Keiji FUJIWARA

Keiji FUJIWARA
I this person

Known for

Voice Actor

Granblue Fantasy The Animation
  • TV (2+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Eugen
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Bada SANKREI
Dagashi Kashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
You SHIKADA
Danganronpa 3 -The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Kouichi KIZAKURA
Danganronpa 3 -The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kouichi KIZAKURA
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Masayuki OIKAWA
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hinahoho
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Boss
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Aldebaran
Servamp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Higen
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shigure AOTSUKI
BAR Kiraware Yasai
  • TV (13 eps x 1 min)
  • 2015
Eggplant
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Deldro BRODY
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Simeon
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tatsumi
Durarara!!x2 Shou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kinnosuke KUZUHARA
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Zenzo HATTORI
Miss Monochrome 2
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Maneo
Miss Monochrome 3
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Maneo
Monster Musume
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kasegi
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Silver Karasu
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Principal Kurihara
Sarusuberi - Miss Hokusai
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Samurai Envoy
Sarusuberi - Miss Hokusai
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Bird Seller
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tenri HIRAGI
The Anthem of the Heart
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Kazuki JOUJIMA
The Testament of Sister New Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Jin TOUJO
The Testament of Sister New Devil BURST
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Jin TOUJO
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Shigure AOTSUKI
Bakumatsu Rock
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Isami KONDO
Blade and Soul
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Koga
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Mato
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Toma E. FIORE
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Taiko KUMOH
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Regan
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Hinahoho
Mekaku City Actors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kenjirou TATEYAMA
Miss Monochrome: Manager
  • OVA (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2014
Maneo
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Sakuya TOGANE
Sushi Ninja
  • Web (3+ eps x 5 min)
  • 2014 - ?
Elite Ninja A
Tamako Love Story
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Mamedai KITASHIRAKAWA
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Takumi RINDOU
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Hannes
Attack on Titan: Since That Day
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Hannes
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Heads HYDRA
Donyatsu
  • Web (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Begaru
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tatsuya KIMURA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Nachi HINOZUKA
Hunter x Hunter: Phantom Rouge
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Leorio PALADIKNIGHT
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Regan
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Hinahoho
Miss Monochrome
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Maneo
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Munenao TOKUGAWA
Outbreak Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Matoba JINZABUROU
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Baron KAIDOU
Pupipo!
  • TV (15 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Wakaba's Father
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Boiling Rhino
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kiriya
Senran Kagura Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Kiriya
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Julie DMITRIEVICH
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Mamedai KITASHIRAKAWA
Vassalord
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Johnny RAYFLO
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Zen FUDOU
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Tadayoshi KISARAGI
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Shirou FUJIMOTO
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Hyakume
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Klaus WARWICK
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
ACDC
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Dominique
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ryuuzen GOTOU
Kyou no Asuka Show
  • Web (20 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Asuka's Father
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hinahoho
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Baron KAIDOU
Star Blazers 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Isami ENOMOTO
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Leon
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tadayoshi KISARAGI
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Shirou FUJIMOTO
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Satan
Blue Exorcist: Kuro's Trip Away From Home
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Shirou FUJIMOTO
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Zenzo HATTORI
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Leorio PALADIKNIGHT
Kizuna Ichigeki
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Kintaro TODOROKI
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Gyoubu SHAKADOU
Mayo Chiki!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Nagare KONOE
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Rihan NURA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Baron KAIDOU
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kantarou SAKAI
Shukufuku no Campanella OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Nick LA'JUCK
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Jake MARTINEZ
To Aru Majutsu no Index II: A Certain Magical Index-tan
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 10 min)
  • 2011
Amata KIHARA
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Yajima
Yondemasuyo Azazel-san TV
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2011
Zeruel
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Isana's Father
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Village Chief
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Village Chief
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kinnosuke KUZUHARA
Iron Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tony STARK
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
Yukio HATOYAMA
Omamori Himari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hyougo KABURAGI
Ookami Kakushi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Masaaki KUZUMI
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Ryuuji NOMOTO
Sengoku Basara Two
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hisahide MATSUNAGA
Shukufuku no Campanella
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nick LA'JUCK
To Aru Majutsu no Index II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Amata KIHARA
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW
  • Movie (1 ep x 136 min)
  • 2010
Pochi RICKMAN
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Seitarou HIGUCHI
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010
Seitarou HIGUCHI
Birdy the Mighty Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Keisuke MUROTO
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Mato
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maes HUGHES
