Rob MUNGLE

Rob MUNGLE
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Chudai
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Demikas
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Koufuu HINO
Inu x Boku SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Joutarou KAWASUMI
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yasuyuki KUGA
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Komamori SASA
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Masahiko KANDA
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Guricho
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yui's Grandfather
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Matsushita
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yata-garasu
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Headmaster
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2010
Flesh the Pike
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshitsuga TATEKAWA
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Taeran
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Karoi Chieftain
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Archduke Vlad
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Dutch
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Momiji TERUYAMA
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Micchi
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ruzu ERINGIN
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sasaki
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ahm
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Oogami-sensei
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
The Bad Man
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
J. D. MORRISON
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Seiichi SUZUKI
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Masked Murderer
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Judge
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Poseidon
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Odin
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sogetsu MA
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Dyumasu SHUKURAMUKUSU
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Caron
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Emuro
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Greg GATES
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Oyabu YUUZOH
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Watanabe
Yugo the Negotiator
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Rashid
Chrono Crusade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Duke DUFFAU
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Friend of Pootan
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Sakura's Father
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Rod
Puni Puni Poemy
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Alien-2
Ghost Stories
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Amanojaku
Excel Saga
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Pedro DOMINGO
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Bagup
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Takeharu GOWA
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Shige
Spectral Force
  • OVA (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Radui
Burn Up W
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1996
Wolfhead
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Goat HORY
Compiler 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1995
Bios
Gunsmith Cats
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
William COLLINS
Princess Minerva
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1995
Haggun
Dragon Half
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1993
Ruth
Burn Up!
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1991
Hashima
Sukeban Deka
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1991
Gouzou MIZUCHI
Saint Seiya
  • TV (114 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Bear Geki
Area 88
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1985 - 1986
Greg GATES

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!