Rina SATOU

Rina SATOU
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shura KIRIGAKURE
Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii Desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii Desu ka?
  • TV
  • 2017
Lila ASPRAY
Hundred
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souffle CLEARRAIL
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Hayato KAWAJIRI
Kiznaiver
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Honoka MAKI
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Paula
Natsume Yuujinchou Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Tooru TAKI
Non Non Biyori Repeat OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2016
Kaede KAGAYAMA
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Rei HINO
Aki no Kanade
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Aki MIYAGAWA
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Rappa MOMOCHI
Gourmet Girl Graffiti
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ryou MACHIKO
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Lendy FAROLITO
Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sochie WHITALE
Non Non Biyori Repeat
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kaede KAGAYAMA
Rokka no Yuusha
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Maura CHESTER
A Good Librarian Like a Good Shepherd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Miyu SERIZAWA
Blade and Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Malna
Brynhildr in the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Miki
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Elvira HILL
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Ratie CURTI
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kisumi SHIGINO
Girl Friend BETA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Akane SAKURAI
Gugure! Kokkuri-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kureha
Hyperdimension Neptunia OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Vert
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Botan
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsukasa NAKAZAWA
Non Non Biyori OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2014
Kaede KAGAYAMA
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Rei HINO
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Sae USUZAWA
Sidonia no Kishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Numi TAHIRO
The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mayumi NISHIKINO
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S: Daiji na Koto wa Zenbu Sentou ni Osowatta
  • OVA (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2014
Mikoto MISAKA
To Aru Majutsu no Index 10th Anniversary PV
  • Other (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2014
Mikoto MISAKA
Assassination Classroom
  • Other (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2013
Yukiko KANZAKI
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ema HINATA
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2013
Naomi NAKASHIMA
Genshiken Nidaime
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Saki KASUKABE
Genshiken Nidaime OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2013
Saki KASUKABE
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Vert
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo The TV
  • TV (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Garnet
Minami-ke Tadaima
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Haruka MINAMI
Natsume Yuujinchou: Nyanko-sensei to Hajimete no Otsukai
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Tooru TAKI
Non Non Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kaede KAGAYAMA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tamaki CHIENO
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Alfa
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Mikoto MISAKA
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2013
Mikoto MISAKA
To Aru Majutsu no Index Movie: Endymion no Kiseki
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Mikoto MISAKA
To Aru Majutsu no Index: Endymion no Kiseki Special
  • Other (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2013
Mikoto MISAKA
Vassalord
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Minea
Wanna be the Strongest in the World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kanae FUJISHITA
Amagami SS+
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru TANAMACHI
Amagami SS+ Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 7 min)
  • 2012
Kaoru TANAMACHI
Amagami SS+ Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru TANAMACHI
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Shura KIRIGAKURE
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Jenny DOLITTLE
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Isanami
Corpse Party: Missing Footage
  • OVA (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2012
Naomi NAKASHIMA
Hagure Yuusha no Estetica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Listy EL DA SHERFIED
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Garnet
Natsume Yuujinchou Shi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tooru TAKI
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Shiina AMAMIYA
Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sawako MIDORIKAWA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Tamaki CHIENO
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Yoshiteru ASHIKAGA
Star Blazers 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Makoto HARADA
Amagami SS OVA
  • OVA (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011
Kaoru TANAMACHI
Amagami SS Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Kaoru TANAMACHI
Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love]
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2011
Miharu
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Shura KIRIGAKURE
Blue Exorcist: Kuro's Trip Away From Home
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Shura KIRIGAKURE
Dantalian no Shoka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Leticia SERKIS
Ikoku Meiro no Croisée
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Claude CLAUDEL
Lotte no Omocha!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Naoya TOUHARA
Lotte no Omocha! EX
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Naoya TOUHARA
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Natora EINUS
Natsume Yuujinchou San
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tooru TAKI
Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Rin YATAGAI
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tamaki CHIENO
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Rook Banjou CROSSFIELD
Ro-Kyu-Bu ~ Fast Break!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Touko HATANO
Seikon no Qwaser II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yumie HIRAGI
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Biba-chan
To Aru Majutsu no Index II: A Certain Magical Index-tan
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011
Mikoto MISAKA
Yondemasuyo Azazel-san TV
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2011
Rinko SAKUMA
Amagami SS
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Kaoru TANAMACHI
Eve no Jikan Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Nagi
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tatsukichi HAYAMA
Mayoi Neko Overrun!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Satou
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
Yulia TYMOSHENKO
Nodame Cantabile OVA 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2010
Lucas BODLEY
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Lucas BODLEY
Quiz Magic Academy ~The Original Animation 2~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Satsuki
Quiz Magic Academy ~The Original Animation 2~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Yuu
Seikon no Qwaser
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Yumie HIRAGI
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2010
Mikoto MISAKA
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 9 min)
  • 2010
Mikoto MISAKA
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun: Entenka no Satsuei Model mo Raku Ja Arimasen wa ne
  • OVA (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2010
Mikoto MISAKA
To Aru Majutsu no Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mikoto MISAKA
Yondemasuyo, Azazel-san
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2010 - 2014
Rinko SAKUMA
Asu no Yoichi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ibuki IKARUGA
Hayate no Gotoku!! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Shiori MAKIMURA
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Shiori MAKIMURA
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Eight
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Negi SPRINGFIELD
Maria-sama ga Miteru 4th
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Tsutako TAKESHIMA
Minami-ke Betsubara
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Haruka MINAMI
Minami-ke Okaeri
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Haruka MINAMI
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Shiina AMAMIYA
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Chizuru MOCHIZUKI
Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yuri
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Mikoto MISAKA
To Aru Majutsu no Index: A Certain Magical Index-tan
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009
Mikoto MISAKA
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Ange USHIROMIYA
Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Tooru TAKI
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Rin ASANO
Daughter of Twenty Faces
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008
Shunka KOITO
Eve no Jikan
  • Web (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nagi
H2O: Footprints in the Sand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Sensei
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Futaba KIRISHIMA
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Negi SPRINGFIELD
Minami-ke Okawari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Haruka MINAMI
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Lucas BODLEY
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Shiina AMAMIYA
To Aru Majutsu no Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Otohime TATSUGAMI
To Aru Majutsu no Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mikoto MISAKA
Zettai Karen Children
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Masaru TOONO
Zettai Karen Children
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hotaru NOWAKI
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Satori AZUMA
Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Mana KAMISHIRO
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Eight
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shiori MAKIMURA
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Prome O
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kozue SATO
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2007
Kozue SATO
Minami-ke
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Haruka MINAMI
Night Wizard
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Kureha AKABANE
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Kiyoh BACHIKA
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tsukina SASAGIRI
Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kakunojo YUYAMA
Binchou-tan
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2006
Ren-tan
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
February
Dai Mahou Touge
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Punie TANAKA
Dai Mahou Touge Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Punie TANAKA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd
  • OVA (5 eps x 50 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tsutako TAKESHIMA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 2 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tsutako TAKESHIMA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED C.E.73: Stargazer
  • Web (3 eps)
  • 2006
Mudie HOLCROFT
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Negi SPRINGFIELD
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Negi SPRINGFIELD
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Negi SPRINGFIELD
School Rumble 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Ghost Girl
School Rumble 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kousuke ICHIJOU
Zegapain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mizusawa
Mahou Sensei Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Negi SPRINGFIELD
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Io
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Kousuke ICHIJOU
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Ghost Girl
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Prim SNOWLIGHT
Maria-sama ga Miteru
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Tsutako TAKESHIMA
Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Tsutako TAKESHIMA
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Prim SNOWLIGHT

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!