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maes HUGHES
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Valerius
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Tatsuya KIMURA
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ghost
Miracle Train
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Shasho
Sengoku Basara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Hisahide MATSUNAGA
Shikabane Hime: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Keisei TAGAMI
Shikabane Hime: Kuro Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Keisei TAGAMI
Toriko
  • Other (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Tom
Antique Bakery
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Keiichirou TACHIBANA
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Ladd RUSSO
Birdy the Mighty Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Keisuke MUROTO
Chocolate Underground
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2008
Ron MOORE
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Who
Hells Angels
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2008
Volleyball Referee
Hyakko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kyouichirou AMAGASA
Kurozuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Karuta
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ali AL-SAACHEZ
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Kannuki
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yamato
Shikabane Hime: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Keisei TAGAMI
True Tears
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shinichiro's Father
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Raigyo TSUNOMATA
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ladd RUSSO
Keroro Gunsou Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2007
Paul MORIYAMA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ali AL-SAACHEZ
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Manabu SAKUMA
Reideen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Soji TERASAKI
Reideen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Guvaaru
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Lancelot
Seirei no Moribito
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Karna YONSA
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Keisaku SATOU
Shakugan no Shana II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kantarou SAKAI
Sky Girls TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Souya TOGO
sola
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Takeshi TSUJIDOU
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Egg
Death Note
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shuichi AIZAWA
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Zenzo HATTORI
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Loki
Honey and Clover II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Shuuji HANAMOTO
Kasimashi ~Girl Meets Girl~: A Girl Falls in Love with a Girl
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2006
Hitoshi SORA
Kasimasi Girl Meets Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Hitoshi SORA
Marginal Prince
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ivy
Sin in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2006
Kyosuke TAKAMIZAWA
Sky Girls
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Souya TOGO
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Sven VOLLFIED
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nathan MAHLER
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Holland NOVAK
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Reno
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Reno
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Maes HUGHES
Fullmetal Alchemist: Reflections
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2005
Maes HUGHES
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Shuuji HANAMOTO
Honey and Clover Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shuuji HANAMOTO
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yamma
Karas
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Nue
Noein
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kyouji KOORIYAMA
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Isaak Fernand VON KAMPFER
Blade of the Phantom Master
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2004
Munsu
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Kevin WAYNE
Galaxy Angel A Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Galaxy Angel X
  • TV (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Hikaru no Go: Journey to the North Star Cup
  • TV Special (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2004
Seiji OGATA
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Kuberness
Sergeant Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Paul MORIYAMA
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Maes HUGHES
Galaxy Angel S
  • TV Special (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2003
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Hayato KAZAMATSURI
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Tatsuya KIMURA
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs Kimura
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Tatsuya KIMURA
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kalos EIDO
Stellvia of the Universe
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Jinrai SHIROGANE
Galaxy Angel A
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Galaxy Angel Z
  • TV (9 eps x 25 min)
  • 2002
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Galaxy Angel Z Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2002
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Haruo OHTAKI
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ken EDMUNDO
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Shingo SHOJI
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Raiga KUROSUKI
The Twelve Kingdoms
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Gyousou SAKU
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 9: The Adult Empire Strikes Back
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2001
Hiroshi NOHARA
Galaxy Angel
  • TV (26 eps x 14 min)
  • 2001
Colonel Huey VOLCOTT
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Seiji OGATA
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Shingo SHOJI
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Shingo SHOJI
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
William WILDER
Zoids New Century/Zero
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Jack CISCO
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Tatsuya KIMURA
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Shingo SHOJI
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Shingo SHOJI
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Miller's Report
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1998
Eledore MASSIS
Eight Clouds Rising
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997
Kitano HIDETO
Mobile New Century Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Grits JOE
Mobile Suit Gundam 08th MS Team
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1996 - 1999
Eledore MASSIS
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 3: Unkokusai no Yabou
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 1995
Hiroshi NOHARA
Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Marshal Noventa
Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Kazuhito MORIYA
Kizuna
  • OVA (2 eps x 28 min)
  • 1994 - 1995
Kei ENJOJI
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Batsraff MASSARIK
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Striker EAGLE
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Wagman
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Trump DI
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (923+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Hiroshi NOHARA
Romance of the Three Kingdoms
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Zhang Fei
MD Geist
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1986
Hans

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!