Sayaka OHARA

Sayaka OHARA
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt 2nd Season
  • Web
  • 2017
Karla MITCHUM
Active Raid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Eriko KOMINATO
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Aya TSUJI
Kiitaro's youkai picture diary
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Yukihaha
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt - December Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2016
Karla MITCHUM
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Michiru KAIOH
Qualidea Code
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mahiru OOKUNI
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Xing HAI
Aria the Avvenire
  • OVA (3 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Alicia FLORENCE
Etotama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chuu-Tan
Etotama Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Chuu-Tan
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Beretta
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sakuya TACHIBANA
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Olga JANETINE
Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Alice's Mother
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt
  • Web (4 eps x 18 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Karla MITCHUM
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mari KURIHARA
Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sophia NISHIKINOMIYA
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Movie 1 - Kizashi
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2015
Sayomi HANAWA
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruka MISONO
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Yuki KAIZUKA
Blade and Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Karen ELLE
Blade and Soul Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Karen ELLE
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Erza SCARLET
Kiniro no Corda: Blue♪Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ryouko MIKAGE
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiiko SASAKI
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Indicus
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Nagisa SENA
Persona 4 The Golden Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Margaret
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kasumi IWATO
Shirogane no Ishi Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Saori SUZUSHIRO
Sidonia no Kishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kobayashi
Tamayura: More Aggressive OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Sayomi HANAWA
Witch Craft Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazane KAGARI
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Touko YADOMI
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Erza SCARLET
Fantasista Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Madeleine
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ridgett
Kiniro Mosaic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Alice's Mother
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Reika SAIONJI
Nagi no Asukara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Manaka's Mother
Tamayura: More Aggressive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sayomi HANAWA
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Sisters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Madame Visconte
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes: Sisters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Alice's Mother
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Telestina
Ai Mai! Moe Can Change!
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Maya OSHIRO
Area no Kishi
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Ayaka MINE
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Sumire NAGARA
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Erza SCARLET
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Hiiro no Kakera: The Tamayori Princess Saga
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Vier
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valmet
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valmet
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Paimon
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 2nd A's
  • Movie (1 ep x 150 min)
  • 2012
Leti ROWLAN
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Stella BREMER
Natsuyuki Rendezvous
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Rokka SHIMAO
Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuri TAKANASHI
Shakugan no Shana III Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Bel-Peol
Tamayura: Hitotose Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Sayomi HANAWA
Tari Tari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mahiru SAKAI
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Thompson-sensei
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Touko YADOMI
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kiku MATSUBA
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Carol
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Peavey BAROWOI
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Erza SCARLET
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Irisviel VON EINZBERN
Hidan no Aria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kanae KANZAKI
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Twin-Tail Mermaid
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nanaka TAKANASHI
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Nanaka TAKANASHI
Persona 4 The Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Margaret
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Cartia GOLDSCHMIDT
Seikon no Qwaser II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Urara OIKAWA
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Erika ICHINOSE
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2011
Selvaria BLES
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Bel-Peol
Tamayura: Hitotose
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sayomi HANAWA
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Mari
Toradora! Special
  • Other (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Yasuko TAKASU
Usagi Drop
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Kouki's Mother
Usagi Drop Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kouki's Mother
Chu-Bra!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tamaki MIZUNO
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tomoko SADO
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Rui SON
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Tsukuhane
Quiz Magic Academy ~The Original Animation 2~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Yanyan
Seikon no Qwaser
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Urara OIKAWA
Seikon no Qwaser: Jotei no Shouzou
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Urara OIKAWA
Sekirei ~Pure Engagement~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miya ASAMA
Sekirei ~Pure Engagement~ Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2010
Miya ASAMA
Tamayura
  • OVA (4 eps x 20 min)
  • 2010
Sayomi HANAWA
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Keiko HIGUCHI
xxxHOLiC Rou
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 2010
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Asura Cryin'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Christina FORTUNA SOMESHERU MIKU CROWZENBRUHI
Asura Cryin' 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Christina FORTUNA SOMESHERU MIKU CROWZENBRUHI
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Haruka GRACIA
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Kiri
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Erza SCARLET
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Erza KNIGHTWALKER
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Emma
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Queen Tonya
