Rikiya KOYAMA

Rikiya KOYAMA
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV
  • 2017
Klaus V. REINHERZ
Gintama.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Neptune Shoukaku
ID-0
  • TV (4+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Grayman
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Solvenares IGSEM
All Out!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Taira TADAKAZU
Arslan Senki: Fuujin Ranbu
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Lucian
Bungou Stray Dogs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yukichi FUKUZAWA
Chi's Sweet Adventure
  • TV (30+ eps x 13 min)
  • 2016 - ?
Kuroi
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shigoki MUNAKATA
Danganronpa 3 -The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Jin KIRIGIRI
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shou Yun XIAO
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Tora
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Klaus V. REINHERZ
Blood Blockade Battlefront: Even These Are the Worst and Best Days Ever
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Klaus V. REINHERZ
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Jouichirou YUKIHIRA
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Watanabe no Tsuna
God Eater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Johannes VON SCHICKSAL
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akira RAKANDO
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Seawax
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Azazel
High School DxD New: Oppai, Tsutsumimasu!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Azazel
Jitsu wa Watashi wa
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Genjirou SHIRAGAMI
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
SeaKing
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Tora
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kagetane HIRUKO
Blade and Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ga Gante
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Tsutomu NISHIKUBO
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Narrator
Nanana's Buried Treasure
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Juugo's Father
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hajime MENJYO
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Katsuie SHIBATA
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Takeda SHINGEN
Sidonia no Kishi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hiroki SAITOU
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Le Flea the Older
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Lea Flea the Younger
Terra Formars OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Donatello K. DAVIS
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Zaratras
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Richard MAX
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kudou KUSUNO
Berserk Golden Age Arc III: Descent
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2013
Conrad
Coppelion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Onihei MISHIMA
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ronaldo KURIKI
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Daimon HOTOKEZAKA
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Toji NAKAHARA
Galilei Donna
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Geshio FERRARI
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Mamoru TAKAMURA
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Azazel
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Qi WANG
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Genjuurou TSUKISHIMA
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Giovanni
[email protected]
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ruza TSUKUYOMI
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kenzo MOMOI
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
General Alex
Berserk Golden Age Arc I: Egg of the Supreme Ruler
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2012
Lord Yurius
Berserk Golden Age Arc II: The Battle for Doldrey
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Adon COBORLWITZ
Blast of Tempest
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Samon KUSARIBE
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hidenori's Father
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Ginga e Kickoff!!
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Masaru HANASHIMA
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Qi WANG
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Ibrahim DOGULU
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Buta
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Soujinin
Blade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Wolverine
Detective Conan Magic File 5: Niigata - Tokyo Omiyage Capriccio
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2011
Kogorou MOURI
Detective Conan Movie 15: Quarter of Silence
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2011
Kogorou MOURI
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kiritsugu EMIYA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Ging FREECSS
Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Black Treder
Kizuna Ichigeki
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Everest CHOYAMA
Naruto Shippuden Movie 5: Blood Prison
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2011
Yamato
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Abe no Seimei
Shinryaku!? Ika Musume
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Minamikaze Owner
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Dudun-dun-dudun
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Wolverine
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Wolverine
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Seki ICHINOMIYA
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Seki ICHINOMIYA
Chou Denei-ban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2010
Hu ZHEN
Detective Conan Movie 14: The Lost Ship in the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 102 min)
  • 2010
Kogorou MOURI
Iron Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Wolverine
Katanagatari
  • TV (12 eps x 50 min)
  • 2010
Emonzaemon SOUDA
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Flaste SCHOLE
Naruto Shippuden Movie 4: The Lost Tower
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2010
Yamato
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Rokurouta SAKURAGI
Shinryaku! Ika Musume
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Minamikaze Owner
Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka Hardcore
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2009
Seijirou SUGISHITA
Aoi Bungaku Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
K
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Murato FUYUMINE
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Fukuro
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Mamoru TAKAMURA
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Genko
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tenshirou OKAKURA
Spice and Wolf II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mark COLE
Utawarerumono OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hakuoro
Akane-Iro ni Somaru Saka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Seijirou SUGISHITA
Ga-Rei -Zero-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kudou KUSUNO
Kamen no Maid Guy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kogarashi
Kite Liberator
  • OVA (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2008
Orudo NOGUCHI
Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Ihika
Naruto Shippuden Movie 2: Kizuna
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Yamato
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
  • TV Special (1 ep x 33 min)
  • 2008
Galley
Resident Evil: Degeneration
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2008
Curtis MILLER
Shigofumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kirameki MIKAWA
Shigofumi Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2008
Kirameki MIKAWA
Someday's Dreamers II Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Seiichirou HARA
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shinigami
Kaiji
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nakayama
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Genma KANNAGI
Shigurui
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Sanjuurou OKITSU
Busou Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Victor
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2006
Belfangan CLOUSEAU
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven
  • Movie (1 ep x 163 min)
  • 2006
Hideo KUZE
Tokyo Tribe 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sleepy
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Hakuoro
Utawarerumono Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hakuoro
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Reiji TAKAYAMA
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Norb
Eyeshield 21
  • TV (145 eps)
  • 2005 - 2008
Musashi
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Belfangan CLOUSEAU
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Belfangan CLOUSEAU
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Vincent GRECO
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Genba RYOUGOKU
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shinjiro SAKOMIZU
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Coyote STARRK
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd Gig
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Hideo KUZE
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Kei HIWATARI
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Mamoru TAKAMURA
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs Kimura
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Mamoru TAKAMURA
Tokyo Godfathers
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2003
Groom
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Yutas
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Cullen CALIX
Mobile Suit Gundam Evolve
  • OVA (15 eps)
  • 2001 - 2007
Challia BULL
SoulTaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Zabo
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Mamoru TAKAMURA
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Dr. Proctor
Detective Conan
  • TV (856+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Kogorou MOURI

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!