphen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Flameheart
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Hiroki TAKASUGI
Spriggan
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 1998
Jean JACQUES MONDO
Weiss Kreuz
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998
Aya FUJIMIYA
Gestalt
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997
Olivier
Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Zechs MERQUISE
Neon Genesis Evangelion - Death and Rebirth
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1997
Shigeru AOBA
Neon Genesis Evangelion - The End of Evangelion
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 1997
Shigeru AOBA
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Butch
Revolutionary Girl Utena
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1997
Touga KIRYUU
Saber Marionette J Again
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Mitsurugi HANAGATA
Fire Emblem
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Navarre
Magic Users Club!
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Ayanojyo ABURATSUBO
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Operation Meteor
  • OVA (4 eps x 60 min)
  • 1996
Zechs MERQUISE
Saber Marionette J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Mitsurugi HANAGATA
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Andy
Zetsuai Bronze 1989
  • OVA (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 1996
Takuto IZUMI
Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Hotohori
Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Zechs MERQUISE
Level-C
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 1995
Minoru SHINOHARA
Neon Genesis Evangelion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Shigeru AOBA
Slayers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995
Rezo the Red Priest
Wedding Peach
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Sandra
Mobile Fighter G Gundam
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Dr. Belliman
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Raior SABAT
Comet in Moominland
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1992
Snufkin
K.O. Beast
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Bud MINT
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Golden Wings
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1992
Siegfried KIRCHEIS
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1992
Youshou MASAKI JURAI
Tokyo Babylon
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1992
Seishirou SAKURAZUKA
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Asato KIDO
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Jyaki
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Sakamoto
Zetsuai 1989
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1992
Takuto IZUMI
Mobile Suit Gundam F91
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 1991
Dwight CAMURY
Ningyo Hime Marina no Bouken
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1991
Justin
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Bouken Nikki
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Snufkin
Yuukan Club
  • OVA (2 eps x 35 min)
  • 1991
Bidou GRANMARIE
Delightful Moomin Family
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 1990 - 1991
Snufkin
SD Gundam Sidestory
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1990 - 1991
Knight Sazabi

Author

Weiss Side B
  • Vol: 6
  • 2003

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!