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Katherine TURNER
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Akane SANO
Queen's Blade: Gyokuza wo Tsugumono
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Melpha
Queen's Blade: Rurou no Senshi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Melpha
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Miya ASAMA
Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Renas FLEUR
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Telestina
Tsubasa Shunraiki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Beatrice
Utawarerumono OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Urutori
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Selvaria BLES
Valkyria Chronicles Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Selvaria BLES
xxxHOLiC Shunmuki
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Aria the Origination
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Alicia FLORENCE
Aria the Origination Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 7 min)
  • 2008
Alicia FLORENCE
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Maria
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Beatrice GRESE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Ichijiku HINATA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Milly ASHFORD
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Zhou XIANGLIN
Earl and Fairy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ermine
Kurogane no Linebarrels
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yui OGAWA
Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Laura
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Rui SON
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miya ASAMA
Shakugan no Shana II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Bel-Peol
Toradora!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yasuko TAKASU
xxxHOLiC Kei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Aria the OVA: Arietta
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Alicia FLORENCE
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Miko NAKARAI
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2007
Babel
Darker Than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Meena KANDASWAMY
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kirika TACHIBANA
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Haruka HASEGAWA
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Mikasa
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Echo
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Hermione de BORROMEO
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Bel-Peol
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ao KAJIWARA
Sketchbook ~full color's~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Gure
Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yui ONIZUKA
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Miyako TOMARU
Tsubasa Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Victorian Romance Emma: Second Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Grace JONES
Aria the Natural
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Alicia FLORENCE
Bartender
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Sayo YAMAGUCHI
Busou Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mayumi HAYASAKA
Chokotto Sister
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Ayano SONOZAKI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Milly ASHFORD
Gundam SEED CE73 Stargazer
  • Web (3 eps)
  • 2006
Selene MCGRIFF
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Rika HARADA
Kaleido Star: It's Good! Goood!!
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2006
Layla HAMILTON
Project Blue Earth SOS
  • TV (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2006
Emely
School Rumble 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tae ANEGASAKI
Stratos 4 Advance Kanketsu Hen
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Sayaka KISARAGI
Tonagura!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Hatsune ARISAKA
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Urutori
Utawarerumono Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Urutori
XXXHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Aria the Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Alicia FLORENCE
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Maharu SENA KANAKA
He is My Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Mizuho SAWATARI
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Rika HARADA
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix ~Layla Hamilton Story~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Layla HAMILTON
Kirameki Project
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Krone GENES
Noein
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ryouko UCHIDA
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Miyuki IGARASHI
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Tae ANEGASAKI
Sentou Yousei Shoujo Tasukete! Mave-chan
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2005
Super Sylph
Shakugan no Shana
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Bel-Peol
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Miranda MAVERICK
Starship Operators
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Isabelle FELLINI
Stratos 4 Advance
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005
Sayaka KISARAGI
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Noelle BOR
Tsubasa Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Tsubasa Chronicle: Torikago no Kuni no Himegimi
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Victorian Romance Emma
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Grace JONES
XXXHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Yuuko ICHIHARA
Cosprayers
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Rena HONJOU
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Rena HONJOU
Galaxy Angel A Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Major Mary
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Major Mary
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Maharu SENA KANAKA
Love Love?
  • TV (9 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Midori Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Haruka KASUGANO
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tae ANEGASAKI
Smash Hit
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Hikaru JOUGASAKI
Stratos 4 OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Sayaka KISARAGI
Stratos 4 OVA: Stratos 4.1 - Dutch Roll
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2004
Sayaka KISARAGI
Dokkoida?!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kurika KURINOHANA
Galaxy Angel S
  • TV Special (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2003
Major Mary
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Layla HAMILTON
Popotan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Ai
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Raquel CASULL
Stratos 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Sayaka KISARAGI
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Youko SUMERAGI
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kimura's Wife
Dragon Drive
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Meguru
Galaxy Angel A
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Major Mary
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Major Mary
Please Teacher
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2002
Kaede MISUMI
Please Teacher: Secret Couple
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Kaede MISUMI
Vandread Integral
  • OVA (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Ezra VIEIL
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ezra VIEIL
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Ezra VIEIL
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Kuhaspia
Devil Lady
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Eri ASAKAWA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!