Luci CHRISTIAN

Luci CHRISTIAN
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Kamisama Hajimemashita 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
The Boy and the Beast
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2015
Kyuuta
Appleseed Alpha
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Deunan KNUTE
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Beatrix
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Laito SAKAMAKI
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hami OSAWA
Gatchaman Crowds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Paiman
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Chitose
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Magical Star Kanon 100%
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Elsie
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Elsie
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Minori
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Rula
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Lieutenant Amane
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Anna
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Shiroyasha
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shinku
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Dee Ensy STRATMITOS
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Banri EDASAKI
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shizuka KUSANAGI
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2012
Revered Mother
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hiromi TORIGAI
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Akki
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Erwin
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tsuchiya
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hisako REIZEI
Hi no Youjin
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Waka
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Ayukawa Tenri Hen
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Elsie
Kamisama Hajimemashita
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Narrator
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Himeko INABA
Kore wa Zombie desu ka? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Sakamichi no Apollon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kota KAWABUCHI
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Heren SHINO
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Phantom Queen EX-X
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Deunan KNUTE
Hidan no Aria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Riko MINE
Hidan no Aria Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Riko MINE
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ran GOTANDA
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chifuyu ORIMURA
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Elsie
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Yonin to Idol
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Elsie
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kirio
Kamisama Dolls
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Hitomi KUGA
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Lavie HEAD
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Octavia
No. 6
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Inukashi
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Sumika NAKAHASHI
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yui KOUNAGI
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Masami IWASAWA
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Sekine
Asobi ni Iku yo!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Antonia
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Junko HATTORI
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Junko's Grandmother
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ferris ERIS
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Kagura
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Toshimi NIKI
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Misuzu ICHIJOU
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Taniuchi
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Elsie
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Flag 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2010
Elsie
Koi☆Sento
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Totohimomosohime YAMATO
Kuroshitsuji 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Alois TRANCY
Loups=Garous
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2010
Myao REI
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2010
Rare the Hair
Night Raid 1931
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Fuuran
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Narrator
Sekirei ~Pure Engagement~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Katsuragi
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Erica HARTMANN
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ursula HARTMANN
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Meryl STRYFE
Birdy the Mighty Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Truth
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Li Fa
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Rhana
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Redi ALMEENA
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kelly
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hungary
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Timothy LAISENBACH
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Cruz SCHILD
Needless: The Secret of Saint Lily Academy
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Cruz SCHILD
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Makina HOSHIMURA
Shikabane Hime: Kuro Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Makina HOSHIMURA
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
Rita MORDIO
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Limwris
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode: The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
To Aru Kagaku no Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Banri EDASAKI
Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Might the Fool
Birdy the Mighty Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Birdy Cephon ALTERA
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nita
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ushio
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nagisa FURUKAWA
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Rico
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008
Rico
Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Mishiho MAENO
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Saraba
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Morte ASHELAH
Shikabane Hime: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Makina HOSHIMURA
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Medusa GORGON
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Erica HARTMANN
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nakiami
Zettai Shougeki ~Platonic Heart~
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Azusa SUMA
Air Gear: Special Trick
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Ringo NOYAMANO
Appleseed: Ex Machina
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2007
Deunan KNUTE
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kirino CHIBA
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuko SAGAWARA
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nagisa FURUKAWA
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Nagisa FURUKAWA
Clannad Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2007
Ushio
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Ophelia
Darker Than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Havoc
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Trish
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Itsuki HABARAGI
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Otohime
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yoshie IZAWA
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sanae OOGAMI
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sakie OGURA
Heroic Age
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Aneasha OL MEGARLA
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Mayumi TSUWABUKI
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Ayumi TSUWABUKI
Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Himiko
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Nami
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Riza WILDMAN
Venus Versus Virus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Riku MIKUMO
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Billy
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Ringo NOYAMANO
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Bachelor
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Cassandra Jill WARLOCK
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
January
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Lenalee LEE
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Louis-Auguste
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Rokka WAN
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Nerima Daikon Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mako
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mitsukuni HANINOZUKA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Washu KOZUKA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Washu KOZUKA
School Rumble 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Soukou no Strain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Emily
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Chun HYANG
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kurogane
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kiishimu
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Haiji
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase- Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Hikaru MIDOU
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kuuya
Welcome to the NHK!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Hitomi KASHIWA
XXXHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Nurie
XXXHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Young Fox
Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Josephine
Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tamao KIKONOE
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Haruko KAMIO
Air Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2005
Haruko KAMIO
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kuon GINGA
Comic Party Revolution
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Mizuki TAKASE
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kaname CHIDORI
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Kaname CHIDORI
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Wrath
Jigoku Shoujo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tsugumi SHIBATA
Mahou Sensei Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Asuna KAGURAZAKA
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Mio
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shinra IOROI
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Akane SERIZAWA
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nadeshiko BENIBARA
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kasha MAVERICK
Sousei no Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Futaba
Tsubasa Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kiishimu
Tsubasa Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Chun HYANG
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
KOS-MOS
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Deunan KNUTE
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Alicia
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Taeko YASUDA
Beet the Vandel Buster
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Poala
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kosuna
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Prim SNOWLIGHT
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Hiromi KURAMA
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mariko KURAMA
Grrl Power!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Umi
Kita e ~Diamond Dust Drops~
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Suomi KITANO
Kita e ~Diamond Dust Drops~ Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2004
Suomi KITANO
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Margaret BURTON
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch Pure
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004
Lucia NANAMI
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Mikura SUZUKI
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Komachi MIKUMARI
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Tenma TSUKAMOTO
Sergeant Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Koyuki AZUMAYA
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yoko
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mari NISHINO
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Hikaru MIDOU
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Haiji
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Tomoko MIKURI
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Neneko
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 1
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2003
Rie SHIBATA
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 2
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2003
Rie SHIBATA
D.N.Angel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Risa HARADA
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Prim SNOWLIGHT
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kaname CHIDORI
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Psiren
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Wrath
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Keiko
Gunslinger Girl
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Rico
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kate
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sarah DUPONT
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ayu DAIKUUJI
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Nimya TCHUHACHKOVA
Maburaho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Chihaya YAMASE
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lucia NANAMI
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2003
Mugimaru
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kotarou
Peace Maker Kurogane
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Tetsunosuke ICHIMURA
Sakura Wars: Ecole de Paris
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2003
Ci CAPRICE
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Yukari TANIZAKI
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Kaname CHIDORI
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Satoshi IMAMIYA
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002
Mugimaru
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat
  • TV (48 eps x 8 min)
  • 2002
Dejiko
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ahiru
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2001
Yukari TANIZAKI
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Azusa KATSURAGI
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Elith
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Himeno AWAYUKI
Puni Puni Poemy
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Futaba AASU
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Yotsuba
Slayers Premium
  • Movie (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2001
Amelia Wil Tesla SEYRUUN
Super GALS!
  • TV (52 eps x 24 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ran KOTOBUKI
One Piece
  • TV (777+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Nami
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Lycoris NIELSON
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Sharl
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Rie SHIBATA
Shadow Skill TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Elle RAGU
Kodomo no Omocha
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Asako KURUMI
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Colleena
Slayers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995
Amelia Wil Tesla SEYRUUN
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (923+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Micchi HATOGAYA
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (923+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Meg
Area 88
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1985 - 1986
Taeko YASUDA
Gatchaman
  • TV (105 eps)
  • 1972 - 1974
Jinpei

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!