Micah SOLUSOD

Micah SOLUSOD
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yoshitsune MIYAMOTO
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Genji HIRAGA
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Genji HIRAGA
Binbougami ga!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Urashimako MIZUNOE
Birdy the Mighty Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tsutomu SENKAWA
Birdy the Mighty Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Tsutomu SENKAWA
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Malek WERNER
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Black
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Rei OOGAMI
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shigeru MIURA
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Toni
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kazuki MINAMI
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Ashley CRICHTON
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mauro
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gai TSUTSUGAMI
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Saboteur
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Jonah
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Jonah
Kamisama Hajimemashita
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mizuki
Kamisama Hajimemashita 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mizuki
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Claus VALCA
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Abe no Hirari
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yukitaka TSUTSUI
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuuto AKAMA
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yukine
Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Liszt KIRIKI
Ping Pong The Animation
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Makoto TSUKIMOTO
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Miyuki SAGARA
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Michael
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Haruki HISHIDA
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Reve URSHELA
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazuki KUREBAYASHI
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yuichiro HYAKUYA
Servamp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tsubaki
Shikabane Hime: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hiroshige USHIJIMA
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Hiroshige USHIJIMA
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Riku
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Soul EATER
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Bea
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Bea
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode: The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Tsutomu SENKAWA
The Empire of Corpses
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Nikolai KRASOTKIN
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Touma KAMIJOU
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Touma KAMIJOU
To Aru Majutsu no Index
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Touma KAMIJOU
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Seidou TAKIZAWA
Tsubasa Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Kamui SHIRO
Tsubasa Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Subaru SHIRO
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Soo-Won
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2016 - ?
Yuri PRISEZKI